Swiss - South Stage

Round 1

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
7288 16:00
12 Oct 22
F6th Shrikes United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Teign Titans Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7289 16:00
12 Oct 22
Godalming Lions United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Vertiseas Blue (X) Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7290 16:00
12 Oct 22
Chi Cobras OW... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Reading Ravens OW Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7291 16:00
12 Oct 22
Highcrest OW A United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom WCS_Giants Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7292 16:00
12 Oct 22
BanburyBarbarians United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom Luxinate (X) Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7293 16:00
12 Oct 22
Cambridge Inferno... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom OSFC-Salamanders Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7294 16:00
12 Oct 22
Cobalt Krakens United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Salisbury... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7295 16:00
12 Oct 22
Dunottar Warriors United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom SNC Rams 1 Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7296 16:00
12 Oct 22
HSDC Storm South... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Wilmington_Academy Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7297 16:00
12 Oct 22
Barnet &... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom MLEKO Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7298 16:00
12 Oct 22
Bexhill Warriors... United Kingdom 3 2 United Kingdom North Kent Nova Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7299 16:00
12 Oct 22
F6th Ravens United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom St Vincent Sharks... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7300 16:00
12 Oct 22
HSDC Storm South... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom MidKent Apollo Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7301 16:00
12 Oct 22
BDC Wolfpack United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Morley College Over Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7302 16:00
12 Oct 22
Godalming... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom UTC One-Below Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7303 16:00
12 Oct 22
HSDC Storm Alton OW United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Weston Waveriders... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7304 16:00
12 Oct 22
Guildford... United Kingdom 3 2 United Kingdom Vertiseas Orange Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7305 16:00
12 Oct 22
BYE No Flag 0 3 United Kingdom VOID Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7306 16:00
12 Oct 22
CCHST Overwatch 2 United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom QMSamurai Na Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7307 16:00
12 Oct 22
East Norfolk Knights United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom SNC Rams 2 Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7308 16:00
12 Oct 22
eXeOW1 United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom St Vincent Sharks... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7309 16:00
12 Oct 22
FCOT Vipers United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom USP Storm Chasers Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7310 16:00
12 Oct 22
HSDC Storm South... United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom Wycliffe Esports Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7311 16:00
12 Oct 22
Cambridge Inferno... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom QMSamurai Li Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7312 16:00
12 Oct 22
Andover Esports -... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom LSEC Blizzard Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7313 16:00
12 Oct 22
Kingstons "Skill... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom CCP LightHouse Round 1
Best of 5
Details
7314 16:00
12 Oct 22
FCOT Pythons United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom TLA On Sight Round 1
Best of 5
Details

Round 2

3 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Andover Esports - Overwatch 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Cobalt Krakens 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Weston Waveriders 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag WCS_Giants 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag UTC Swindon Overwatch 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag eXeOW1 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag VOID 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag HSDC Storm South Downs OW 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Cambridge Inferno OW A 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag HSDC Storm South Downs B OW 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag QMSamurai Na 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag SNC Rams 1 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag QMSamurai Li 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Godalming Lions 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag "Skill Issue" 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag BDC Wolfpack 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Barnet & Southgate College Bears 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Wycliffe Esports 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 1 3
No Flag Chi Cobras 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag BanburyBarbarians 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 1 3
No Flag East Norfolk Knights 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag FCOT Vipers 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 1 3
No Flag FCOT Pythons 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Bexhill Warriors Overwatch 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 3
No Flag F6th Shrikes 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Guildford Gladiators (OW2) 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 3
No Flag F6th Ravens 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3

1 Point Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Vertiseas Orange 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0 1
No Flag Cambridge Inferno OW B 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag North Kent Nova 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0 1
No Flag Highcrest OW A 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Luxinate 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0 1
No Flag Reading Ravens 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag HSDC Storm South Downs C OW 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0 1
No Flag Dunottar Warriors 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag USP Storm Chasers 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0 1
No Flag OSFC-Salamanders 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag BYE 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag CCHST Overwatch 2 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Wilmington_Academy 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag HSDC Storm Alton OW 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Vertiseas Blue 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Morley College 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Godalming GlitterForce 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag SNC Rams 2 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag St Vincent Sharks - Sandtigers 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag LSEC Blizzard 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag St Vincent Sharks - Threshers 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag TLA On Sight 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag MLEKO 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag MidKent Apollo 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Teign Titans 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag CCP LightHouse 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Salisbury Spitfires OW 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1

Matches

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
7315 16:00
9 Nov 22
Andover Esports -... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Cobalt Krakens Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7316 16:00
9 Nov 22
Weston Waveriders... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom WCS_Giants Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7317 16:00
9 Nov 22
eXeOW1 United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom UTC One-Below Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7318 16:00
9 Nov 22
HSDC Storm South... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom VOID Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7319 16:00
9 Nov 22
Cambridge Inferno... United Kingdom 3 2 United Kingdom HSDC Storm South... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7320 16:00
9 Nov 22
QMSamurai Na United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom SNC Rams 1 Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7321 16:00
9 Nov 22
Godalming Lions United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom QMSamurai Li Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7322 16:00
9 Nov 22
Kingstons "Skill... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom BDC Wolfpack Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7323 16:00
9 Nov 22
Barnet &... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Wycliffe Esports Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7324 16:00
9 Nov 22
Chi Cobras OW... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom BanburyBarbarians Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7325 16:00
9 Nov 22
East Norfolk Knights United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom FCOT Vipers Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7326 16:00
9 Nov 22
FCOT Pythons United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Bexhill Warriors... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7327 16:00
9 Nov 22
F6th Shrikes United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Guildford... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7328 16:00
9 Nov 22
F6th Ravens United Kingdom 3 0 No Flag BYE Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7329 16:00
9 Nov 22
Cambridge Inferno... United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom North Kent Nova Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7330 16:00
9 Nov 22
Highcrest OW A United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Luxinate (X) Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7331 16:00
9 Nov 22
HSDC Storm South... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Reading Ravens OW Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7332 16:00
9 Nov 22
Dunottar Warriors United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom USP Storm Chasers Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7333 16:00
9 Nov 22
Vertiseas Orange United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom OSFC-Salamanders Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7334 16:00
9 Nov 22
CCHST Overwatch 2 United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Wilmington_Academy Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7335 16:00
9 Nov 22
HSDC Storm Alton OW United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Vertiseas Blue (X) Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7336 16:00
9 Nov 22
Morley College Over United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom SNC Rams 2 Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7337 16:00
9 Nov 22
Godalming... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom St Vincent Sharks... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7338 16:00
9 Nov 22
LSEC Blizzard United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom St Vincent Sharks... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7339 16:00
9 Nov 22
TLA On Sight United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom MLEKO Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7340 16:00
9 Nov 22
MidKent Apollo United Kingdom 2 3 United Kingdom Teign Titans Round 2
Best of 5
Details
7341 16:00
9 Nov 22
CCP LightHouse United Kingdom 1 2 United Kingdom Salisbury... Round 2
Best of 5
Details

Round 3

6 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Weston Waveriders 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag FCOT Pythons 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag UTC Swindon Overwatch 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag F6th Shrikes 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag QMSamurai Na 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag F6th Ravens 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag QMSamurai Li 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag Cobalt Krakens 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag Barnet & Southgate College Bears 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag HSDC Storm South Downs OW 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag Chi Cobras 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag BDC Wolfpack 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag East Norfolk Knights 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag Cambridge Inferno OW A 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 2 6

4 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag HSDC Storm South Downs B OW 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 0 4
No Flag eXeOW1 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Luxinate 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 1 4
No Flag HSDC Storm Alton OW 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag HSDC Storm South Downs C OW 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 1 4
No Flag SNC Rams 1 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag North Kent Nova 2 1 1 0 5 4 1 1 4
No Flag SNC Rams 2 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Wilmington_Academy 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Godalming Lions 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Andover Esports - Overwatch 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Wycliffe Esports 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1 0 4
No Flag VOID 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag BanburyBarbarians 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1 0 4
No Flag MLEKO 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag FCOT Vipers 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1 0 4
No Flag Kingstons "Skill Issue" 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Teign Titans 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2 1 4
No Flag Dunottar Warriors 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Salisbury Spitfires OW 2 1 1 0 2 4 -2 1 4
No Flag OSFC-Salamanders 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Bexhill Warriors Overwatch 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2 0 4
No Flag WCS_Giants 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Guildford Gladiators (OW2) 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2 0 4

2 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Godalming GlitterForce 2 0 2 0 0 3 -3 0 2
No Flag USP Storm Chasers 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5 0 2
No Flag St Vincent Sharks - Sandtigers 2 0 2 0 0 3 -3 0 2
No Flag BYE 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag St Vincent Sharks - Threshers 2 0 2 0 0 3 -3 0 2
No Flag Vertiseas Blue 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag LSEC Blizzard 2 0 2 0 0 3 -3 0 2
No Flag Highcrest OW A 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag Vertiseas Orange 2 0 2 0 2 6 -4 0 2
No Flag Reading Ravens OW 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag MidKent Apollo 2 0 2 0 2 6 -4 0 2
No Flag CCHST Overwatch 2 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag CCP LightHouse 2 0 2 0 1 5 -4 0 2
No Flag Morley College 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag Cambridge Inferno OW B 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5 0 2
No Flag TLA On Sight 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2

Matches

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
7342 16:00
16 Nov 22
Weston Waveriders... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom FCOT Pythons Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7343 16:00
16 Nov 22
UTC One-Below United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom F6th Shrikes Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7344 16:00
16 Nov 22
QMSamurai Na United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom F6th Ravens Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7345 16:00
16 Nov 22
QMSamurai Li United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Cobalt Krakens Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7346 16:00
16 Nov 22
Barnet &... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom HSDC Storm South... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7347 16:00
16 Nov 22
BDC Wolfpack United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Chi Cobras OW... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7348 16:00
16 Nov 22
East Norfolk Knights United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom Cambridge Inferno... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7349 16:00
16 Nov 22
HSDC Storm South... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom eXeOW1 Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7350 16:00
16 Nov 22
Luxinate (X) United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom HSDC Storm Alton OW Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7351 16:00
16 Nov 22
SNC Rams 1 United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom HSDC Storm South... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7352 16:00
16 Nov 22
North Kent Nova United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom SNC Rams 2 Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7353 16:00
16 Nov 22
Wilmington_Academy United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Godalming Lions Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7354 16:00
16 Nov 22
Wycliffe Esports United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom Andover Esports -... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7355 16:00
16 Nov 22
VOID United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom BanburyBarbarians Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7356 16:00
16 Nov 22
MLEKO United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom FCOT Vipers Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7357 16:00
16 Nov 22
Teign Titans United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Kingstons "Skill... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7358 16:00
16 Nov 22
OSFC-Salamanders United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Dunottar Warriors Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7359 16:00
16 Nov 22
Salisbury... United Kingdom 3 2 United Kingdom Bexhill Warriors... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7360 16:00
16 Nov 22
WCS_Giants United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Guildford... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7361 16:00
16 Nov 22
USP Storm Chasers United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Godalming... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7362 16:00
16 Nov 22
St Vincent Sharks... United Kingdom 3 0 No Flag BYE Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7363 16:00
16 Nov 22
St Vincent Sharks... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Vertiseas Blue (X) Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7364 16:00
16 Nov 22
LSEC Blizzard United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Highcrest OW A Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7365 16:00
16 Nov 22
Reading Ravens OW United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Vertiseas Orange Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7366 16:00
16 Nov 22
MidKent Apollo United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom CCHST Overwatch 2 Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7367 16:00
16 Nov 22
CCP LightHouse United Kingdom 0 0 United Kingdom Morley College Over Round 3
Best of 5
Details
7368 16:00
16 Nov 22
TLA On Sight United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Cambridge Inferno... Round 3
Best of 5
Details

Placing

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom Weston Waveriders OW A 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9
United Kingdom QMSamurai Na 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9
United Kingdom QMSamurai Li 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9
United Kingdom Barnet & Southgate College Bears 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9
United Kingdom F6th Shrikes 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9
United Kingdom BDC Wolfpack 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9
United Kingdom East Norfolk Knights 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 3 9
United Kingdom Luxinate (X) 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 2 7
United Kingdom Godalming GlitterForce 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 2 7
United Kingdom St Vincent Sharks - Threshers 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 2 7
United Kingdom UTC One-Below 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 0 7
United Kingdom Chi Cobras OW Caspians 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 0 7
United Kingdom Dunottar Warriors 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 2 7
United Kingdom FCOT Pythons 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 0 7
United Kingdom F6th Ravens 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 0 7
United Kingdom Cobalt Krakens 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 0 7
United Kingdom eXeOW1 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 1 7
United Kingdom HSDC Storm South Downs OW 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 0 7
United Kingdom SNC Rams 1 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 1 7
United Kingdom Godalming Lions 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 1 7
United Kingdom Andover Esports - Overwatch 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 1 7
United Kingdom Cambridge Inferno OW A 3 2 1 0 7 5 2 0 7
United Kingdom BanburyBarbarians 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 1 7
United Kingdom FCOT Vipers 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 1 7
United Kingdom SNC Rams 2 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 2 7
United Kingdom Teign Titans 3 2 1 0 6 5 1 2 7
United Kingdom Guildford Gladiators (OW2) 3 2 1 0 6 5 1 1 7
United Kingdom Salisbury Spitfires OW 3 2 1 0 5 6 -1 2 7
United Kingdom HSDC Storm South Downs B OW 3 1 2 0 5 6 -1 0 5
United Kingdom MidKent Apollo 3 1 2 0 5 6 -1 1 5
United Kingdom North Kent Nova 3 1 2 0 6 7 -1 0 5
United Kingdom Cambridge Inferno OW B 3 1 2 0 4 6 -2 1 5
United Kingdom HSDC Storm South Downs C OW 3 1 2 0 4 6 -2 0 5
United Kingdom Wilmington_Academy 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom Wycliffe Esports 3 1 2 0 4 7 -3 0 5
United Kingdom St Vincent Sharks - Sandtigers 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 1 5
United Kingdom VOID 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom MLEKO 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom Kingstons "Skill Issue" 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom Bexhill Warriors Overwatch 3 1 2 0 5 8 -3 0 5
United Kingdom Highcrest OW A 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 1 5
United Kingdom Reading Ravens OW 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 1 5
United Kingdom OSFC-Salamanders 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom WCS_Giants 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom HSDC Storm Alton OW 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom CCP LightHouse 3 0 3 0 1 5 -4 0 3
United Kingdom Morley College Over 3 0 3 0 0 6 -6 0 3
United Kingdom Vertiseas Orange 3 0 3 0 2 9 -7 0 3
United Kingdom USP Storm Chasers 3 0 3 0 1 9 -8 0 3
BYE 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3
United Kingdom Vertiseas Blue (X) 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3
United Kingdom CCHST Overwatch 2 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3
United Kingdom LSEC Blizzard 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3
United Kingdom TLA On Sight 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3