Group F

Standings

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom NWSLC Eagles 5 5 0 0 13 0 13 5 15
Scotland Edinburgh College 3 5 4 1 0 12 5 7 1 13
United Kingdom KC Originals 5 3 2 0 11 7 4 0 11
United Kingdom North Kent Nova 5 2 3 0 6 9 -3 1 9
United Kingdom Reed's Royals 5 1 4 0 4 10 -6 0 7
BYE 5 0 5 0 0 15 -15 0 5

Matches

Match ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
3229 16:00
26 Jan 22
North Kent Nova United Kingdom 0 3 Scotland Edinburgh College 3 Round 1
Best of 5
Details
3230 16:00
26 Jan 22
Reed's Royals United Kingdom 0 1 United Kingdom NWSLC Eagles Round 1
Best of 5
Details
3231 16:00
26 Jan 22
KC Originals United Kingdom 3 0 No Flag BYE Round 1
Best of 5
Details
3232 16:00
2 Feb 22
NWSLC Eagles United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom North Kent Nova Round 2
Best of 5
Details
3233 16:00
2 Feb 22
BYE No Flag 0 3 Scotland Edinburgh College 3 Round 2
Best of 5
Details
3234 16:00
2 Feb 22
KC Originals United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom Reed's Royals Round 2
Best of 5
Details
3235 16:00
9 Feb 22
North Kent Nova United Kingdom 3 0 No Flag BYE Round 3
Best of 5
Details
3236 16:00
9 Feb 22
NWSLC Eagles United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom KC Originals Round 3
Best of 5
Details
3237 16:00
9 Feb 22
Edinburgh College 3 Scotland 3 0 United Kingdom Reed's Royals Round 3
Best of 5
Details
3238 16:00
23 Feb 22
KC Originals United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom North Kent Nova Round 4
Best of 5
Details
3239 16:00
23 Feb 22
Reed's Royals United Kingdom 3 0 No Flag BYE Round 4
Best of 5
Details
3240 16:00
23 Feb 22
Edinburgh College 3 Scotland 0 3 United Kingdom NWSLC Eagles Round 4
Best of 5
Details
3241 16:00
2 Mar 22
North Kent Nova United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Reed's Royals Round 5
Best of 5
Details
3242 16:00
2 Mar 22
KC Originals United Kingdom 2 3 Scotland Edinburgh College 3 Round 5
Best of 5
Details
3243 16:00
2 Mar 22
BYE No Flag 0 3 United Kingdom NWSLC Eagles Round 5
Best of 5
Details

Page 1 of 1

All match times are listed as UK Times (Currently 06:17 19 May 2024).