Matches

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
14281 16:00
12 Oct 23
GCC Gladiators1 Scotland - - United Kingdom HopwoodHallCollege Round 1
Best of 3
Details
14282 16:00
12 Oct 23
CCSW Sandstorm RUSH United Kingdom - - United Kingdom SDC Seagulls SF Round 1
Best of 3
Details
14283 16:00
12 Oct 23
CRC Inferno United Kingdom - - United Kingdom Chi Cobras -... Round 1
Best of 3
Details
14284 16:00
12 Oct 23
Belfast Met Buffalos United Kingdom - - Wales CAVC Celts SF2 Round 1
Best of 3
Details
14285 16:00
12 Oct 23
Cornwall College... United Kingdom - - United Kingdom CambriaSFZ Round 1
Best of 3
Details
14286 16:00
12 Oct 23
Derby Diamonds - SF United Kingdom - - United Kingdom BexhillCollege Round 1
Best of 3
Details
14287 16:00
12 Oct 23
Coventry Crosshairs United Kingdom - - United Kingdom ACE Saints Round 1
Best of 3
Details
14288 16:00
12 Oct 23
Chi Cobras -... United Kingdom - - United Kingdom UCBCollege Round 1
Best of 3
Details
14289 16:00
12 Oct 23
Alva Alliance United Kingdom - - United Kingdom LSEC Storm Round 1
Best of 3
Details
14290 16:00
12 Oct 23
CAVC Celts SF1 United Kingdom - - United Kingdom BSC_BEARS Round 1
Best of 3
Details
14291 16:00
12 Oct 23
Llandrillo... United Kingdom - - United Kingdom Exeter College Round 1
Best of 3
Details
14292 16:00
12 Oct 23
GCC Gladiators 2 Scotland - - United Kingdom CCSW Sandstorm TECH Round 1
Best of 3
Details
14293 16:00
12 Oct 23
Coventry... United Kingdom - - United Kingdom Wilmington_Academ... Round 1
Best of 3
Details
14294 16:00
12 Oct 23
CCSW Sandstorm SOUL United Kingdom - - United Kingdom Invictus Round 1
Best of 3
Details
14295 16:00
12 Oct 23
NewCollegeLanarks... United Kingdom - - United Kingdom Gy Galaxy HB Round 1
Best of 3
Details
14296 16:00
12 Oct 23
CyC Crusaders -... Wales - - United Kingdom Gy Galaxy LS Round 1
Best of 3
Details
14297 16:00
19 Oct 23
Team 1 No Flag - - No Flag Team 2 Round 2
Best of 3
Details
14298 16:00
19 Oct 23
Team 3 No Flag - - No Flag Team 4 Round 2
Best of 3
Details
14299 16:00
19 Oct 23
Team 5 No Flag - - No Flag Team 6 Round 2
Best of 3
Details
14300 16:00
19 Oct 23
Team 7 No Flag - - No Flag Team 8 Round 2
Best of 3
Details
14301 16:00
19 Oct 23
Team 9 No Flag - - No Flag Team 10 Round 2
Best of 3
Details
14302 16:00
19 Oct 23
Team 11 No Flag - - No Flag Team 12 Round 2
Best of 3
Details
14303 16:00
19 Oct 23
Team 13 No Flag - - No Flag Team 14 Round 2
Best of 3
Details
14304 16:00
19 Oct 23
Team 15 No Flag - - No Flag Team 16 Round 2
Best of 3
Details
14305 16:00
19 Oct 23
Team 17 No Flag - - No Flag Team 18 Round 2
Best of 3
Details
14306 16:00
19 Oct 23
Team 19 No Flag - - No Flag Team 20 Round 2
Best of 3
Details
14307 16:00
19 Oct 23
Team 21 No Flag - - No Flag Team 22 Round 2
Best of 3
Details
14308 16:00
19 Oct 23
Team 23 No Flag - - No Flag Team 24 Round 2
Best of 3
Details
14309 16:00
19 Oct 23
Team 25 No Flag - - No Flag Team 26 Round 2
Best of 3
Details
14310 16:00
19 Oct 23
Team 27 No Flag - - No Flag Team 28 Round 2
Best of 3
Details
14311 16:00
19 Oct 23
Team 29 No Flag - - No Flag Team 30 Round 2
Best of 3
Details
14312 16:00
19 Oct 23
Team 31 No Flag - - No Flag Team 32 Round 2
Best of 3
Details
14313 16:00
9 Nov 23
Team 1 No Flag - - No Flag Team 2 Round 3
Best of 3
Details
14314 16:00
9 Nov 23
Team 3 No Flag - - No Flag Team 4 Round 3
Best of 3
Details
14315 16:00
9 Nov 23
Team 5 No Flag - - No Flag Team 6 Round 3
Best of 3
Details
14316 16:00
9 Nov 23
Team 7 No Flag - - No Flag Team 8 Round 3
Best of 3
Details
14317 16:00
9 Nov 23
Team 9 No Flag - - No Flag Team 10 Round 3
Best of 3
Details
14318 16:00
9 Nov 23
Team 11 No Flag - - No Flag Team 12 Round 3
Best of 3
Details
14319 16:00
9 Nov 23
Team 13 No Flag - - No Flag Team 14 Round 3
Best of 3
Details
14320 16:00
9 Nov 23
Team 15 No Flag - - No Flag Team 16 Round 3
Best of 3
Details

Page 1 of 2