Winter Groups - North Div 1 Stage

Group A

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
Wales Cymoedd Crusaders 5 5 0 0 15 2 13 5 15
United Kingdom Runshaw Ravens 5 4 1 0 13 4 9 1 13
United Kingdom Coventry Crosshairs 5 3 2 0 11 6 5 0 11
Scotland Edinburgh College 5 1 4 0 5 12 -7 1 7
United Kingdom Shipley College TPL A 5 1 4 0 4 13 -9 0 7
United Kingdom AccessGranted1 5 1 4 0 2 13 -11 0 7

Group B

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
Ireland NWRC Dubski Collectors 5 5 0 0 15 2 13 5 15
United Kingdom Franklin Raiders 5 4 1 0 13 4 9 4 13
Scotland Alva Alliance 5 2 3 0 8 9 -1 0 9
United Kingdom Kidderminster Chipps RL 5 2 3 0 8 11 -3 0 9
United Kingdom NOTTSHS1 5 2 3 0 6 9 -3 2 9
United Kingdom NWSLC Eagles (X) 5 0 5 0 0 15 -15 0 5

Group C

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
Wales GCS Owls RL 1 5 5 0 0 15 1 14 5 15
United Kingdom Sunderland Seers 5 4 1 0 13 6 7 3 13
United Kingdom NCP Pirates RL 5 3 2 0 9 6 3 1 11
United Kingdom Tameside Devastators - Tornados 5 2 3 0 8 9 -1 0 9
United Kingdom SC_Gladiators RL A 5 1 4 0 4 12 -8 0 7
United Kingdom Team_Invictus_RL 5 0 5 0 0 15 -15 0 5

Group D

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom Halestrom 5 5 0 0 15 2 13 5 15
United Kingdom Stafford Dragons RL 5 4 1 0 12 7 5 1 13
United Kingdom Newcastle Tigers RL 2 5 3 2 0 13 6 7 2 11
United Kingdom Glasgow Clyde Gladiators - Rocketeers 5 2 3 0 8 10 -2 0 9
United Kingdom KE6 Vanguard 5 1 4 0 4 12 -8 0 7
United Kingdom Derby Diamonds - RL 5 0 5 0 0 15 -15 0 5

Group E

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom Loughborough College Lycans Purple 5 5 0 0 15 0 15 5 15
United Kingdom Sandwell Mavericks RL1 5 4 1 0 12 3 9 1 13
United Kingdom NCD Vulcans RL 5 3 2 0 9 8 1 0 11
United Kingdom CCSW Sandstorm RED 5 2 3 0 8 9 -1 0 9
United Kingdom Belfast Met Buffalos - A 5 1 4 0 3 13 -10 1 7
United Kingdom HHAEsports Team 2 5 0 5 0 1 15 -14 0 5

Group F

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom Newcastle Tigers RL 1 5 5 0 0 15 0 15 5 15
Wales Tydfil Tytans - RL 5 4 1 0 12 3 9 0 13
United Kingdom BSAGriffinsRL 5 3 2 0 9 6 3 1 11
United Kingdom GY Galaxy (Medusa) 5 2 3 0 6 9 -3 1 9
United Kingdom DTIX (X) 5 1 4 0 3 12 -9 0 7
United Kingdom TRC Cobras Kai (X) 5 0 5 0 0 15 -15 0 5

Group G

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom NPTC Magic Missiles 5 5 0 0 15 4 11 5 15
United Kingdom Crosshairs Academy 5 4 1 0 14 5 9 0 13
Wales LlandrilloDragons - RL 5 3 2 0 12 8 4 1 11
United Kingdom CCSW Sandstorm BLU 5 2 3 0 7 12 -5 0 9
United Kingdom York Vikings 5 1 4 0 5 12 -7 1 7
Wales Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni 5 0 5 0 3 15 -12 0 5

Group H

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom Burnley FC Esports Academy BEES 5 4 1 0 13 5 8 0 13
United Kingdom TRC Cobras 5 3 2 0 11 6 5 1 11
United Kingdom JLC Rocket 5 3 2 0 9 7 2 1 11
United Kingdom NWSLC Hogriders 5 3 2 0 9 7 2 2 11
United Kingdom HHAEsports Team 1 5 1 4 0 4 12 -8 0 7
Wales CSG Gamers 5 1 4 0 3 12 -9 0 7