Group D

Standings

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom HopwoodHawks Team 1 7 6 1 0 84 38 46 5 19
United Kingdom TRC Cobras 7 6 1 0 55 22 33 0 19
United Kingdom NLA Quantum 7 4 3 0 19 20 -1 0 15
United Kingdom Chesterfield Big Massive 7 4 3 0 23 44 -21 1 15
United Kingdom Llandrillo Hydra2 7 3 4 0 19 52 -33 1 13
United Kingdom ACC Tekkers 7 2 5 0 16 20 -4 0 11
United Kingdom The OptiCal Bombs 7 1 6 0 17 21 -4 0 9
United Kingdom Vertiseas 7 0 7 0 1 17 -16 0 7

Matches

Match ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
4542 17:00
26 Jan 22
HopwoodHawks Team 1 United Kingdom 13 4 United Kingdom The OptiCal Bombs Round 1
Pearl
Details
4544 17:00
26 Jan 22
Vertiseas United Kingdom 0 1 United Kingdom NLA Quantum Round 1
Pearl
Details
4545 17:00
26 Jan 22
Chesterfield Big... United Kingdom 13 5 United Kingdom Llandrillo Hydra2 Round 1
Pearl
Details
4543 17:00
28 Jan 22
TRC Cobras United Kingdom 13 2 United Kingdom ACC Tekkers Round 1
Pearl
Details
4546 17:00
2 Feb 22
ACC Tekkers United Kingdom 13 4 United Kingdom HopwoodHawks Team 1 Round 2
Pearl
Details
4547 17:00
2 Feb 22
NLA Quantum United Kingdom 1 0 United Kingdom The OptiCal Bombs Round 2
Pearl
Details
4548 17:00
2 Feb 22
Llandrillo Hydra2 United Kingdom 4 13 United Kingdom TRC Cobras Round 2
Pearl
Details
4549 17:00
2 Feb 22
Chesterfield Big... United Kingdom 1 0 United Kingdom Vertiseas Round 2
Pearl
Details
4550 17:00
9 Feb 22
HopwoodHawks Team 1 United Kingdom 13 3 United Kingdom NLA Quantum Round 3
Pearl
Details
4551 17:00
9 Feb 22
ACC Tekkers United Kingdom 0 1 United Kingdom Llandrillo Hydra2 Round 3
Pearl
Details
4552 17:00
9 Feb 22
The OptiCal Bombs United Kingdom 0 1 United Kingdom Chesterfield Big... Round 3
Pearl
Details
4553 17:00
9 Feb 22
TRC Cobras United Kingdom 1 0 United Kingdom Vertiseas Round 3
Pearl
Details
4555 17:00
16 Feb 22
Chesterfield Big... United Kingdom 5 13 United Kingdom NLA Quantum Round 4
Pearl
Details
4554 17:00
23 Feb 22
Llandrillo Hydra2 United Kingdom 3 13 United Kingdom HopwoodHawks Team 1 Round 4
Pearl
Details
4556 17:00
23 Feb 22
Vertiseas United Kingdom 0 0 United Kingdom ACC Tekkers Round 4
Pearl
Details
4557 17:00
23 Feb 22
TRC Cobras United Kingdom 1 0 United Kingdom The OptiCal Bombs Round 4
Pearl
Details
4558 17:00
2 Mar 22
HopwoodHawks Team 1 United Kingdom 13 1 United Kingdom Chesterfield Big... Round 5
Pearl
Details
4559 17:00
2 Mar 22
Llandrillo Hydra2 United Kingdom 1 0 United Kingdom Vertiseas Round 5
Pearl
Details
4560 17:00
2 Mar 22
NLA Quantum United Kingdom 0 1 United Kingdom TRC Cobras Round 5
Pearl
Details
4561 17:00
2 Mar 22
ACC Tekkers United Kingdom 1 0 United Kingdom The OptiCal Bombs Round 5
Pearl
Details
4562 17:00
9 Mar 22
Vertiseas United Kingdom 1 13 United Kingdom HopwoodHawks Team 1 Round 6
Pearl
Details
4563 17:00
9 Mar 22
TRC Cobras United Kingdom 13 1 United Kingdom Chesterfield Big... Round 6
Pearl
Details
4564 17:00
9 Mar 22
The OptiCal Bombs United Kingdom 13 4 United Kingdom Llandrillo Hydra2 Round 6
Pearl
Details
4565 17:00
9 Mar 22
ACC Tekkers United Kingdom 0 1 United Kingdom NLA Quantum Round 6
Pearl
Details
4566 17:00
16 Mar 22
HopwoodHawks Team 1 United Kingdom 15 13 United Kingdom TRC Cobras Round 7
Pearl
Details
4567 17:00
16 Mar 22
Vertiseas United Kingdom 0 0 United Kingdom The OptiCal Bombs Round 7
Pearl
Details
4568 17:00
16 Mar 22
Chesterfield Big... United Kingdom 1 0 United Kingdom ACC Tekkers Round 7
Pearl
Details
4569 17:00
16 Mar 22
Llandrillo Hydra2 United Kingdom 1 0 United Kingdom NLA Quantum Round 7
Pearl
Details

Page 1 of 1

All match times are listed as UK Times (Currently 13:37 19 Apr 2024).