Swiss - South Stage

Round 1

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
6742 16:00
28 Sep 22
Frensham Heights... United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom Truro College Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6743 16:00
28 Sep 22
Dunottar Warriors United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Cambridge Inferno... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6744 16:00
28 Sep 22
Braintree... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom North Kent Nova 2 Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6745 16:00
28 Sep 22
CVMS_RocketLeague22 United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom South Croydon... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6746 16:00
28 Sep 22
Chi Cobras RL United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Salisbury... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6747 16:00
28 Sep 22
East Norfolk... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom St Vincent Sharks... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6748 16:00
28 Sep 22
BPC Buccaneers RL-B United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Midkent Challengers Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6749 16:00
28 Sep 22
Cambridge Inferno... United Kingdom 2 3 United Kingdom OSFC-Team Ignition Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6750 16:00
28 Sep 22
BPC Buccaneers RL-D United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Morley College... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6751 16:00
28 Sep 22
Cambridge Inferno... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Reading Ravens RL Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6752 16:00
28 Sep 22
Cobalt Krakens United Kingdom 2 3 United Kingdom SandyOwls Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6753 16:00
28 Sep 22
HSDC Storm Alton... United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom QMSamurai Hg Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6754 16:00
28 Sep 22
Kennet A United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom TescoMobile Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6755 16:00
28 Sep 22
RocketThrusters United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom TLA Rebels Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6756 16:00
28 Sep 22
CRD Prime United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Teign Titans1 Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6757 16:00
28 Sep 22
eXeRL2 United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom SGS Firstshot B (X) Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6758 16:00
28 Sep 22
BPC Buccaneers RL-A United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Luxinate Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6759 16:00
28 Sep 22
St Vincent Sharks... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom KESBath Legion... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6760 16:00
28 Sep 22
Highcrest RL A United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom ACE Rovers Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6761 16:00
28 Sep 22
HSDC Storm Alton... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Whitgift Wizards (X) Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6762 16:00
28 Sep 22
Vertiseas RL (X) United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom LSEC Hurricane Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6763 16:00
28 Sep 22
Cambridge Inferno... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Robins Esports Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6764 16:00
28 Sep 22
Sigma Seagulls United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Salisbury... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6765 16:00
28 Sep 22
Framlingham Fusion United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom TOA Toads RL Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6766 16:00
28 Sep 22
eXeRL1 United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Teign Titans Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6767 16:00
28 Sep 22
Cambridge Inferno... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Whitgift Rocket... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6768 16:00
28 Sep 22
Eclipse United Kingdom 3 2 United Kingdom TeamGriddy Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6769 16:00
28 Sep 22
Frensham Heights... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom UTC Swindon Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6770 16:00
28 Sep 22
Cambridge Inferno... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Felsted Falcons Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6771 16:00
28 Sep 22
ASA_Mixed United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom KESBath Legion RL2 Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6772 16:00
28 Sep 22
Croydon Cavaliers... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom SNC Rams (X) Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6773 16:00
28 Sep 22
BPC Buccaneers RL-C United Kingdom 1 2 United Kingdom Wilmington_Academy_2 Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6774 16:00
28 Sep 22
BanburyBarbarians United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom KESBath Legion... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6775 16:00
28 Sep 22
BDC Wolfpack United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Kingston Esports... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6776 16:00
28 Sep 22
Godalming Moronis United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom VeritasSTCats RL (X) Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6777 16:00
28 Sep 22
F6th Pheasants United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom TLA Freestylers Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6778 16:00
28 Sep 22
Frensham Heights... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom USP Storm Chasers Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6779 16:00
28 Sep 22
HSDC Storm South... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Wilmington_Academy Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6780 16:00
28 Sep 22
Bexhill Warriors... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom QMSamurai Br Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6781 16:00
28 Sep 22
BPC Buccaneers RL-E United Kingdom 3 2 United Kingdom North Kent Nova Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6782 16:00
28 Sep 22
Barnet &... United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom King's InterHigh... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6783 16:00
28 Sep 22
HSDC Storm South... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom MidKent Steeds Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6784 16:00
28 Sep 22
Colchester Caimans United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom SGS Firstshot A Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6785 16:00
28 Sep 22
Highcrest RL B United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Weston Waveriders RL Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6786 16:00
28 Sep 22
F6th Flamingos (X) United Kingdom 3 0 No Flag BYE Round 1
Best of 5
Details

Round 2

3 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Wilmington_Academy 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag F6th Flamingos 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag CVMS_RocketLeague22 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag F6th Pheasants 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Vertiseas RL 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag ACE Rovers 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Godalming Moronis 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag eXeRL1 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Weston Waveriders RL 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Luxinate 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag UTC Swindon 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag HSDC Storm Alton B RL 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag St Vincent Sharks - Great Whites 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag HSDC Storm South Downs B RL 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Robins Esports 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag SNC Rams 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag KESBath Legion RL2 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag BPC Buccaneers RL-B 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag SGS Firstshot A 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag BPC Buccaneers RL-D 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag SGS Firstshot B 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag TLA Rebels 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag TescoMobile 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag USP Storm Chasers 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Salisbury Spitfires RL 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag BDC Wolfpack 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Cambridge Inferno RL B 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Framlingham Fusion 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Cambridge Inferno RL C 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Frensham Heights Bees 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 1 3
No Flag Cambridge Inferno RL H 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Barnet & Southgate College Bears 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 1 3
No Flag QMSamurai Br 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag HSDC Storm Alton A RL 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 1 3
No Flag Braintree Basilisks - RL 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Wilmington_Academy_2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 1 3
No Flag BanburyBarbarians 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Eclipse 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 3
No Flag Chi Cobras 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag OSFC-Team Ignition 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 3
No Flag Reading Ravens 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag BPC Buccaneers RL-E 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 3
No Flag CRD Prime 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag SandyOwls 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 3
No Flag East Norfolk Knights 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3

1 Point Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag TeamGriddy 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0 1
No Flag Highcrest RL A 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Cambridge Inferno RL A 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0 1
No Flag Highcrest RL B 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Cobalt Krakens 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0 1
No Flag Dunottar Warriors 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag BPC Buccaneers RL-C 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0 1
No Flag CCHST Rocket League 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag North Kent Nova 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0 1
No Flag ASA_Mixed 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag King's InterHigh Knights 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0 1
No Flag TOA Toads RL 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag QMSamurai Hg 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0 1
No Flag HSDC Storm South Downs A RL 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Truro College 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0 1
No Flag BPC Buccaneers RL-A 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag BYE 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Morley College Rockets 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag KESBath Legion RL1 (BBS) 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Whitgift Wizards 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Frensham Heights Hornets 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Croydon Cavaliers 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag St Vincent Sharks - Megs 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Whitgift Rocket League FC 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag KESBath Legion RL3 (6th) 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag South Croydon Saints 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag RocketThrusters 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag eXeRL2 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Teign Titans 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag LSEC Hurricane 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Salisbury Spitfires RL2 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag TLA Freestylers 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Cambridge Inferno RL D 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag MidKent Steeds 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Cambridge Inferno RL F 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Midkent Challengers 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Kingston Esports Collective 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Frensham Heights Wasps 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Colchester Caimans 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Teign Titans1 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Felsted Falcons 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag VeritasSTCats RL 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Kennet A 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag North Kent Nova 2 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Bexhill Warriors Rocket League 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1

Matches

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
6787 16:00
5 Oct 22
Wilmington_Academy United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom F6th Flamingos (X) Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6788 16:00
5 Oct 22
CVMS_RocketLeague22 United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom F6th Pheasants Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6789 16:00
5 Oct 22
ACE Rovers United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Vertiseas RL (X) Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6790 16:00
5 Oct 22
Godalming Moronis United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom eXeRL1 Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6791 16:00
5 Oct 22
Weston Waveriders RL United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Luxinate Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6792 16:00
5 Oct 22
UTC Swindon United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom HSDC Storm Alton... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6793 16:00
5 Oct 22
St Vincent Sharks... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom HSDC Storm South... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6794 16:00
5 Oct 22
Robins Esports United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom SNC Rams (X) Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6795 16:00
5 Oct 22
KESBath Legion RL2 United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom BPC Buccaneers RL-B Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6796 16:00
5 Oct 22
SGS Firstshot A United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom BPC Buccaneers RL-D Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6797 16:00
5 Oct 22
SGS Firstshot B (X) United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom TLA Rebels Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6798 16:00
5 Oct 22
Kennet A United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom USP Storm Chasers Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6799 16:00
5 Oct 22
Salisbury... United Kingdom 3 2 United Kingdom BDC Wolfpack Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6800 16:00
5 Oct 22
Cambridge Inferno... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Framlingham Fusion Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6801 16:00
5 Oct 22
Frensham Heights... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Cambridge Inferno... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6802 16:00
5 Oct 22
Cambridge Inferno... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Barnet &... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6803 16:00
5 Oct 22
QMSamurai Br United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom HSDC Storm Alton... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6804 16:00
5 Oct 22
Wilmington_Academy_2 United Kingdom 0 1 United Kingdom Braintree... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6805 16:00
5 Oct 22
BanburyBarbarians United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Eclipse Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6806 16:00
5 Oct 22
OSFC-Team Ignition United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom Chi Cobras RL Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6807 16:00
5 Oct 22
Reading Ravens RL United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom BPC Buccaneers RL-E Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6808 16:00
5 Oct 22
SandyOwls United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom CRD Prime Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6809 16:00
5 Oct 22
BYE No Flag 0 1 United Kingdom East Norfolk... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6810 16:00
5 Oct 22
Highcrest RL A United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Cambridge Inferno... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6811 16:00
5 Oct 22
Cobalt Krakens United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom Highcrest RL B Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6812 16:00
5 Oct 22
Dunottar Warriors United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom BPC Buccaneers RL-C Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6813 16:00
5 Oct 22
North Kent Nova United Kingdom 2 3 United Kingdom Sigma Seagulls Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6814 16:00
5 Oct 22
King's InterHigh... United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom ASA_Mixed Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6815 16:00
5 Oct 22
TOA Toads RL United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom QMSamurai Hg Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6816 16:00
5 Oct 22
Truro College United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom HSDC Storm South... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6817 16:00
5 Oct 22
TeamGriddy United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom BPC Buccaneers RL-A Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6818 16:00
5 Oct 22
Morley College... United Kingdom 2 3 United Kingdom KESBath Legion... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6819 16:00
5 Oct 22
Whitgift Wizards (X) United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Frensham Heights... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6820 16:00
5 Oct 22
St Vincent Sharks... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Croydon Cavaliers... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6821 16:00
5 Oct 22
Whitgift Rocket... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom KESBath Legion... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6822 16:00
5 Oct 22
South Croydon... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom RocketThrusters Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6823 16:00
5 Oct 22
Teign Titans United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom eXeRL2 Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6824 16:00
5 Oct 22
LSEC Hurricane United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Salisbury... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6825 16:00
5 Oct 22
TLA Freestylers United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom Cambridge Inferno... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6826 16:00
5 Oct 22
MidKent Steeds United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Cambridge Inferno... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6827 16:00
5 Oct 22
Midkent Challengers United Kingdom 2 0 United Kingdom Kingston Esports... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6828 16:00
5 Oct 22
Frensham Heights... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Colchester Caimans Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6829 16:00
5 Oct 22
Teign Titans1 United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Felsted Falcons Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6830 16:00
5 Oct 22
VeritasSTCats RL (X) United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom TescoMobile Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6831 16:00
5 Oct 22
North Kent Nova 2 United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Bexhill Warriors... Round 2
Best of 5
Details

Round 3

6 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Wilmington_Academy 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag CRD Prime 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag Vertiseas RL 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag eXeRL1 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag UTC Swindon 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag Luxinate 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag St Vincent Sharks - Great Whites 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag BPC Buccaneers RL-B 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag Robins Esports 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag CVMS_RocketLeague22 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 2 6
No Flag SGS Firstshot A 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag Barnet & Southgate College Bears 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 2 6
No Flag SGS Firstshot B 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag Chi Cobras 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 2 6
No Flag Cambridge Inferno RL B 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag Salisbury Spitfires RL 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 2 6
No Flag Cambridge Inferno RL C 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag Braintree Basilisks - RL 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 2 6
No Flag QMSamurai Br 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag East Norfolk Knights 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 2 6
No Flag Kennet A 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag BPC Buccaneers RL-E 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 2 6
No Flag BanburyBarbarians 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6

4 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Cambridge Inferno RL A 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 1 4
No Flag HSDC Storm South Downs B RL 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag BPC Buccaneers RL-C 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 1 4
No Flag SNC Rams 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag BDC Wolfpack 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 0 4
No Flag BPC Buccaneers RL-A 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag QMSamurai Hg 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 1 4
No Flag BPC Buccaneers RL-D 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag F6th Pheasants 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 0 4
No Flag eXeRL2 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Wilmington_Academy_2 2 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 4
No Flag TLA Rebels 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Godalming Moronis 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag USP Storm Chasers 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Weston Waveriders RL 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag MidKent Steeds 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Frensham Heights Hornets 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Framlingham Fusion 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag St Vincent Sharks - Megs 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Frensham Heights Wasps 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag KESBath Legion RL2 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Teign Titans1 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag KESBath Legion RL3 (6th) 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Frensham Heights Bees 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1 0 4
No Flag RocketThrusters 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Cambridge Inferno RL D 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1 1 4
No Flag TescoMobile 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Highcrest RL B 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1 1 4
No Flag Salisbury Spitfires RL2 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag OSFC-Team Ignition 2 1 1 0 4 5 -1 0 4
No Flag Cambridge Inferno RL H 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag ASA_Mixed 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1 1 4
No Flag Bexhill Warriors Rocket League 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag HSDC Storm Alton A RL 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1 0 4
No Flag Reading Ravens 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Midkent Challengers 2 1 1 0 2 3 -1 1 4
No Flag F6th Flamingos 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag KESBath Legion RL1 (BBS) 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2 1 4
No Flag ACE Rovers 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Eclipse 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2 0 4
No Flag HSDC Storm Alton B RL 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag CCHST Rocket League 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2 1 4
No Flag HSDC Storm South Downs A RL 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag SandyOwls 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2 0 4

2 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag North Kent Nova 2 0 2 0 4 6 -2 0 2
No Flag Felsted Falcons 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag Cobalt Krakens 2 0 2 0 3 6 -3 0 2
No Flag Highcrest RL A 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag BYE 2 0 2 0 0 4 -4 0 2
No Flag Dunottar Warriors 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag King's InterHigh Knights 2 0 2 0 2 6 -4 0 2
No Flag TOA Toads RL 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag TeamGriddy 2 0 2 0 2 6 -4 0 2
No Flag Whitgift Wizards 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag Morley College Rockets 2 0 2 0 2 6 -4 0 2
No Flag Croydon Cavaliers 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag Kingston Esports Collective 2 0 2 0 0 5 -5 0 2
No Flag Whitgift Rocket League FC 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag Truro College 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5 0 2
No Flag South Croydon Saints 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag TLA Freestylers 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5 0 2
No Flag LSEC Hurricane 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag Teign Titans 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag VeritasSTCats RL 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag Cambridge Inferno RL F 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag North Kent Nova 2 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag Colchester Caimans 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2

Matches

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
6832 16:00
12 Oct 22
Wilmington_Academy United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom CRD Prime Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6833 16:00
12 Oct 22
Vertiseas RL (X) United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom eXeRL1 Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6834 16:00
12 Oct 22
Luxinate United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom UTC Swindon Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6835 16:00
12 Oct 22
BPC Buccaneers RL-B United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom St Vincent Sharks... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6836 16:00
12 Oct 22
Robins Esports United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom CVMS_RocketLeague22 Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6837 16:00
12 Oct 22
SGS Firstshot A United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Barnet &... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6838 16:00
12 Oct 22
SGS Firstshot B (X) United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Chi Cobras RL Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6839 16:00
12 Oct 22
Cambridge Inferno... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Salisbury... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6840 16:00
12 Oct 22
Braintree... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Cambridge Inferno... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6841 16:00
12 Oct 22
QMSamurai Br United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom East Norfolk... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6842 16:00
12 Oct 22
BPC Buccaneers RL-E United Kingdom 2 3 United Kingdom Kennet A Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6843 16:00
12 Oct 22
Cambridge Inferno... United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom BanburyBarbarians Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6844 16:00
12 Oct 22
HSDC Storm South... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom BPC Buccaneers RL-C Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6845 16:00
12 Oct 22
SNC Rams (X) United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom BDC Wolfpack Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6846 16:00
12 Oct 22
QMSamurai Hg United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom BPC Buccaneers RL-A Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6847 16:00
12 Oct 22
BPC Buccaneers RL-D United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom F6th Pheasants Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6848 16:00
12 Oct 22
eXeRL2 United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Wilmington_Academy_2 Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6849 16:00
12 Oct 22
TLA Rebels United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom Godalming Moronis Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6850 16:00
12 Oct 22
USP Storm Chasers United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Weston Waveriders RL Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6851 16:00
12 Oct 22
MidKent Steeds United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Frensham Heights... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6852 16:00
12 Oct 22
St Vincent Sharks... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Framlingham Fusion Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6853 16:00
12 Oct 22
KESBath Legion RL2 United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Frensham Heights... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6854 16:00
12 Oct 22
KESBath Legion... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Teign Titans1 Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6855 16:00
12 Oct 22
RocketThrusters United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Frensham Heights... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6856 16:00
12 Oct 22
TescoMobile United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Cambridge Inferno... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6857 16:00
12 Oct 22
Salisbury... United Kingdom 3 2 United Kingdom Highcrest RL B Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6858 16:00
12 Oct 22
OSFC-Team Ignition United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Cambridge Inferno... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6859 16:00
12 Oct 22
ASA_Mixed United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Bexhill Warriors... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6860 16:00
12 Oct 22
HSDC Storm Alton... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Reading Ravens RL Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6861 16:00
12 Oct 22
Midkent Challengers United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom F6th Flamingos (X) Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6862 16:00
12 Oct 22
KESBath Legion... United Kingdom 2 3 United Kingdom ACE Rovers Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6863 16:00
12 Oct 22
Eclipse United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom HSDC Storm Alton... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6864 16:00
12 Oct 22
Sigma Seagulls United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom HSDC Storm South... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6865 16:00
12 Oct 22
Highcrest RL A United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom North Kent Nova Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6866 16:00
12 Oct 22
Felsted Falcons United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Cobalt Krakens Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6867 16:00
12 Oct 22
BYE No Flag 0 3 United Kingdom SandyOwls Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6868 16:00
12 Oct 22
King's InterHigh... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Dunottar Warriors Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6869 16:00
12 Oct 22
TOA Toads RL United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom TeamGriddy Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6870 16:00
12 Oct 22
Whitgift Wizards (X) United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Morley College... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6871 16:00
12 Oct 22
Kingston Esports... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Croydon Cavaliers... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6872 16:00
12 Oct 22
Whitgift Rocket... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Truro College Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6873 16:00
12 Oct 22
South Croydon... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom TLA Freestylers Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6874 16:00
12 Oct 22
LSEC Hurricane United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Teign Titans Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6875 16:00
12 Oct 22
VeritasSTCats RL (X) United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Cambridge Inferno... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6876 16:00
12 Oct 22
North Kent Nova 2 United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Colchester Caimans Round 3
Best of 5
Details

Placing

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom Wilmington_Academy 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9
United Kingdom St Vincent Sharks - Great Whites 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9
United Kingdom QMSamurai Br 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9
United Kingdom eXeRL1 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9
United Kingdom Luxinate 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9
United Kingdom CVMS_RocketLeague22 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 3 9
United Kingdom Barnet & Southgate College Bears 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 3 9
United Kingdom Chi Cobras RL 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 3 9
United Kingdom Salisbury Spitfires RL 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 3 9
United Kingdom Braintree Basilisks - RL 3 3 0 0 7 0 7 3 9
United Kingdom Kennet A 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 3 9
United Kingdom BPC Buccaneers RL-C 3 2 1 0 7 2 5 2 7
United Kingdom BDC Wolfpack 3 2 1 0 8 3 5 1 7
United Kingdom Cambridge Inferno RL A 3 2 1 0 8 4 4 2 7
United Kingdom QMSamurai Hg 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 2 7
United Kingdom BanburyBarbarians 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 0 7
United Kingdom F6th Pheasants 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 1 7
United Kingdom Vertiseas RL (X) 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 0 7
United Kingdom Weston Waveriders RL 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 1 7
United Kingdom UTC Swindon 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 0 7
United Kingdom Robins Esports 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 0 7
United Kingdom SGS Firstshot A 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 0 7
United Kingdom SGS Firstshot B (X) 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 0 7
United Kingdom Cambridge Inferno RL B 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 0 7
United Kingdom Cambridge Inferno RL C 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 0 7
United Kingdom Bexhill Warriors Rocket League 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 2 7
United Kingdom CRD Prime 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 0 7
United Kingdom HSDC Storm South Downs A RL 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 2 7
United Kingdom BPC Buccaneers RL-B 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 0 7
United Kingdom BPC Buccaneers RL-E 3 2 1 0 8 5 3 0 7
United Kingdom eXeRL2 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 2 7
United Kingdom MidKent Steeds 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 2 7
United Kingdom Framlingham Fusion 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 1 7
United Kingdom Frensham Heights Wasps 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 2 7
United Kingdom Teign Titans1 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 2 7
United Kingdom Godalming Moronis 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 1 7
United Kingdom Frensham Heights Bees 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 1 7
United Kingdom Cambridge Inferno RL D (X) 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 2 7
United Kingdom F6th Flamingos (X) 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 1 7
United Kingdom OSFC-Team Ignition 3 2 1 0 7 5 2 1 7
United Kingdom HSDC Storm Alton A RL 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 1 7
United Kingdom Salisbury Spitfires RL2 3 2 1 0 6 5 1 2 7
United Kingdom Eclipse 3 2 1 0 6 5 1 1 7
United Kingdom East Norfolk Knights (X) 3 2 1 0 4 3 1 0 7
United Kingdom ACE Rovers 3 2 1 0 6 5 1 1 7
United Kingdom SandyOwls 3 2 1 0 6 5 1 1 7
United Kingdom Cobalt Krakens 3 1 2 0 6 6 0 1 5
United Kingdom King's InterHigh Knights 3 1 2 0 5 6 -1 1 5
United Kingdom TeamGriddy 3 1 2 0 5 6 -1 1 5
United Kingdom Morley College Rockets 3 1 2 0 5 6 -1 1 5
United Kingdom Kingston Esports Collective 3 1 2 0 3 5 -2 1 5
United Kingdom Highcrest RL B 3 1 2 0 5 7 -2 0 5
United Kingdom Truro College 3 1 2 0 4 6 -2 1 5
United Kingdom TLA Freestylers 3 1 2 0 4 6 -2 1 5
United Kingdom TLA Rebels 3 1 2 0 4 6 -2 0 5
United Kingdom Wilmington_Academy_2 3 1 2 0 2 5 -3 0 5
United Kingdom KESBath Legion RL1 (BBS) 3 1 2 0 5 8 -3 0 5
United Kingdom Frensham Heights Hornets 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom St Vincent Sharks - Megs 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom KESBath Legion RL2 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom KESBath Legion RL3 (6th) 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom RocketThrusters 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom TescoMobile 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom Teign Titans 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 1 5
United Kingdom Cambridge Inferno RL F (X) 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 1 5
United Kingdom Cambridge Inferno RL H 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom Highcrest RL A 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 1 5
United Kingdom Reading Ravens RL 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom HSDC Storm Alton B RL (X) 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom HSDC Storm South Downs B RL 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom SNC Rams (X) 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom BPC Buccaneers RL-A 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom BPC Buccaneers RL-D 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom USP Storm Chasers 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom Midkent Challengers 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom North Kent Nova 2 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 1 5
United Kingdom ASA_Mixed 3 1 2 0 3 7 -4 0 5
United Kingdom Sigma Seagulls 3 1 2 0 3 8 -5 0 5
United Kingdom North Kent Nova 3 0 3 0 4 9 -5 0 3
BYE 3 0 3 0 0 7 -7 0 3
United Kingdom Colchester Caimans 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3
United Kingdom Felsted Falcons 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3
United Kingdom Dunottar Warriors 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3
United Kingdom TOA Toads RL 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3
United Kingdom Whitgift Wizards (X) 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3
United Kingdom Croydon Cavaliers (X) 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3
United Kingdom Whitgift Rocket League FC (X) 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3
United Kingdom South Croydon Saints (X) 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3
United Kingdom LSEC Hurricane 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3
United Kingdom VeritasSTCats RL (X) 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3