Spring Swiss - South Stage

Round 1

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
9368 16:00
18 Jan 23
Kingston Grammar... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Winterstoke Rockets Round 1
Best of 5
Details
9369 16:00
18 Jan 23
Highcrest RL A1 United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom MillsideSchoolHay... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
9370 16:00
18 Jan 23
Bay House... United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom Brentwood Bulldogs Round 1
Best of 5
Details
9371 16:00
18 Jan 23
eXeRL3 United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Titans Alpha Round 1
Best of 5
Details
9372 16:00
18 Jan 23
Robins Esports B United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Clacton Coastal... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
9373 16:00
18 Jan 23
West Suffolk Wolves United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Felsted Rockets Round 1
Best of 5
Details
9374 16:00
18 Jan 23
Dunottar Warriors... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Felsted Fire Round 1
Best of 5
Details

Round 2

3 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Kingston Grammar School Esports 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Highcrest RL A1 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag West Suffolk Wolves 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Dunottar Warriors RLB 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Robins Esports B 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Bay House Barracudas RL 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 1 3
No Flag eXeRL3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3

1 Point Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Brentwood Bulldogs 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0 1
No Flag Felsted Fire 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Titans Alpha 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Clacton Coastal Academy 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Winterstoke Rockets 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag MillsideSchoolHaybrookCollege 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Felsted Rockets 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1

Matches

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
9375 16:00
25 Jan 23
Kingston Grammar... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Highcrest RL A1 Round 2
Best of 5
Details
9376 16:00
25 Jan 23
West Suffolk Wolves United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Dunottar Warriors... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
9377 16:00
25 Jan 23
Robins Esports B United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Bay House... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
9378 16:00
25 Jan 23
Brentwood Bulldogs United Kingdom 2 3 United Kingdom eXeRL3 Round 2
Best of 5
Details
9379 16:00
25 Jan 23
Felsted Fire United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Titans Alpha Round 2
Best of 5
Details
9380 16:00
25 Jan 23
Clacton Coastal... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Winterstoke Rockets Round 2
Best of 5
Details
9381 16:00
25 Jan 23
MillsideSchoolHay... United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom Felsted Rockets Round 2
Best of 5
Details

Round 3

6 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Kingston Grammar School Esports 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag Bay House Barracudas RL 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 2 6
No Flag West Suffolk Wolves 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag eXeRL3 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 2 6

4 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Titans Alpha 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Highcrest RL A1 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Winterstoke Rockets 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Dunottar Warriors RLB 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Robins Esports B 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag MillsideSchoolHaybrookCollege 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1 1 4

2 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Brentwood Bulldogs 2 0 2 0 3 6 -3 0 2
No Flag Felsted Fire 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag Felsted Rockets 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5 0 2
No Flag Clacton Coastal Academy 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2

Matches

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
9382 16:00
1 Feb 23
Bay House... United Kingdom - - United Kingdom Kingston Grammar... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
9383 16:00
1 Feb 23
eXeRL3 United Kingdom - - United Kingdom West Suffolk Wolves Round 3
Best of 5
Details
9384 16:00
1 Feb 23
Titans Alpha United Kingdom - - United Kingdom Highcrest RL A1 Round 3
Best of 5
Details
9385 16:00
1 Feb 23
Winterstoke Rockets United Kingdom - - United Kingdom Dunottar Warriors... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
9386 16:00
1 Feb 23
MillsideSchoolHay... United Kingdom - - United Kingdom Robins Esports B Round 3
Best of 5
Details
9387 16:00
1 Feb 23
Brentwood Bulldogs United Kingdom - - United Kingdom Felsted Fire Round 3
Best of 5
Details
9388 16:00
1 Feb 23
Felsted Rockets United Kingdom - - United Kingdom Clacton Coastal... Round 3
Best of 5
Details

Placing

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom Kingston Grammar School Esports 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
United Kingdom West Suffolk Wolves 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
United Kingdom Bay House Barracudas RL 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 2 6
United Kingdom eXeRL3 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 2 6
United Kingdom Titans Alpha 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
United Kingdom Winterstoke Rockets 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
United Kingdom Robins Esports B 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
United Kingdom Highcrest RL A1 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
United Kingdom Dunottar Warriors RLB 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
United Kingdom MillsideSchoolHaybrookCollege 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1 1 4
United Kingdom Brentwood Bulldogs 2 0 2 0 3 6 -3 0 2
United Kingdom Felsted Rockets 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5 0 2
United Kingdom Felsted Fire 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
United Kingdom Clacton Coastal Academy 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2