Group J

Standings

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom Leeds Legion RL 1 9 9 0 0 21 0 21 9 27
Scotland Alva Apex 9 8 1 0 20 3 17 3 25
Wales Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni 9 6 3 0 18 6 12 0 21
United Kingdom We're Wolves 1 9 5 4 0 9 10 -1 0 19
United Kingdom Uckfield2 9 5 4 0 7 12 -5 2 19
United Kingdom NC Typhoo 9 3 6 0 9 10 -1 0 15
United Kingdom Team Alpha Team B 9 2 7 0 4 9 -5 0 13
United Kingdom UTC_RL_A's 9 2 7 0 6 13 -7 0 13
United Kingdom HymersSloths 9 1 8 0 3 7 -4 1 11
BYE 9 0 9 0 0 27 -27 0 9

Matches

Match ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
811 16:00
6 Oct 21
Leeds Legion RL 1 United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom NC Typhoo Round 1
Best of 5
Details
812 16:00
6 Oct 21
We're Wolves 1 United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Uckfield2 Round 1
Best of 5
Details
813 16:00
6 Oct 21
Team Alpha Team B United Kingdom 0 3 Wales Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni Round 1
Best of 5
Details
814 16:00
6 Oct 21
UTC_RL_A's United Kingdom 1 0 United Kingdom HymersSloths Round 1
Best of 5
Details
815 16:00
6 Oct 21
Alva Apex Scotland 3 0 No Flag BYE Round 1
Best of 5
Details
816 16:00
13 Oct 21
Uckfield2 United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Leeds Legion RL 1 Round 2
Best of 5
Details
817 16:00
13 Oct 21
Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni Wales 3 0 United Kingdom NC Typhoo Round 2
Best of 5
Details
818 16:00
13 Oct 21
HymersSloths United Kingdom 0 1 United Kingdom We're Wolves 1 Round 2
Best of 5
Details
819 16:00
13 Oct 21
BYE No Flag 0 3 United Kingdom Team Alpha Team B Round 2
Best of 5
Details
820 16:00
13 Oct 21
Alva Apex Scotland 3 0 United Kingdom UTC_RL_A's Round 2
Best of 5
Details
821 16:00
20 Oct 21
Leeds Legion RL 1 United Kingdom 3 0 Wales Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni Round 3
Best of 5
Details
822 16:00
20 Oct 21
Uckfield2 United Kingdom 1 0 United Kingdom HymersSloths Round 3
Best of 5
Details
823 16:00
20 Oct 21
NC Typhoo United Kingdom 3 0 No Flag BYE Round 3
Best of 5
Details
826 16:00
3 Nov 21
HymersSloths United Kingdom 0 1 United Kingdom Leeds Legion RL 1 Round 4
Best of 5
Details
827 16:00
3 Nov 21
BYE No Flag 0 3 Wales Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni Round 4
Best of 5
Details
828 16:00
3 Nov 21
Alva Apex Scotland 3 0 United Kingdom Uckfield2 Round 4
Best of 5
Details
829 16:00
3 Nov 21
UTC_RL_A's United Kingdom 2 3 United Kingdom NC Typhoo Round 4
Best of 5
Details
830 16:00
3 Nov 21
Team Alpha Team B United Kingdom 0 1 United Kingdom We're Wolves 1 Round 4
Best of 5
Details
824 16:30
3 Nov 21
We're Wolves 1 United Kingdom 0 3 Scotland Alva Apex Round 3
Best of 5
Details
825 16:00
4 Nov 21
Team Alpha Team B United Kingdom 1 0 United Kingdom UTC_RL_A's Round 3
Best of 5
Details
831 16:00
10 Nov 21
Leeds Legion RL 1 United Kingdom 3 0 No Flag BYE Round 5
Best of 5
Details
832 16:00
10 Nov 21
HymersSloths United Kingdom 0 3 Scotland Alva Apex Round 5
Best of 5
Details
833 16:00
10 Nov 21
Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni Wales 3 0 United Kingdom UTC_RL_A's Round 5
Best of 5
Details
834 16:00
10 Nov 21
Uckfield2 United Kingdom 1 0 United Kingdom Team Alpha Team B Round 5
Best of 5
Details
835 16:00
10 Nov 21
NC Typhoo United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom We're Wolves 1 Round 5
Best of 5
Details
836 17:30
16 Nov 21
Alva Apex Scotland 0 3 United Kingdom Leeds Legion RL 1 Round 6
Best of 5
Details
837 16:00
17 Nov 21
UTC_RL_A's United Kingdom 3 0 No Flag BYE Round 6
Best of 5
Details
838 16:00
17 Nov 21
Team Alpha Team B United Kingdom 0 0 United Kingdom HymersSloths Round 6
Best of 5
Details
839 16:00
17 Nov 21
We're Wolves 1 United Kingdom 0 3 Wales Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni Round 6
Best of 5
Details
840 16:00
17 Nov 21
NC Typhoo United Kingdom 0 1 United Kingdom Uckfield2 Round 6
Best of 5
Details
841 16:00
24 Nov 21
Leeds Legion RL 1 United Kingdom 1 0 United Kingdom UTC_RL_A's Round 7
Best of 5
Details
842 16:00
24 Nov 21
Alva Apex Scotland 1 0 United Kingdom Team Alpha Team B Round 7
Best of 5
Details

Page 1 of 2

All match times are listed as UK Times (Currently 08:46 27 Sep 2022).