Winter Groups - North Div 2 Stage

Group A

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom TRC Cobras Academy 5 5 0 0 15 0 15 5 15
United Kingdom Lathom_Virtue1 5 4 1 0 12 5 7 0 13
United Kingdom KC Seekers 5 3 2 0 9 7 2 1 11
United Kingdom TRC Riverside Rockets 5 2 3 0 8 9 -1 0 9
United Kingdom Belfast Met Buffalos - B 5 1 4 0 4 12 -8 1 7
Wales NPTC RL-B 5 0 5 0 0 15 -15 0 5

Group B

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom Confetti Arrows Rocket League 5 5 0 0 15 1 14 5 15
United Kingdom Dollar Academy Esports 5 4 1 0 12 6 6 4 13
United Kingdom Dearne Valley Minotaurs 5 3 2 0 12 6 6 0 11
United Kingdom Burnley FC Esports Academy BEES 2 5 2 3 0 7 9 -2 0 9
Ireland NWRC ELR 5 1 4 0 3 12 -9 1 7
United Kingdom Nitro Crusaders 5 0 5 0 0 15 -15 0 5

Group C

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
Scotland Fife College - Stenton Strikers 5 4 1 0 12 0 12 0 13
United Kingdom AGSB A 5 3 2 0 9 6 3 1 11
United Kingdom CHCS 5 3 2 0 9 6 3 3 11
United Kingdom Maltby Miners 5 2 3 0 6 6 0 0 9
United Kingdom Weobley Wolves 5 2 3 0 6 9 -3 0 9
United Kingdom LCC QH Starlight 5 0 5 0 0 15 -15 0 5

Group D

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
Wales CAVC Corsairs (RL) 5 5 0 0 15 0 15 5 15
United Kingdom AGSB B 5 4 1 0 12 3 9 0 13
Wales Cymoedd Crusaders2 5 3 2 0 9 6 3 3 11
United Kingdom St Michaels Seraphim Blue 5 1 4 0 4 12 -8 0 7
United Kingdom Shipley College TPL B 5 1 4 0 3 12 -9 1 7
United Kingdom Wilberforce Wolves "Wyverns" (X) 5 1 4 0 3 13 -10 0 7

Group E

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom IX - BLADES RL 5 5 0 0 15 0 15 5 15
United Kingdom SSC_Serpents_RL_A 5 3 2 0 11 7 4 0 11
United Kingdom SSC_Serpents_RL_B 5 3 2 0 11 8 3 3 11
United Kingdom St Michaels Seraphim Gold 5 2 3 0 6 9 -3 1 9
United Kingdom B6 BALLERS 5 1 4 0 4 11 -7 0 7
United Kingdom Everton Free School RL 5 0 5 0 0 12 -12 0 5

Group F

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom Loughborough College Lycans Pink 5 5 0 0 15 1 14 5 15
United Kingdom GY Galaxy (Andromeda) 5 4 1 0 12 5 7 3 13
Scotland Fife College - Glaciers 5 2 3 0 8 9 -1 0 9
United Kingdom NC Biccy (X) 5 2 3 0 7 9 -2 1 9
United Kingdom Wirral Met Wolverines 5 1 4 0 3 12 -9 0 7
United Kingdom Wellingborough Wizards 5 1 4 0 3 12 -9 0 7

Group G

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom NCL Vikings 5 5 0 0 15 1 14 5 15
United Kingdom TRC Cronton Cobras 5 3 2 0 9 7 2 0 11
Wales Cambria Chimera 6 (X) 5 2 3 0 9 6 3 1 9
United Kingdom XI-BLADES RL 5 2 3 0 7 8 -1 0 9
Scotland Newbattle RL 5 0 5 0 0 6 -6 0 5
United Kingdom Wirral Met McWirralFace 5 0 5 0 0 12 -12 0 5

Group H

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom GY Galaxy (Quasar) 5 5 0 0 15 2 13 5 15
Wales Cambria Chimera 5 (X) 5 4 1 0 12 3 9 4 13
Wales Icirus BGLZ 5 3 2 0 9 8 1 1 11
United Kingdom AGSB C 5 2 3 0 6 9 -3 0 9
United Kingdom Bishop Auckland Rocket League 5 1 4 0 5 12 -7 0 7
United Kingdom CHS Rockets 5 0 5 0 2 15 -13 0 5