Swiss - North Stage

Round 1

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
7057 16:00
12 Oct 22
BMET-SC- OVERWATCH United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom LMC_Omens Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7058 16:00
12 Oct 22
Franklin Raiders United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Team_Invictus_OW Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7059 16:00
12 Oct 22
BSAGriffinsOW United Kingdom 3 0 Wales Tydfil Tytans - OW Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7060 16:00
12 Oct 22
GY Galaxy (Pegasus) United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom WNC Warthogs Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7061 16:00
12 Oct 22
CHCS United Kingdom 0 0 United Kingdom Nitro Crusaders Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7062 16:00
12 Oct 22
PROJECT:STEEL United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom York Vikings (X) Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7063 16:00
12 Oct 22
Cambria Chimera 4 Wales 0 3 United Kingdom NCP Pirates OW Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7064 16:00
12 Oct 22
BlackburnCobras (X) United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom NC Salad (X) Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7065 16:00
12 Oct 22
Fife College -... Scotland 0 3 United Kingdom Stafford Dragons OW Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7066 16:00
12 Oct 22
Glasgow Clyde... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Wirral Met Watchers Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7067 16:00
12 Oct 22
Cymoedd Crusaders Wales 3 1 Ireland NWRC Transfarmers Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7068 14:00
19 Oct 22
Icirus BGLZ Wales 3 0 United Kingdom SSC_Serpents_OW_A Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7069 16:00
12 Oct 22
Campion's... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Newcastle Tigers OW Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7070 16:00
12 Oct 22
Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni Wales 3 0 United Kingdom St Michaels... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7071 16:00
12 Oct 22
Derwentside... United Kingdom 0 1 United Kingdom CCSW Sandstorm RED Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7072 16:00
12 Oct 22
Belfast Met... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom JLC Overwatch B Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7073 16:00
12 Oct 22
Burnley FC... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom NCD Vulcans OW Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7074 16:00
12 Oct 22
Burnley FC... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom NCL Vikings Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7075 16:00
12 Oct 22
Coventry... United Kingdom 3 0 Wales NPTC Crimson Ravens Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7076 16:00
12 Oct 22
Glasgow Clyde... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Wilberforce... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7077 16:00
12 Oct 22
Belfast Met... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Kidderminster... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7078 16:00
12 Oct 22
CSG Gamers Wales 3 0 Wales NPTC Crystal Kitsune Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7079 16:00
12 Oct 22
Derby Diamonds - OW1 United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom NWSLC Griffins Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7080 16:00
12 Oct 22
GCS Owls OW 1 Wales 3 0 United Kingdom TRC Cobras Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7081 16:00
12 Oct 22
GCS Owls OW2 Wales 3 0 Wales LlandrilloDragons... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7082 16:00
12 Oct 22
Halestrom United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom WNC Wendigos Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7083 16:00
12 Oct 22
Bridgend Cobras OW United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Loughborough... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7084 17:00
19 Oct 22
Fife College -... Scotland 0 3 United Kingdom STRAIGHT OUTTA... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7085 16:00
12 Oct 22
Fife College -... Scotland 0 3 United Kingdom Sunderland Seers Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7086 16:00
12 Oct 22
Bishop Auckland OW2 United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom LCC QH Statix Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7087 16:00
12 Oct 22
Derby Diamonds - OW2 United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom CCSW Sandstorm BLU Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7088 16:00
12 Oct 22
Belfast Met... United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom KC Mystix Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7089 16:00
12 Oct 22
Dollar Academy... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Sandwell... Round 1
Best of 5
Details

Round 2

3 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Dollar Academy Esports 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Franklin Raiders 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Burnley FC Esports Academy BEES 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Icirus BGLZ 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Burnley FC Esports Academy BEES 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag WNC Wendigos 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Coventry Crosshairs 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Sunderland Seers 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag CSG Gamers 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag GY Galaxy (Pegasus) 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag GCS Owls OW 1 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Glasgow Clyde Gladiators - OW2 L 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag STRAIGHT OUTTA BOLTON 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Loughborough College Lycans 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Belfast Met Buffalos A 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Stafford Dragons OW 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Belfast Met Buffalos - B 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Newcastle Tigers OW 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Wilberforce Wolves "Wraiths" 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag GCS Owls OW2 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag York Vikings 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag BSAGriffinsOW 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag KC Mystix 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 1 3
No Flag LMC_Omens 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Cymoedd Crusaders 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 1 3
No Flag NCP Pirates OW 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Sandstorm BLU 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 1 3
No Flag NC Salad 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag LCC QH Iron Lords 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 1 3
No Flag NWSLC Griffins 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Sandstorm RED 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 3

1 Point Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag CHCS 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
No Flag Kidderminster Chipps 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Nitro Crusaders 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
No Flag NCLEsports 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Derwentside Steelers 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0 1
No Flag WNC Warthogs 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag NWRC Transfarmers 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0 1
No Flag Fife College - Iridescence 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Bishop Auckland OW2 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0 1
No Flag Fife College - Kalopsian Kelpies 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Derby Diamonds - OW2 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0 1
No Flag Fife College - Serenity 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Belfast Met Buffalos - C 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0 1
No Flag Cambria Chimera 4 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag LlandrilloDragons - OW 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Glasgow Clyde Gladiators - OW2 C 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Campion's Champions 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag TRC Cobras 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Xoned 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Derby Diamonds - OW1 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Team_Invictus_OW 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Wirral Met Watchers 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag NCD Vulcans 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag NPTC Crimson Ravens 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Tydfil Tytans - OW 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag St Michaels Seraphim 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Bridgend Cobras OW 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag NPTC OW-B 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Sandwell Mavericks OW 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag BlackburnCobras 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Halestrom 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag JLC Overwatch B 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag PROJECT:STEEL 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag BMET-SC- OVERWATCH 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1

Matches

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
7090 16:00
9 Nov 22
Dollar Academy... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Franklin Raiders Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7091 16:00
9 Nov 22
Burnley FC... United Kingdom 3 0 Wales Icirus BGLZ Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7092 16:00
9 Nov 22
WNC Wendigos United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom Burnley FC... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7093 16:00
9 Nov 22
Sunderland Seers United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom Coventry... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7094 16:00
9 Nov 22
GY Galaxy (Pegasus) United Kingdom 0 3 Wales CSG Gamers Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7095 16:00
9 Nov 22
GCS Owls OW 1 Wales 3 0 United Kingdom Glasgow Clyde... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7096 16:00
9 Nov 22
STRAIGHT OUTTA... United Kingdom 0 3 Wales Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7097 16:00
9 Nov 22
Loughborough... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Belfast Met... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7098 16:00
9 Nov 22
Stafford Dragons OW United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom Belfast Met... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7099 16:00
9 Nov 22
Newcastle Tigers OW United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Wilberforce... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7100 16:00
9 Nov 22
York Vikings (X) United Kingdom 0 3 Wales GCS Owls OW2 Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7101 16:00
9 Nov 22
KC Mystix United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom BSAGriffinsOW Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7102 16:00
9 Nov 22
LMC_Omens United Kingdom 3 0 Wales Cymoedd Crusaders Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7103 16:00
9 Nov 22
NCP Pirates OW United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom CCSW Sandstorm BLU Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7104 16:00
9 Nov 22
NC Salad (X) United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom LCC QH Statix Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7105 16:00
9 Nov 22
NWSLC Griffins United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom CCSW Sandstorm RED Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7106 16:00
9 Nov 22
Kidderminster... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom CHCS Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7107 16:00
9 Nov 22
Nitro Crusaders United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom NCL Vikings Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7108 16:00
9 Nov 22
WNC Warthogs United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Derwentside... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7109 16:00
9 Nov 22
NWRC Transfarmers Ireland 0 3 Scotland Fife College -... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7110 16:00
9 Nov 22
Bishop Auckland OW2 United Kingdom 3 0 Scotland Fife College -... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7111 16:00
9 Nov 22
Derby Diamonds - OW2 United Kingdom 3 0 Scotland Fife College -... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7112 16:00
9 Nov 22
Cambria Chimera 4 Wales 3 0 United Kingdom Belfast Met... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7113 16:00
9 Nov 22
LlandrilloDragons... Wales 3 0 United Kingdom Glasgow Clyde... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7114 16:00
9 Nov 22
TRC Cobras United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Campion's... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7115 16:00
9 Nov 22
SSC_Serpents_OW_A United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Derby Diamonds - OW1 Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7116 16:00
9 Nov 22
Team_Invictus_OW United Kingdom 1 2 United Kingdom Wirral Met Watchers Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7117 16:00
9 Nov 22
NCD Vulcans OW United Kingdom 3 0 Wales NPTC Crimson Ravens Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7118 16:00
9 Nov 22
Tydfil Tytans - OW Wales 3 0 United Kingdom St Michaels... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7119 16:00
9 Nov 22
NPTC Crystal Kitsune Wales 0 3 United Kingdom Bridgend Cobras OW Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7120 16:00
9 Nov 22
Sandwell... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom BlackburnCobras (X) Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7121 18:30
10 Nov 22
JLC Overwatch B United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom Halestrom Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7122 16:00
9 Nov 22
PROJECT:STEEL United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom BMET-SC- OVERWATCH Round 2
Best of 5
Details

Round 3

6 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Dollar Academy Esports 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag LMC_Omens 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag Burnley FC Esports Academy BEES 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag NCP Pirates OW 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag CSG Gamers 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag Belfast Met Buffalos A 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag GCS Owls OW 1 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag Coventry Crosshairs 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 2 6
No Flag Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag WNC Wendigos 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 2 6
No Flag Newcastle Tigers OW 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag Belfast Met Buffalos - B 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 2 6
No Flag GCS Owls OW2 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag LCC QH Iron Lords 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 2 6
No Flag BSAGriffinsOW 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag Sandstorm RED 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 2 6

4 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Burnley FC Esports Academy BEES 2 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 0 4
No Flag WNC Warthogs 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Stafford Dragons OW 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 0 4
No Flag GY Galaxy (Pegasus) 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Sunderland Seers 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 0 4
No Flag Fife College - Iridescence 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Bishop Auckland OW2 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 1 4
No Flag Glasgow Clyde Gladiators - OW2 L 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Derby Diamonds - OW2 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 1 4
No Flag STRAIGHT OUTTA BOLTON 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag LlandrilloDragons - OW 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Cambria Chimera 4 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Loughborough College Lycans 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag TRC Cobras 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag NCD Vulcans 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Derby Diamonds - OW1 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Tydfil Tytans - OW 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Wilberforce Wolves "Wraiths" 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Bridgend Cobras OW 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag York Vikings 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Sandwell Mavericks OW 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag BMET-SC- OVERWATCH 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag NC Salad 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag KC Mystix 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1 0 4
No Flag NWSLC Griffins 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Cymoedd Crusaders 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1 0 4
No Flag Franklin Raiders 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Halestrom 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1 1 4
No Flag Icirus BGLZ 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Sandstorm BLU 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1 0 4
No Flag Kidderminster Chipps 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Wirral Met Watchers 2 1 1 0 2 4 -2 1 4
No Flag NCLEsports 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4

2 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag CHCS 2 0 2 0 0 3 -3 0 2
No Flag PROJECT:STEEL 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag Nitro Crusaders 2 0 2 0 0 3 -3 0 2
No Flag Fife College - Kalopsian Kelpies 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag Team_Invictus_OW 2 0 2 0 1 5 -4 0 2
No Flag Fife College - Serenity 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag Derwentside Steelers 2 0 2 0 0 4 -4 0 2
No Flag Glasgow Clyde Gladiators - OW2 C 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag NWRC Transfarmers 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5 0 2
No Flag NPTC Crimson Ravens 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag Belfast Met Buffalos - C 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5 0 2
No Flag St Michaels Seraphim 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag JLC Overwatch B 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5 0 2
No Flag NPTC OW-B 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag Campion's Champions (X) 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag BlackburnCobras 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag Xoned 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2

Matches

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
7123 16:00
16 Nov 22
LMC_Omens United Kingdom 2 3 United Kingdom Dollar Academy... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7124 16:00
16 Nov 22
NCP Pirates OW United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Burnley FC... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7125 16:00
16 Nov 22
CSG Gamers Wales 3 0 United Kingdom Belfast Met... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7126 16:00
16 Nov 22
Coventry... United Kingdom 0 3 Wales GCS Owls OW 1 Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7127 16:00
16 Nov 22
WNC Wendigos United Kingdom 3 0 Wales Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7128 16:00
16 Nov 22
Newcastle Tigers OW United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Belfast Met... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7129 16:00
16 Nov 22
LCC QH Statix United Kingdom 0 3 Wales GCS Owls OW2 Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7130 16:00
16 Nov 22
CCSW Sandstorm RED United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom BSAGriffinsOW Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7131 16:00
16 Nov 22
WNC Warthogs United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom Burnley FC... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7132 16:00
16 Nov 22
Stafford Dragons OW United Kingdom 0 0 United Kingdom GY Galaxy (Pegasus) Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7133 16:00
16 Nov 22
Sunderland Seers United Kingdom 3 0 Scotland Fife College -... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7134 16:00
16 Nov 22
Glasgow Clyde... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Bishop Auckland OW2 Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7135 16:00
16 Nov 22
STRAIGHT OUTTA... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Derby Diamonds - OW2 Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7136 16:00
16 Nov 22
LlandrilloDragons... Wales 3 0 Wales Cambria Chimera 4 Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7137 16:00
16 Nov 22
Loughborough... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom TRC Cobras Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7138 16:00
16 Nov 22
NCD Vulcans OW United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Derby Diamonds - OW1 Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7139 16:00
16 Nov 22
Wilberforce... United Kingdom 0 3 Wales Tydfil Tytans - OW Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7140 16:00
16 Nov 22
York Vikings (X) United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Bridgend Cobras OW Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7141 16:00
16 Nov 22
Sandwell... United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom BMET-SC- OVERWATCH Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7142 16:00
16 Nov 22
NC Salad (X) United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom KC Mystix Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7143 16:00
16 Nov 22
NWSLC Griffins United Kingdom 3 1 Wales Cymoedd Crusaders Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7144 16:00
16 Nov 22
Franklin Raiders United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Halestrom Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7145 16:00
16 Nov 22
CCSW Sandstorm BLU United Kingdom 3 2 Wales Icirus BGLZ Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7146 16:00
16 Nov 22
Wirral Met Watchers United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Kidderminster... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7147 16:00
16 Nov 22
NCL Vikings United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom CHCS Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7148 16:00
16 Nov 22
Nitro Crusaders United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom PROJECT:STEEL Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7149 16:00
16 Nov 22
Team_Invictus_OW United Kingdom 3 0 Scotland Fife College -... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7150 16:00
16 Nov 22
Derwentside... United Kingdom 0 3 Scotland Fife College -... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7151 16:00
16 Nov 22
Glasgow Clyde... United Kingdom 3 0 Ireland NWRC Transfarmers Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7152 16:00
16 Nov 22
NPTC Crimson Ravens Wales 3 0 United Kingdom Belfast Met... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7153 16:00
16 Nov 22
St Michaels... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom JLC Overwatch B Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7154 16:00
16 Nov 22
NPTC Crystal Kitsune Wales 3 0 United Kingdom Campion's... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7155 16:00
16 Nov 22
BlackburnCobras (X) United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom SSC_Serpents_OW_A Round 3
Best of 5
Details

Placing

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom Burnley FC Esports Academy BEES 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9
Wales CSG Gamers 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9
Wales GCS Owls OW 1 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9
United Kingdom Newcastle Tigers OW 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9
Wales GCS Owls OW2 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9
United Kingdom WNC Wendigos 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 3 9
United Kingdom Dollar Academy Esports 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 3 9
United Kingdom CCSW Sandstorm RED 3 3 0 0 7 1 6 3 9
United Kingdom LMC_Omens 3 2 1 0 8 3 5 0 7
United Kingdom BSAGriffinsOW 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 0 7
United Kingdom Sunderland Seers 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 1 7
United Kingdom Bishop Auckland OW2 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 2 7
United Kingdom Derby Diamonds - OW2 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 2 7
Wales LlandrilloDragons - OW 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 2 7
Wales Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 0 7
United Kingdom Loughborough College Lycans 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 1 7
United Kingdom NCD Vulcans OW 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 2 7
Wales Tydfil Tytans - OW 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 2 7
United Kingdom Bridgend Cobras OW 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 2 7
United Kingdom NCP Pirates OW 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 0 7
United Kingdom Kidderminster Chipps OW 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 2 7
United Kingdom NCL Vikings 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 2 7
United Kingdom Belfast Met Buffalos A 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 0 7
United Kingdom Coventry Crosshairs (X) 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 0 7
United Kingdom KC Mystix 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 1 7
United Kingdom Sandwell Mavericks OW (X) 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 2 7
United Kingdom Halestrom 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 2 7
United Kingdom NWSLC Griffins 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 1 7
United Kingdom WNC Warthogs 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 2 7
United Kingdom Belfast Met Buffalos - B 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 0 7
United Kingdom LCC QH Statix 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 0 7
United Kingdom CCSW Sandstorm BLU 3 2 1 0 6 6 0 1 7
United Kingdom Stafford Dragons OW 3 1 2 0 4 3 1 0 5
United Kingdom GY Galaxy (Pegasus) 3 1 2 0 3 3 0 0 5
United Kingdom Burnley FC Esports Academy BEES 2 3 1 2 0 5 6 -1 0 5
United Kingdom Team_Invictus_OW 3 1 2 0 4 5 -1 1 5
Wales Icirus BGLZ 3 1 2 0 5 6 -1 0 5
United Kingdom JLC Overwatch B 3 1 2 0 4 6 -2 1 5
United Kingdom BMET-SC- OVERWATCH 3 1 2 0 4 6 -2 0 5
United Kingdom SSC_Serpents_OW_A 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 1 5
Wales Cymoedd Crusaders 3 1 2 0 4 7 -3 0 5
United Kingdom NC Salad (X) 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom Franklin Raiders 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
Scotland Fife College - Iridescence 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
Scotland Fife College - Serenity 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 1 5
United Kingdom Glasgow Clyde Gladiators - OW2 L 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom STRAIGHT OUTTA BOLTON (X) 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
Wales Cambria Chimera 4 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom Glasgow Clyde Gladiators - OW2 C 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 1 5
United Kingdom TRC Cobras 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom Derby Diamonds - OW1 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
Wales NPTC Crimson Ravens 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 1 5
Wales NPTC Crystal Kitsune 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 1 5
United Kingdom Wilberforce Wolves "Wraiths" 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom York Vikings (X) 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom Wirral Met Watchers 3 1 2 0 2 7 -5 0 5
United Kingdom PROJECT:STEEL 3 0 3 0 2 6 -4 0 3
United Kingdom Nitro Crusaders 3 0 3 0 0 5 -5 0 3
United Kingdom CHCS 3 0 3 0 0 6 -6 0 3
United Kingdom Derwentside Steelers (X) 3 0 3 0 0 7 -7 0 3
Ireland NWRC Transfarmers 3 0 3 0 1 9 -8 0 3
United Kingdom Belfast Met Buffalos - C (X) 3 0 3 0 1 9 -8 0 3
United Kingdom Campion's Champions (X) 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3
Scotland Fife College - Kalopsian Kelpies 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3
United Kingdom St Michaels Seraphim Gold 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3
United Kingdom BlackburnCobras (X) 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3