Group B

Standings

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom eXeOW1 5 5 0 0 15 1 14 5 15
United Kingdom F6th Ravens 5 3 2 0 13 3 10 0 11
United Kingdom Dunottar Warriors 5 3 2 0 9 6 3 2 11
United Kingdom SNC Rams 1 5 2 3 0 6 9 -3 0 9
United Kingdom North Kent Nova (X) 5 0 5 0 0 12 -12 0 5
BYE 5 0 5 0 0 12 -12 0 5

Matches

Match ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
9848 16:00
8 Feb 23
F6th Ravens United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Dunottar Warriors Round 1
Best of 5
Details
9849 16:00
8 Feb 23
eXeOW1 United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom North Kent Nova (X) Round 1
Best of 5
Details
9850 16:00
8 Feb 23
SNC Rams 1 United Kingdom 3 0 No Flag BYE Round 1
Best of 5
Details
9851 16:00
1 Mar 23
North Kent Nova (X) United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom F6th Ravens Round 2
Best of 5
Details
9852 16:00
1 Mar 23
BYE No Flag 0 3 United Kingdom Dunottar Warriors Round 2
Best of 5
Details
9853 16:00
1 Mar 23
SNC Rams 1 United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom eXeOW1 Round 2
Best of 5
Details
9854 16:00
8 Mar 23
F6th Ravens United Kingdom 3 0 No Flag BYE Round 3
Best of 5
Details
9855 16:00
8 Mar 23
North Kent Nova (X) United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom SNC Rams 1 Round 3
Best of 5
Details
9856 16:00
8 Mar 23
Dunottar Warriors United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom eXeOW1 Round 3
Best of 5
Details
9858 16:00
15 Mar 23
eXeOW1 United Kingdom 3 0 No Flag BYE Round 4
Best of 5
Details
9859 16:00
15 Mar 23
Dunottar Warriors United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom North Kent Nova (X) Round 4
Best of 5
Details
9861 16:00
22 Mar 23
SNC Rams 1 United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Dunottar Warriors Round 5
Best of 5
Details
9862 16:00
22 Mar 23
BYE No Flag 0 0 United Kingdom North Kent Nova (X) Round 5
Best of 5
Details
9860 16:30
22 Mar 23
F6th Ravens United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom eXeOW1 Round 5
Best of 5
Details
9857 16:30
29 Mar 23
SNC Rams 1 United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom F6th Ravens Round 4
Best of 5
Details

Page 1 of 1

All match times are listed as UK Times (Currently 01:19 21 Feb 2024).