Group A

Standings

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
Wales GCS Owls Rocket League 1 9 9 0 0 25 0 25 9 27
Wales Tydfil Tytans 9 8 1 0 22 3 19 2 25
United Kingdom Tameside Devastators 9 7 2 0 19 7 12 3 23
Wales Llandrillo Dragons - Basalisks 9 6 3 0 19 10 9 6 21
United Kingdom The Sixth Form Steelers 9 5 4 0 11 14 -3 0 19
United Kingdom Framlingham Fusion 9 4 5 0 12 15 -3 1 17
United Kingdom BSC_Bears 9 2 7 0 8 19 -11 0 13
United Kingdom UTC_RL 9 2 7 0 4 16 -12 0 13
United Kingdom Staffs RL2 9 1 8 0 2 18 -16 0 11
United Kingdom Reading College 9 0 9 0 0 20 -20 0 9

Matches

Match ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
721 16:00
6 Oct 21
Llandrillo... Wales 1 3 United Kingdom Tameside Devastators Round 1
Best of 5
Details
722 16:00
6 Oct 21
Reading College United Kingdom 0 3 Wales Tydfil Tytans Round 1
Best of 5
Details
724 16:00
6 Oct 21
BSC_Bears United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom UTC_RL Round 1
Best of 5
Details
725 16:00
6 Oct 21
Staffs RL2 United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Framlingham Fusion Round 1
Best of 5
Details
723 18:00
6 Oct 21
The Sixth Form... United Kingdom 0 3 Wales GCS Owls Rocket... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
727 16:00
13 Oct 21
GCS Owls Rocket... Wales 3 0 United Kingdom Tameside Devastators Round 2
Best of 5
Details
728 16:00
13 Oct 21
UTC_RL United Kingdom 0 0 United Kingdom Reading College Round 2
Best of 5
Details
729 16:00
13 Oct 21
Framlingham Fusion United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom The Sixth Form... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
726 16:30
13 Oct 21
Tydfil Tytans Wales 3 0 Wales Llandrillo... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
731 16:00
20 Oct 21
Llandrillo... Wales 0 3 Wales GCS Owls Rocket... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
732 16:00
20 Oct 21
Tydfil Tytans Wales 3 0 United Kingdom UTC_RL Round 3
Best of 5
Details
733 16:00
20 Oct 21
Tameside Devastators United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Framlingham Fusion Round 3
Best of 5
Details
734 16:00
20 Oct 21
Reading College United Kingdom 0 1 United Kingdom Staffs RL2 Round 3
Best of 5
Details
735 17:00
20 Oct 21
The Sixth Form... United Kingdom 3 2 United Kingdom BSC_Bears Round 3
Best of 5
Details
736 16:00
3 Nov 21
UTC_RL United Kingdom 0 3 Wales Llandrillo... Round 4
Best of 5
Details
737 16:00
3 Nov 21
Framlingham Fusion United Kingdom 0 3 Wales GCS Owls Rocket... Round 4
Best of 5
Details
739 16:00
3 Nov 21
BSC_Bears United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Tameside Devastators Round 4
Best of 5
Details
740 16:00
3 Nov 21
The Sixth Form... United Kingdom 1 0 United Kingdom Reading College Round 4
Best of 5
Details
738 16:30
3 Nov 21
Staffs RL2 United Kingdom 0 3 Wales Tydfil Tytans Round 4
Best of 5
Details
730 17:15
3 Nov 21
Staffs RL2 United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom BSC_Bears Round 2
Best of 5
Details
741 16:00
10 Nov 21
Llandrillo... Wales 3 0 United Kingdom Framlingham Fusion Round 5
Best of 5
Details
742 16:00
10 Nov 21
UTC_RL United Kingdom 1 0 United Kingdom Staffs RL2 Round 5
Best of 5
Details
743 16:00
10 Nov 21
GCS Owls Rocket... Wales 3 0 United Kingdom BSC_Bears Round 5
Best of 5
Details
744 16:00
10 Nov 21
Tydfil Tytans Wales 3 0 United Kingdom The Sixth Form... Round 5
Best of 5
Details
745 16:00
10 Nov 21
Tameside Devastators United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Reading College Round 5
Best of 5
Details
746 16:00
17 Nov 21
Staffs RL2 United Kingdom 1 3 Wales Llandrillo... Round 6
Best of 5
Details
747 16:00
17 Nov 21
BSC_Bears United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Framlingham Fusion Round 6
Best of 5
Details
748 16:00
17 Nov 21
The Sixth Form... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom UTC_RL Round 6
Best of 5
Details
749 16:00
17 Nov 21
Reading College United Kingdom 0 3 Wales GCS Owls Rocket... Round 6
Best of 5
Details
750 16:30
17 Nov 21
Tameside Devastators United Kingdom 0 3 Wales Tydfil Tytans Round 6
Best of 5
Details
751 16:00
24 Nov 21
Llandrillo... Wales 3 0 United Kingdom BSC_Bears Round 7
Best of 5
Details
753 16:00
24 Nov 21
Framlingham Fusion United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Reading College Round 7
Best of 5
Details

Page 1 of 2

All match times are listed as UK Times (Currently 10:03 27 Sep 2022).