Swiss

Round 1

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
14041 16:00
11 Oct 23
CCSW Sandstorm United Kingdom 0 3 Wales CAVC Celts OW1 Round 1
Best of 5
Details
14042 16:00
11 Oct 23
GCS Owls OW 1 Wales 3 0 United Kingdom Dearne Valley... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
14043 16:00
11 Oct 23
NCP Pirates United Kingdom 3 0 No Flag BYE Round 1
Best of 5
Details
14044 16:00
11 Oct 23
Tameside Titans United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Banbury Barbarians Round 1
Best of 5
Details
14045 16:00
11 Oct 23
OWA Belfast Met... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Reading Ravens Round 1
Best of 5
Details
14046 16:00
11 Oct 23
Hopwood Hawks United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Leamington Spartans Round 1
Best of 5
Details
14047 16:30
11 Oct 23
Bede Bears United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom CCP Lighthouse Round 1
Best of 5
Details
14048 16:00
11 Oct 23
Confetti Arrows... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Burnley FC... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
14049 16:00
11 Oct 23
SCG_Gladiators_O United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Loughborough... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
14050 16:00
11 Oct 23
KE6V // OW2N United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Blackbird Leys... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
14051 16:30
11 Oct 23
WNC Warriors United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom F6th Bananaquits Round 1
Best of 5
Details
14052 16:00
11 Oct 23
Hartlepool Hunters United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Odyssey.exe Round 1
Best of 5
Details
14053 16:00
11 Oct 23
CambriaOW2 United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Suffolk Salamanders Round 1
Best of 5
Details
14054 16:30
11 Oct 23
Braintree Basilisks United Kingdom 2 3 United Kingdom Phlanx Round 1
Best of 5
Details
14055 16:00
11 Oct 23
Tydfil Tytans - OW Wales 3 0 United Kingdom MidKent Mariners Round 1
Best of 5
Details
14056 16:30
11 Oct 23
AGSB A United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom QMSamurai MAKOTO 誠 Round 1
Best of 5
Details
14057 16:00
11 Oct 23
Chi Cobras -... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Derby Diamonds - OWN Round 1
Best of 5
Details
14058 16:00
11 Oct 23
SGS FirstShot A United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Gy Galaxy OW Round 1
Best of 5
Details
14059 16:00
11 Oct 23
CSG Gamers A Wales 0 3 United Kingdom NSCG Combined OW Round 1
Best of 5
Details

Round 2

3 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Leamington Spartans 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Bede Bears 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Confetti Arrows Overwatch 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag QMSamurai MAKOTO 誠 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag GCS Owls OW 1 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Gy Galaxy OW 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Tydfil Tytans - OW 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag CAVC Celts OW1 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Loughborough College Lycans 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag NCP Pirates 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag KE6V // OW2N 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Suffolk Salamanders 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag F6th Bananaquits 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Odyssey.exe 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag NSCG Combined OW 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Reading Ravens 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Chi Cobras - Caspians 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Phlanx 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 3
No Flag Banbury Barbarians 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3

1 Point Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Braintree Basilisks 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0 1
No Flag AGSB A 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag BYE 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag CCP Lighthouse 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Dearne Valley College Minotaurs - OWN 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag SCG_Gladiators_O 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag SGS FirstShot A 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag MidKent Mariners 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Derby Diamonds - OWN 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag CCSW Sandstorm 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Hopwood Hawks 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag CambriaOW2 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Hartlepool Hunters 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag OWA Belfast Met Buffalos 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Burnley FC Esports Academy BEES 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Blackbird Leys Buccaneers 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag WNC Warriors 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Tameside Titans 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag CSG Gamers A 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1

Matches

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
14060 16:00
18 Oct 23
Leamington Spartans United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Bede Bears Round 2
Best of 5
Details
14061 16:00
18 Oct 23
QMSamurai MAKOTO 誠 United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Confetti Arrows... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
14062 16:00
18 Oct 23
Gy Galaxy OW United Kingdom 0 3 Wales GCS Owls OW 1 Round 2
Best of 5
Details
14063 16:00
18 Oct 23
CAVC Celts OW1 Wales 3 0 Wales Tydfil Tytans - OW Round 2
Best of 5
Details
14064 16:00
18 Oct 23
Loughborough... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom NCP Pirates Round 2
Best of 5
Details
14065 16:00
18 Oct 23
Suffolk Salamanders United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom KE6V // OW2N Round 2
Best of 5
Details
14066 16:00
18 Oct 23
F6th Bananaquits United Kingdom 3 2 United Kingdom Odyssey.exe Round 2
Best of 5
Details
14067 16:00
25 Oct 23
NSCG Combined OW United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom Reading Ravens Round 2
Best of 5
Details
14068 16:15
18 Oct 23
Phlanx United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Chi Cobras -... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
14069 16:00
18 Oct 23
Banbury Barbarians United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Braintree Basilisks Round 2
Best of 5
Details
14070 16:00
18 Oct 23
BYE No Flag 0 3 United Kingdom AGSB A Round 2
Best of 5
Details
14071 16:00
18 Oct 23
CCP Lighthouse United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom Dearne Valley... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
14072 16:00
18 Oct 23
SCG_Gladiators_O United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom SGS FirstShot A Round 2
Best of 5
Details
14073 16:00
18 Oct 23
MidKent Mariners United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Derby Diamonds - OWN Round 2
Best of 5
Details
14074 16:00
18 Oct 23
CCSW Sandstorm United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Hopwood Hawks Round 2
Best of 5
Details
14075 16:00
18 Oct 23
CambriaOW2 United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Hartlepool Hunters Round 2
Best of 5
Details
14076 16:00
18 Oct 23
Burnley FC... United Kingdom 3 2 United Kingdom OWA Belfast Met... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
14077 16:00
18 Oct 23
Blackbird Leys... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom WNC Warriors Round 2
Best of 5
Details
14078 16:00
18 Oct 23
Tameside Titans United Kingdom 0 3 Wales CSG Gamers A Round 2
Best of 5
Details

Round 3

6 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Confetti Arrows Overwatch 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag Bede Bears 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag GCS Owls OW 1 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag CAVC Celts OW1 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag KE6V // OW2N 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag NCP Pirates 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag Chi Cobras - Caspians 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag NSCG Combined OW 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 2 6
No Flag Banbury Barbarians 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag F6th Bananaquits 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 2 6

4 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Odyssey.exe 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 0 4
No Flag Suffolk Salamanders 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Reading Ravens 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 0 4
No Flag WNC Warriors 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Leamington Spartans 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag CSG Gamers A 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Tydfil Tytans - OW 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag AGSB A 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Loughborough College Lycans 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag SCG_Gladiators_O 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Derby Diamonds - OWN 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag CCSW Sandstorm 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag QMSamurai MAKOTO 誠 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Dearne Valley College Minotaurs - OWN 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1 1 4
No Flag Gy Galaxy OW 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Phlanx 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2 0 4
No Flag Hartlepool Hunters 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Burnley FC Esports Academy BEES 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2 1 4

2 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Braintree Basilisks 2 0 2 0 2 6 -4 0 2
No Flag Hopwood Hawks 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag OWA Belfast Met Buffalos 2 0 2 0 2 6 -4 0 2
No Flag MidKent Mariners 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag CCP Lighthouse 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5 0 2
No Flag CambriaOW2 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag BYE 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag Blackbird Leys Buccaneers 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag SGS FirstShot A 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag Tameside Titans 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2

Matches

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
14079 16:00
8 Nov 23
Confetti Arrows... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Bede Bears Round 3
Best of 5
Details
14080 16:00
8 Nov 23
CAVC Celts OW1 Wales 0 3 Wales GCS Owls OW 1 Round 3
Best of 5
Details
14081 16:00
8 Nov 23
KE6V // OW2N United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom NCP Pirates Round 3
Best of 5
Details
14082 16:00
8 Nov 23
NSCG Combined OW United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom Chi Cobras -... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
14083 16:00
8 Nov 23
Banbury Barbarians United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom F6th Bananaquits Round 3
Best of 5
Details
14084 16:30
8 Nov 23
Odyssey.exe United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Suffolk Salamanders Round 3
Best of 5
Details
14085 16:00
8 Nov 23
Reading Ravens United Kingdom 3 2 United Kingdom WNC Warriors Round 3
Best of 5
Details
14086 16:00
8 Nov 23
Leamington Spartans United Kingdom 3 1 Wales CSG Gamers A Round 3
Best of 5
Details
14087 16:00
8 Nov 23
Tydfil Tytans - OW Wales 0 3 United Kingdom AGSB A Round 3
Best of 5
Details
14088 16:00
8 Nov 23
Derby Diamonds - OWN United Kingdom 2 3 United Kingdom Loughborough... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
14089 16:00
8 Nov 23
SCG_Gladiators_O United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom CCSW Sandstorm Round 3
Best of 5
Details
14090 16:00
8 Nov 23
Dearne Valley... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom QMSamurai MAKOTO 誠 Round 3
Best of 5
Details
14091 16:00
8 Nov 23
Gy Galaxy OW United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Phlanx Round 3
Best of 5
Details
14092 16:00
8 Nov 23
Burnley FC... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Hartlepool Hunters Round 3
Best of 5
Details
14093 16:00
8 Nov 23
Braintree Basilisks United Kingdom 3 2 United Kingdom Hopwood Hawks Round 3
Best of 5
Details
14094 16:00
8 Nov 23
MidKent Mariners United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom OWA Belfast Met... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
14095 16:00
8 Nov 23
CCP Lighthouse United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom CambriaOW2 Round 3
Best of 5
Details
14096 16:00
8 Nov 23
BYE No Flag 0 3 United Kingdom Blackbird Leys... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
14097 16:00
8 Nov 23
SGS FirstShot A United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Tameside Titans Round 3
Best of 5
Details

Round 4

9 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Confetti Arrows Overwatch 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9
No Flag Banbury Barbarians 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9
No Flag GCS Owls OW 1 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9
No Flag Chi Cobras - Caspians 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 3 9
No Flag KE6V // OW2N 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9

7 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Odyssey.exe 3 2 1 0 8 3 5 1 7
No Flag NCP Pirates 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 0 7
No Flag NSCG Combined OW 3 2 1 0 7 4 3 0 7
No Flag AGSB A 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 2 7
No Flag Bede Bears 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 0 7
No Flag CCSW Sandstorm 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 2 7
No Flag QMSamurai MAKOTO 誠 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 1 7
No Flag Leamington Spartans 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 1 7
No Flag Gy Galaxy OW 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 1 7
No Flag Reading Ravens 3 2 1 0 7 5 2 1 7
No Flag Hartlepool Hunters 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 2 7
No Flag Loughborough College Lycans 3 2 1 0 6 5 1 1 7
No Flag CAVC Celts OW1 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 0 7
No Flag F6th Bananaquits 3 2 1 0 6 5 1 0 7

5 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Derby Diamonds - OWN 3 1 2 0 5 6 -1 0 5
No Flag SCG_Gladiators_O 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
No Flag WNC Warriors 3 1 2 0 5 6 -1 0 5
No Flag Blackbird Leys Buccaneers 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 1 5
No Flag CSG Gamers A 3 1 2 0 4 6 -2 0 5
No Flag Tameside Titans 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 1 5
No Flag CCP Lighthouse 3 1 2 0 4 6 -2 1 5
No Flag Dearne Valley College Minotaurs - OWN 3 1 2 0 3 7 -4 0 5
No Flag Burnley FC Esports Academy BEES 3 1 2 0 3 8 -5 0 5
No Flag Suffolk Salamanders 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
No Flag Phlanx 3 1 2 0 3 8 -5 0 5
No Flag Braintree Basilisks 3 1 2 0 5 8 -3 1 5
No Flag MidKent Mariners 3 1 2 0 3 7 -4 1 5
No Flag Tydfil Tytans - OW 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5

3 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag OWA Belfast Met Buffalos 3 0 3 0 3 9 -6 0 3
No Flag SGS FirstShot A 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3
No Flag Hopwood Hawks 3 0 3 0 2 9 -7 0 3
No Flag CambriaOW2 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3
No Flag BYE 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3

Matches

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
14098 16:00
15 Nov 23
Banbury Barbarians United Kingdom 2 3 United Kingdom Confetti Arrows... Round 4
Best of 5
Details
14099 16:00
15 Nov 23
GCS Owls OW 1 Wales 3 0 United Kingdom Chi Cobras -... Round 4
Best of 5
Details
14100 16:00
15 Nov 23
Odyssey.exe United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom KE6V // OW2N Round 4
Best of 5
Details
14101 16:00
15 Nov 23
NSCG Combined OW United Kingdom 2 3 United Kingdom NCP Pirates Round 4
Best of 5
Details
14102 16:00
15 Nov 23
AGSB A United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Bede Bears Round 4
Best of 5
Details
14103 16:00
15 Nov 23
QMSamurai MAKOTO 誠 United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom CCSW Sandstorm Round 4
Best of 5
Details
14104 16:00
15 Nov 23
Leamington Spartans United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Gy Galaxy OW Round 4
Best of 5
Details
14105 16:00
15 Nov 23
Reading Ravens United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Hartlepool Hunters Round 4
Best of 5
Details
14106 16:00
15 Nov 23
Loughborough... United Kingdom 0 3 Wales CAVC Celts OW1 Round 4
Best of 5
Details
14107 16:00
15 Nov 23
F6th Bananaquits United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Derby Diamonds - OWN Round 4
Best of 5
Details
14108 16:00
15 Nov 23
WNC Warriors United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom SCG_Gladiators_O Round 4
Best of 5
Details
14109 16:00
15 Nov 23
Blackbird Leys... United Kingdom 0 3 Wales CSG Gamers A Round 4
Best of 5
Details
14110 16:00
15 Nov 23
CCP Lighthouse United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Tameside Titans Round 4
Best of 5
Details
14111 16:00
15 Nov 23
Dearne Valley... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom OWA Belfast Met... Round 4
Best of 5
Details
14112 16:00
15 Nov 23
Suffolk Salamanders United Kingdom 3 2 United Kingdom Burnley FC... Round 4
Best of 5
Details
14113 16:00
15 Nov 23
Phlanx United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom MidKent Mariners Round 4
Best of 5
Details
14114 16:00
15 Nov 23
Braintree Basilisks United Kingdom 3 2 Wales Tydfil Tytans - OW Round 4
Best of 5
Details
14115 16:00
15 Nov 23
Hopwood Hawks United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom SGS FirstShot A Round 4
Best of 5
Details
14116 16:00
15 Nov 23
BYE No Flag 0 3 United Kingdom CambriaOW2 Round 4
Best of 5
Details

Round 5

12 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag GCS Owls OW 1 4 4 0 0 12 0 12 4 12
No Flag Confetti Arrows Overwatch 4 4 0 0 12 2 10 4 12

10 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Banbury Barbarians 4 3 1 0 11 3 8 0 10
No Flag Hartlepool Hunters 4 3 1 0 9 3 6 3 10
No Flag Odyssey.exe 4 3 1 0 11 3 8 2 10
No Flag CAVC Celts OW1 4 3 1 0 9 3 6 1 10
No Flag KE6V // OW2N 4 3 1 0 9 3 6 0 10
No Flag Chi Cobras - Caspians 4 3 1 0 9 4 5 0 10
No Flag Bede Bears 4 3 1 0 9 3 6 1 10
No Flag F6th Bananaquits 4 3 1 0 9 5 4 1 10
No Flag QMSamurai MAKOTO 誠 4 3 1 0 9 3 6 2 10
No Flag NCP Pirates 4 3 1 0 9 5 4 1 10
No Flag Gy Galaxy OW 4 3 1 0 9 3 6 2 10

8 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag NSCG Combined OW 4 2 2 0 9 7 2 0 8
No Flag Dearne Valley College Minotaurs - OWN 4 2 2 0 6 7 -1 1 8
No Flag WNC Warriors 4 2 2 0 8 6 2 1 8
No Flag Reading Ravens 4 2 2 0 7 8 -1 0 8
No Flag CSG Gamers A 4 2 2 0 7 6 1 1 8
No Flag Loughborough College Lycans 4 2 2 0 6 8 -2 0 8
No Flag AGSB A 4 2 2 0 6 6 0 0 8
No Flag Braintree Basilisks 4 2 2 0 8 10 -2 2 8
No Flag CCSW Sandstorm 4 2 2 0 6 6 0 0 8
No Flag Suffolk Salamanders 4 2 2 0 6 8 -2 1 8
No Flag Tameside Titans 4 2 2 0 6 6 0 2 8
No Flag MidKent Mariners 4 2 2 0 6 8 -2 2 8
No Flag Leamington Spartans 4 2 2 0 6 7 -1 0 8

6 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Tydfil Tytans - OW 4 1 3 0 5 9 -4 0 6
No Flag SCG_Gladiators_O 4 1 3 0 3 9 -6 0 6
No Flag Derby Diamonds - OWN 4 1 3 0 5 9 -4 0 6
No Flag CambriaOW2 4 1 3 0 3 9 -6 1 6
No Flag Hopwood Hawks 4 1 3 0 5 9 -4 1 6
No Flag Burnley FC Esports Academy BEES 4 1 3 0 5 11 -6 0 6
No Flag Phlanx 4 1 3 0 4 11 -7 0 6
No Flag CCP Lighthouse 4 1 3 0 4 9 -5 0 6
No Flag Blackbird Leys Buccaneers 4 1 3 0 3 9 -6 0 6

4 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag OWA Belfast Met Buffalos 4 0 4 0 3 12 -9 0 4
No Flag SGS FirstShot A 4 0 4 0 0 12 -12 0 4
No Flag BYE 4 0 4 0 0 12 -12 0 4

Matches

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
14117 16:00
22 Nov 23
GCS Owls OW 1 Wales 3 0 United Kingdom Confetti Arrows... Round 5
Best of 5
Details
14118 16:00
22 Nov 23
Banbury Barbarians United Kingdom 2 3 United Kingdom Hartlepool Hunters Round 5
Best of 5
Details
14119 16:00
22 Nov 23
Odyssey.exe United Kingdom 3 0 Wales CAVC Celts OW1 Round 5
Best of 5
Details
14120 16:00
22 Nov 23
Chi Cobras -... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom KE6V // OW2N Round 5
Best of 5
Details
14121 18:00
24 Nov 23
F6th Bananaquits United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Bede Bears Round 5
Best of 5
Details
14122 16:30
22 Nov 23
QMSamurai MAKOTO 誠 United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom NCP Pirates Round 5
Best of 5
Details
14123 16:00
22 Nov 23
Gy Galaxy OW United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom NSCG Combined OW Round 5
Best of 5
Details
14124 16:00
22 Nov 23
Dearne Valley... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom WNC Warriors Round 5
Best of 5
Details
14125 16:15
22 Nov 23
Reading Ravens United Kingdom 0 3 Wales CSG Gamers A Round 5
Best of 5
Details
14126 16:00
22 Nov 23
Loughborough... United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom AGSB A Round 5
Best of 5
Details
14127 16:00
22 Nov 23
CCSW Sandstorm United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Braintree Basilisks Round 5
Best of 5
Details
14128 16:00
22 Nov 23
Suffolk Salamanders United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Tameside Titans Round 5
Best of 5
Details
14129 16:00
22 Nov 23
MidKent Mariners United Kingdom 3 2 United Kingdom Leamington Spartans Round 5
Best of 5
Details
14130 16:00
22 Nov 23
Tydfil Tytans - OW Wales 3 0 United Kingdom SCG_Gladiators_O Round 5
Best of 5
Details
14131 16:00
22 Nov 23
Derby Diamonds - OWN United Kingdom 0 5 United Kingdom CambriaOW2 Round 5
Best of 5
Details
14132 16:00
22 Nov 23
OWA Belfast Met... United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom Hopwood Hawks Round 5
Best of 5
Details
14133 16:00
22 Nov 23
Burnley FC... United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom Phlanx Round 5
Best of 5
Details
14134 16:00
22 Nov 23
Blackbird Leys... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom CCP Lighthouse Round 5
Best of 5
Details
14135 16:00
22 Nov 23
SGS FirstShot A United Kingdom 3 0 No Flag BYE Round 5
Best of 5
Details

Round 6

15 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag GCS Owls OW 1 5 5 0 0 15 0 15 5 15

13 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Odyssey.exe 5 4 1 0 14 3 11 3 13
No Flag F6th Bananaquits 5 4 1 0 12 5 7 2 13
No Flag Gy Galaxy OW 5 4 1 0 12 3 9 3 13
No Flag Hartlepool Hunters 5 4 1 0 12 5 7 4 13
No Flag Chi Cobras - Caspians 5 4 1 0 12 4 8 1 13
No Flag NCP Pirates 5 4 1 0 12 6 6 2 13
No Flag Confetti Arrows Overwatch 5 4 1 0 12 5 7 0 13

11 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Banbury Barbarians 5 3 2 0 13 6 7 0 11
No Flag CAVC Celts OW1 5 3 2 0 9 6 3 0 11
No Flag WNC Warriors 5 3 2 0 11 6 5 2 11
No Flag CCSW Sandstorm 5 3 2 0 9 6 3 1 11
No Flag QMSamurai MAKOTO 誠 5 3 2 0 10 6 4 0 11
No Flag Tameside Titans 5 3 2 0 9 6 3 3 11
No Flag CSG Gamers A 5 3 2 0 10 6 4 2 11
No Flag Loughborough College Lycans 5 3 2 0 9 9 0 1 11
No Flag KE6V // OW2N 5 3 2 0 9 6 3 0 11
No Flag MidKent Mariners 5 3 2 0 9 10 -1 3 11
No Flag Bede Bears 5 3 2 0 9 6 3 0 11

9 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Tydfil Tytans - OW 5 2 3 0 8 9 -1 1 9
No Flag Dearne Valley College Minotaurs - OWN 5 2 3 0 6 10 -4 0 9
No Flag NSCG Combined OW 5 2 3 0 9 10 -1 0 9
No Flag Burnley FC Esports Academy BEES 5 2 3 0 8 12 -4 1 9
No Flag CambriaOW2 5 2 3 0 8 9 -1 2 9
No Flag Reading Ravens 5 2 3 0 7 11 -4 0 9
No Flag Leamington Spartans 5 2 3 0 8 10 -2 0 9
No Flag Braintree Basilisks 5 2 3 0 8 13 -5 0 9
No Flag AGSB A 5 2 3 0 7 9 -2 0 9
No Flag Suffolk Salamanders 5 2 3 0 6 11 -5 0 9
No Flag CCP Lighthouse 5 2 3 0 7 9 -2 1 9

7 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Hopwood Hawks 5 1 4 0 6 12 -6 0 7
No Flag Derby Diamonds - OWN 5 1 4 0 5 14 -9 0 7
No Flag OWA Belfast Met Buffalos 5 1 4 0 6 13 -7 1 7
No Flag SCG_Gladiators_O 5 1 4 0 3 12 -9 0 7
No Flag SGS FirstShot A 5 1 4 0 3 12 -9 1 7
No Flag Blackbird Leys Buccaneers 5 1 4 0 3 12 -9 0 7
No Flag Phlanx 5 1 4 0 5 14 -9 0 7

5 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag BYE 5 0 5 0 0 15 -15 0 5

Matches

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
14136 16:00
29 Nov 23
Odyssey.exe United Kingdom 0 3 Wales GCS Owls OW 1 Round 6
Best of 5
Details
14137 16:00
29 Nov 23
F6th Bananaquits United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom Gy Galaxy OW Round 6
Best of 5
Details
14138 16:00
29 Nov 23
Hartlepool Hunters United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom Chi Cobras -... Round 6
Best of 5
Details
14139 16:00
29 Nov 23
NCP Pirates United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Confetti Arrows... Round 6
Best of 5
Details
14140 16:00
29 Nov 23
CAVC Celts OW1 Wales 1 3 United Kingdom Banbury Barbarians Round 6
Best of 5
Details
14141 16:00
29 Nov 23
WNC Warriors United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom CCSW Sandstorm Round 6
Best of 5
Details
14142 16:00
29 Nov 23
Tameside Titans United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom QMSamurai MAKOTO 誠 Round 6
Best of 5
Details
14143 16:00
29 Nov 23
CSG Gamers A Wales 0 3 United Kingdom Loughborough... Round 6
Best of 5
Details
14144 16:00
29 Nov 23
KE6V // OW2N United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom MidKent Mariners Round 6
Best of 5
Details
14145 16:00
29 Nov 23
Bede Bears United Kingdom 3 0 Wales Tydfil Tytans - OW Round 6
Best of 5
Details
14146 16:00
29 Nov 23
Dearne Valley... United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom NSCG Combined OW Round 6
Best of 5
Details
14147 16:00
29 Nov 23
Burnley FC... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom CambriaOW2 Round 6
Best of 5
Details
14148 16:00
29 Nov 23
Reading Ravens United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom Leamington Spartans Round 6
Best of 5
Details
14149 16:00
29 Nov 23
AGSB A United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Braintree Basilisks Round 6
Best of 5
Details
14150 16:00
29 Nov 23
Suffolk Salamanders United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom CCP Lighthouse Round 6
Best of 5
Details
14151 16:00
29 Nov 23
Hopwood Hawks United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Derby Diamonds - OWN Round 6
Best of 5
Details
14152 16:00
29 Nov 23
OWA Belfast Met... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom SCG_Gladiators_O Round 6
Best of 5
Details
14153 16:00
29 Nov 23
Phlanx United Kingdom 3 0 No Flag BYE Round 6
Best of 5
Details
14154 16:00
29 Nov 23
SGS FirstShot A United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Blackbird Leys... Round 6
Best of 5
Details

Placing

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
Wales GCS Owls OW 1 6 6 0 0 18 0 18 6 18
United Kingdom Confetti Arrows Overwatch 6 5 1 0 15 5 10 1 16
United Kingdom F6th Bananaquits 6 5 1 0 15 6 9 3 16
United Kingdom Hartlepool Hunters 6 5 1 0 15 6 9 5 16
United Kingdom Banbury Barbarians 6 4 2 0 16 7 9 1 14
United Kingdom Odyssey.exe 6 4 2 0 14 6 8 0 14
United Kingdom QMSamurai MAKOTO 誠 6 4 2 0 13 6 7 1 14
United Kingdom Gy Galaxy OW 6 4 2 0 13 6 7 0 14
United Kingdom KE6V // OW2N 6 4 2 0 12 6 6 1 14
United Kingdom Chi Cobras - Caspians 6 4 2 0 13 7 6 0 14
United Kingdom Bede Bears 6 4 2 0 12 6 6 1 14
United Kingdom CCSW Sandstorm 6 4 2 0 12 6 6 2 14
United Kingdom Loughborough College Lycans 6 4 2 0 12 9 3 2 14
United Kingdom NCP Pirates 6 4 2 0 12 9 3 0 14
United Kingdom WNC Warriors 6 3 3 0 11 9 2 0 12
United Kingdom NSCG Combined OW 6 3 3 0 12 11 1 1 12
Wales CAVC Celts OW1 6 3 3 0 10 9 1 0 12
Wales CSG Gamers A 6 3 3 0 10 9 1 0 12
United Kingdom AGSB A 6 3 3 0 10 9 1 1 12
United Kingdom CCP Lighthouse 6 3 3 0 10 9 1 2 12
United Kingdom Tameside Titans 6 3 3 0 9 9 0 0 12
United Kingdom Burnley FC Esports Academy BEES 6 3 3 0 11 12 -1 2 12
United Kingdom Reading Ravens 6 3 3 0 10 12 -2 1 12
United Kingdom MidKent Mariners 6 3 3 0 9 13 -4 0 12
United Kingdom Leamington Spartans 6 2 4 0 9 13 -4 0 10
Wales Tydfil Tytans - OW 6 2 4 0 8 12 -4 0 10
United Kingdom CambriaOW2 6 2 4 0 8 12 -4 0 10
United Kingdom OWA Belfast Met Buffalos 6 2 4 0 9 13 -4 2 10
United Kingdom Phlanx 6 2 4 0 8 14 -6 1 10
United Kingdom Dearne Valley College Minotaurs - OWN 6 2 4 0 7 13 -6 0 10
United Kingdom Derby Diamonds - OWN 6 2 4 0 8 14 -6 1 10
United Kingdom Blackbird Leys Buccaneers 6 2 4 0 6 12 -6 1 10
United Kingdom Braintree Basilisks 6 2 4 0 8 16 -8 0 10
United Kingdom Suffolk Salamanders 6 2 4 0 6 14 -8 0 10
United Kingdom Hopwood Hawks 6 1 5 0 6 15 -9 0 8
United Kingdom SGS FirstShot A 6 1 5 0 3 15 -12 0 8
United Kingdom SCG_Gladiators_O 6 1 5 0 3 15 -12 0 8
BYE 6 0 6 0 0 18 -18 0 6