Swiss - North Stage

Round 1

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
6385 16:00
28 Sep 22
Dollar Academy... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Shipley College... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6386 16:00
28 Sep 22
Icirus BGLZ (X) Wales 3 0 United Kingdom Wellingborough... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6387 16:00
28 Sep 22
Cambria Chimera 6... Wales 0 3 Ireland NWRC Dubski... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6388 16:00
28 Sep 22
RLB Belfast Met... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom NCP Pirates RL Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6389 16:00
28 Sep 22
AGSB B United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom KE6 Vanguard Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6390 16:00
28 Sep 22
AccessGranted1 (X) United Kingdom 0 3 Wales LlandrilloDragons... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6391 16:00
28 Sep 22
Everton Free... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Stafford Dragons RL Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6392 16:00
28 Sep 22
RLA Belfast Met... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom NCL Vikings Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6393 16:00
28 Sep 22
CHS Rockets United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom NWSLC Hogriders (X) Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6394 16:00
28 Sep 22
Fife College -... Scotland 3 0 No Flag BYE Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6395 16:00
28 Sep 22
Crosshairs Academy United Kingdom 3 2 United Kingdom Runshaw Ravens Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6396 16:00
28 Sep 22
BYE No Flag 0 3 United Kingdom Newcastle Tigers... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6397 16:00
28 Sep 22
Glasgow Clyde... Scotland 3 0 United Kingdom Team_Invictus_RL Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6398 16:00
28 Sep 22
AGSB C United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom MC Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6399 16:00
28 Sep 22
Lathom_Virtue1 United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom York Vikings Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6400 16:00
28 Sep 22
AGSB A United Kingdom 3 2 United Kingdom Loughborough... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6401 16:00
28 Sep 22
Bishop Auckland... United Kingdom 3 0 Scotland Newbattle RL Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6402 16:00
28 Sep 22
SSC_Serpents_RL_A United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Wirral Met... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6403 16:00
28 Sep 22
Confetti Arrows... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom NWSLC Hydra (X) Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6404 16:00
28 Sep 22
HHAEsports Team 2 United Kingdom 3 2 United Kingdom TRC Cobras Academy Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6405 16:00
28 Sep 22
Alva Alliance Scotland 3 0 United Kingdom NC Biccy (X) Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6406 16:00
28 Sep 22
Burnley FC... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom NPTC Magic Missiles Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6407 16:00
28 Sep 22
Campion's... United Kingdom 3 0 Ireland NWRC ELR Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6408 16:00
28 Sep 22
CSG Gamers Wales 3 0 United Kingdom CCSW Sandstorm BLU Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6409 16:00
28 Sep 22
IX - BLADES RL United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Weobley Wolves Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6410 16:00
28 Sep 22
GY Galaxy... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom TRC Cronton Cobras Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6411 16:00
28 Sep 22
Cymoedd Crusaders Wales 0 3 United Kingdom CCSW Sandstorm RED Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6412 16:00
28 Sep 22
KC Seekers United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Tameside... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6413 16:00
28 Sep 22
Franklin Raiders United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Wirral Met... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6414 16:00
28 Sep 22
GCS Owls RL 1 Wales 3 0 United Kingdom SSC_Serpents_RL_B Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6415 16:00
28 Sep 22
CAVC Corsairs (RL) Wales 0 3 United Kingdom NWSLC Eagles (X) Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6416 16:00
28 Sep 22
DTIX (X) United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom St Michaels... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6417 16:00
28 Sep 22
JLC Rocket United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Wilberforce... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6418 16:00
28 Sep 22
GY Galaxy (Quasar) United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Loughborough... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6419 16:00
28 Sep 22
Dearne Valley... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Sandwell... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6420 16:00
28 Sep 22
Kidderminster... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom XI-BLADES RL Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6421 16:00
28 Sep 22
GY Galaxy (Medusa) United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom TRC Cobras Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6422 16:00
28 Sep 22
Halestrom United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom TRC Cobras Kai (X) Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6423 16:00
28 Sep 22
Derby Diamonds -... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom SC_Gladiators RL A Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6424 16:00
28 Sep 22
Coventry Crosshairs United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom TRC Riverside... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6425 16:00
28 Sep 22
Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni Wales 3 0 United Kingdom Shipley College... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6426 16:00
28 Sep 22
Fife College -... Scotland 0 3 United Kingdom Sunderland Seers Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6427 16:00
28 Sep 22
LCC QH Starlight United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Newcastle Tigers... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6428 16:00
28 Sep 22
BSAGriffinsRL United Kingdom 0 3 Wales Tydfil Tytans - RL Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6429 16:00
28 Sep 22
HHAEsports Team 1 United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom St Michaels... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6430 16:00
28 Sep 22
Edinburgh College Scotland 3 0 Wales NPTC RL-B (X) Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6431 16:00
28 Sep 22
Cambria Chimera 5... Wales 3 0 Wales Cymoedd Crusaders2 Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6432 16:00
28 Sep 22
Burnley FC... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom NCD Vulcans RL Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6433 16:00
28 Sep 22
B6 BALLERS United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Sandwell... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6434 16:00
28 Sep 22
NOTTSHS_RL United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom CHCS Round 1
Best of 5
Details
6435 16:00
28 Sep 22
Nitro Crusaders United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom Maltby Miners Round 1
Best of 5
Details

Round 2

3 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Burnley FC Esports Academy BEES 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag NCP Pirates RL 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Alva Alliance 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Kidderminster Chipps 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag HHAEsports Team 1 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag NWSLC Eagles 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Shipley College TPL A 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag NWSLC Hogriders 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Coventry Crosshairs 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Icirus BGLZ 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Franklin Raiders 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Dearne Valley Minotaurs 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Tameside Devastators - Tornados 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag JLC Rocket 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag SC_Gladiators RL A 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag AGSB C 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Confetti Arrows Rocket League 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Sunderland Seers 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag CSG Gamers 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag NWRC Dubski Collectors 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag GCS Owls RL 1 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag IX - BLADES RL 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag LlandrilloDragons - RL 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag GY Galaxy (Andromeda) 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag NPTC Magic Missiles 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag GY Galaxy (Medusa) 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Edinburgh College 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Fife College - Stenton Strikers 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Sandstorm RED 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Halestrom 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Cambria Chimera 5 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Loughborough College Lycans Purple 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Bishop Auckland Rocket League 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Stafford Dragons RL 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Wirral Met Wolverines 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Newcastle Tigers RL 1 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Belfast Met Buffalos - A 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Newcastle Tigers RL 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag York Vikings 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Campion's Champions 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag KE6 Vanguard 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 1 3
No Flag DTIX 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Nitro Crusaders 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 1 3
No Flag Tydfil Tytans 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag HHAEsports Team 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 3
No Flag NOTTSHS1 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag AGSB A 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 3
No Flag Glasgow Clyde - The Three Rocketeers 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Crosshairs Academy 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 3
No Flag Sandwell Mavericks RL1 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3

1 Point Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Loughborough College Lycans Pink 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0 1
No Flag NCLEsports 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag TRC Cobras Academy 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0 1
No Flag NWRC ELR 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Runshaw Ravens 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0 1
No Flag MC 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag AGSB B 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0 1
No Flag Wellingborough Wizards 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Maltby Miners 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0 1
No Flag Shipley College TPL B 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag BYE 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag XI-BLADES RL 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag BYE 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag GY Galaxy (Quasar) 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag TRC Cobras 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag TRC Cronton Cobras 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Dollar Academy Esports 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag B6 BALLERS 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Burnley FC Esports Academy BEES 2 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Cambria Chimera 6 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Lathom_Virtue1 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Sandstorm BLU 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Fife College - Glenrothes Glaciers 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag NC Biccy 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Untouchaballs 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Derby Diamonds - RL 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Team Velocity 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag CAVC Corsairs (RL) 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Team_Invictus_RL 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Wirral Met McWirralFace 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag NCD Vulcans 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag St Michaels Seraphim Gold 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag BSAGriffinsRL 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag St Michaels Seraphim Blue 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag KC Seekers 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag NWSLC Hydra 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Cymoedd Crusaders 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag NPTC RL-B 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Cymoedd Crusaders2 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Belfast Met Buffalos - B 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag TRC Cobras Kai 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Everton Free School 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag CHS Rockets 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag AccessGranted1 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Sandwell Mavericks RL2 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Wilberforce Wolves 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Newbattle RL 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag LCC QH Obsidian 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Weobley Wolves 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag CHCS 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag TRC Riverside Rockets 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1

Matches

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
6436 16:00
5 Oct 22
Burnley FC... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom NCP Pirates RL Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6437 16:00
5 Oct 22
Alva Alliance Scotland 1 3 United Kingdom Kidderminster... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6438 16:00
5 Oct 22
HHAEsports Team 1 United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom NWSLC Eagles (X) Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6439 16:00
5 Oct 22
Shipley College... United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom NWSLC Hogriders (X) Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6440 16:00
5 Oct 22
Coventry Crosshairs United Kingdom 3 0 Wales Icirus BGLZ (X) Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6441 16:00
5 Oct 22
Franklin Raiders United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Dearne Valley... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6442 16:00
5 Oct 22
JLC Rocket United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom Tameside... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6443 16:00
5 Oct 22
SC_Gladiators RL A United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom AGSB C Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6444 16:00
5 Oct 22
Confetti Arrows... United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom Sunderland Seers Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6445 16:00
5 Oct 22
CSG Gamers Wales 0 3 Ireland NWRC Dubski... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6446 16:00
5 Oct 22
GCS Owls RL 1 Wales 3 0 United Kingdom IX - BLADES RL Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6447 16:00
5 Oct 22
GY Galaxy... United Kingdom 0 3 Wales LlandrilloDragons... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6448 16:00
5 Oct 22
GY Galaxy (Medusa) United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom NPTC Magic Missiles Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6449 16:00
5 Oct 22
Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni Wales 0 3 Scotland Edinburgh College Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6450 16:00
5 Oct 22
Fife College -... Scotland 1 3 United Kingdom CCSW Sandstorm RED Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6451 16:00
5 Oct 22
Halestrom United Kingdom 3 0 Wales Cambria Chimera 5... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6452 16:00
5 Oct 22
Loughborough... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Bishop Auckland... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6453 16:00
5 Oct 22
Stafford Dragons RL United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Wirral Met... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6454 16:00
5 Oct 22
RLA Belfast Met... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Newcastle Tigers... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6455 16:00
5 Oct 22
Newcastle Tigers... United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom York Vikings Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6456 16:00
5 Oct 22
Campion's... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom KE6 Vanguard Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6457 16:00
5 Oct 22
DTIX (X) United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Nitro Crusaders Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6458 16:00
5 Oct 22
Tydfil Tytans - RL Wales 3 0 United Kingdom HHAEsports Team 2 Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6459 16:00
5 Oct 22
NOTTSHS_RL United Kingdom 3 2 United Kingdom AGSB A Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6460 16:00
5 Oct 22
Glasgow Clyde... Scotland 2 3 United Kingdom Crosshairs Academy Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6461 16:00
5 Oct 22
Sandwell... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Loughborough... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6462 16:00
5 Oct 22
NCL Vikings United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom TRC Cobras Academy Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6463 16:00
5 Oct 22
NWRC ELR Ireland 0 3 United Kingdom Runshaw Ravens Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6464 16:00
5 Oct 22
AGSB B United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom MC Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6465 16:00
5 Oct 22
Wellingborough... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Maltby Miners Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6466 16:00
5 Oct 22
Shipley College... United Kingdom 3 2 United Kingdom XI-BLADES RL Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6467 16:00
5 Oct 22
BYE No Flag 0 0 No Flag BYE Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6468 16:00
5 Oct 22
GY Galaxy (Quasar) United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom TRC Cobras Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6469 16:00
5 Oct 22
Dollar Academy... United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom TRC Cronton Cobras Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6470 16:00
5 Oct 22
B6 BALLERS United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Burnley FC... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6471 16:00
5 Oct 22
Cambria Chimera 6... Wales 3 0 United Kingdom Lathom_Virtue1 Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6472 16:00
5 Oct 22
Fife College -... Scotland 0 3 United Kingdom CCSW Sandstorm BLU Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6473 16:00
5 Oct 22
SSC_Serpents_RL_A United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom NC Biccy (X) Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6474 16:00
5 Oct 22
Derby Diamonds -... United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom SSC_Serpents_RL_B Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6475 16:00
5 Oct 22
CAVC Corsairs (RL) Wales 1 3 United Kingdom Team_Invictus_RL Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6476 16:00
5 Oct 22
NCD Vulcans RL United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Wirral Met... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6477 16:00
5 Oct 22
St Michaels... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom BSAGriffinsRL Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6478 16:00
5 Oct 22
KC Seekers United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom St Michaels... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6479 16:00
5 Oct 22
NWSLC Hydra (X) United Kingdom 0 3 Wales Cymoedd Crusaders Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6480 16:00
5 Oct 22
NPTC RL-B (X) Wales 0 3 Wales Cymoedd Crusaders2 Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6481 16:00
5 Oct 22
RLB Belfast Met... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom TRC Cobras Kai (X) Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6482 16:00
5 Oct 22
Everton Free... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom CHS Rockets Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6483 16:00
5 Oct 22
AccessGranted1 (X) United Kingdom 5 0 United Kingdom Sandwell... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6484 16:00
5 Oct 22
Newbattle RL Scotland 0 3 United Kingdom Wilberforce... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6485 16:00
5 Oct 22
LCC QH Starlight United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Weobley Wolves Round 2
Best of 5
Details
6486 16:00
5 Oct 22
CHCS United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom TRC Riverside... Round 2
Best of 5
Details

Round 3

6 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Burnley FC Esports Academy BEES 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag NWSLC Eagles 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag Coventry Crosshairs 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag NWRC Dubski Collectors 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag Franklin Raiders 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag Edinburgh College 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag SC_Gladiators RL A 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag KE6 Vanguard 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 2 6
No Flag GCS Owls RL 1 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag Shipley College TPL A 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 2 6
No Flag LlandrilloDragons - RL 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag NPTC Magic Missiles 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 2 6
No Flag Halestrom 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag Newcastle Tigers RL 2 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 2 6
No Flag Loughborough College Lycans Purple 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag Kidderminster Chipps 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 2 6
No Flag Stafford Dragons RL 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag JLC Rocket 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 2 6
No Flag Newcastle Tigers RL 1 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag Sunderland Seers 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 2 6
No Flag DTIX 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag Sandstorm RED 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 2 6
No Flag Tydfil Tytans - RL 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag NOTTSHS1 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 2 6
No Flag Sandwell Mavericks RL1 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag Crosshairs Academy 2 2 0 0 6 4 2 2 6

4 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Glasgow Clyde - The Three Rocketeers 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 0 4
No Flag Icirus BGLZ 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag TRC Cobras Academy 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 1 4
No Flag Dearne Valley Minotaurs 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Runshaw Ravens 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 1 4
No Flag AGSB A 2 1 1 0 5 5 0 0 4
No Flag AccessGranted1 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 1 4
No Flag AGSB C 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Alva Alliance 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 0 4
No Flag IX - BLADES RL 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Tameside Devastators - Tornados 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 0 4
No Flag GY Galaxy (Andromeda) 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Confetti Arrows Rocket League 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 0 4
No Flag B6 BALLERS 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Fife College - Stenton Strikers 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 0 4
No Flag Cambria Chimera 5 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag NWSLC Hogriders 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 0 4
No Flag Cambria Chimera 6 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag AGSB B 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 1 4
No Flag Sandstorm BLU 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag GY Galaxy (Medusa) 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 0 4
No Flag Bishop Auckland Rocket League 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag York Vikings 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 0 4
No Flag Wirral Met Wolverines 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Maltby Miners 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 1 4
No Flag Belfast Met Buffalos - A 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag TRC Cobras 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Everton Free School RL 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag HHAEsports Team 1 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Wilberforce Wolves "Wyverns" 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag CSG Gamers 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag LCC QH Obsidian 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Dollar Academy Esports 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1 1 4
No Flag Campion's Champions 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Team_Invictus_RL 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1 1 4
No Flag NCD Vulcans 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag TRC Riverside Rockets 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1 1 4
No Flag BSAGriffinsRL 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag NC Biccy 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1 1 4
No Flag KC Seekers 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Derby Diamonds - RL 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1 1 4
No Flag Cymoedd Crusaders 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Nitro Crusaders 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1 0 4
No Flag Cymoedd Crusaders2 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag HHAEsports Team 2 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2 0 4
No Flag TRC Cobras Kai 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Shipley College TPL B 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2 1 4
No Flag NCP Pirates RL 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4

2 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag BYE 2 0 2 0 0 3 -3 0 2
No Flag Weobley Wolves 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag BYE 2 0 2 0 0 3 -3 0 2
No Flag NCLEsports 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag Loughborough College Lycans Pink 2 0 2 0 2 6 -4 0 2
No Flag NWRC ELR 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag XI-BLADES RL 2 0 2 0 2 6 -4 0 2
No Flag MC 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag Untouchaballs 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5 0 2
No Flag Wellingborough Wizards 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag Team Velocity 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5 0 2
No Flag GY Galaxy (Quasar) 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag TRC Cronton Cobras 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5 0 2
No Flag Wirral Met McWirralFace 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag CAVC Corsairs (RL) 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5 0 2
No Flag St Michaels Seraphim Gold 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag CHCS 2 0 2 0 1 6 -5 0 2
No Flag St Michaels Seraphim Blue 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag Burnley FC Esports Academy BEES 2 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag NWSLC Hydra 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag Lathom_Virtue1 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag NPTC RL-B 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag Fife College - Glenrothes Glaciers 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag Belfast Met Buffalos - B 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag CHS Rockets 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag Sandwell Mavericks RL2 2 0 2 0 0 8 -8 0 2
No Flag Newbattle RL 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2

Matches

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
6487 16:00
12 Oct 22
NWSLC Eagles (X) United Kingdom 2 3 United Kingdom Burnley FC... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6488 16:00
12 Oct 22
NWRC Dubski... Ireland 0 3 United Kingdom Coventry Crosshairs Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6489 16:00
12 Oct 22
Edinburgh College Scotland 0 3 United Kingdom Franklin Raiders Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6490 16:00
12 Oct 22
KE6 Vanguard United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom SC_Gladiators RL A Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6491 16:00
12 Oct 22
GCS Owls RL 1 Wales 3 0 United Kingdom Shipley College... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6492 16:00
12 Oct 22
LlandrilloDragons... Wales 0 3 United Kingdom NPTC Magic Missiles Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6493 16:00
12 Oct 22
Halestrom United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Newcastle Tigers... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6494 14:00
14 Oct 22
Loughborough... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Kidderminster... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6495 16:00
12 Oct 22
Stafford Dragons RL United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom JLC Rocket Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6496 16:00
12 Oct 22
Sunderland Seers United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Newcastle Tigers... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6497 16:00
12 Oct 22
CCSW Sandstorm RED United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom DTIX (X) Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6498 16:00
12 Oct 22
Tydfil Tytans - RL Wales 3 0 United Kingdom NOTTSHS_RL Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6499 16:00
19 Oct 22
Crosshairs Academy United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom Sandwell... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6500 13:00
14 Oct 22
Icirus BGLZ (X) Wales 2 3 Scotland Glasgow Clyde... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6501 16:00
12 Oct 22
TRC Cobras Academy United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Dearne Valley... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6502 16:00
12 Oct 22
Runshaw Ravens United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom AGSB A Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6503 16:00
12 Oct 22
AGSB C United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom AccessGranted1 (X) Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6504 16:00
12 Oct 22
IX - BLADES RL United Kingdom 0 3 Scotland Alva Alliance Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6505 16:00
12 Oct 22
Tameside... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom GY Galaxy... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6506 16:00
12 Oct 22
Confetti Arrows... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom B6 BALLERS Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6507 12:30
14 Oct 22
Cambria Chimera 5... Wales 0 3 Scotland Fife College -... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6508 12:30
14 Oct 22
NWSLC Hogriders (X) United Kingdom 3 0 Wales Cambria Chimera 6... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6509 16:00
12 Oct 22
CCSW Sandstorm BLU United Kingdom 3 2 United Kingdom AGSB B Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6510 16:00
12 Oct 22
Bishop Auckland... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom GY Galaxy (Medusa) Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6511 16:00
12 Oct 22
York Vikings United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Wirral Met... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6512 16:00
12 Oct 22
Maltby Miners United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom RLA Belfast Met... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6513 16:00
12 Oct 22
TRC Cobras United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Everton Free... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6514 16:00
12 Oct 22
Wilberforce... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom HHAEsports Team 1 Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6515 16:00
12 Oct 22
CSG Gamers Wales 3 0 United Kingdom LCC QH Starlight Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6516 16:00
12 Oct 22
Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni Wales 3 0 United Kingdom Dollar Academy... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6517 16:00
12 Oct 22
Team_Invictus_RL United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Campion's... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6518 16:00
12 Oct 22
TRC Riverside... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom NCD Vulcans RL Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6519 16:00
12 Oct 22
BSAGriffinsRL United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom NC Biccy (X) Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6520 16:00
12 Oct 22
KC Seekers United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Derby Diamonds -... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6521 16:00
12 Oct 22
Cymoedd Crusaders Wales 5 0 United Kingdom Nitro Crusaders Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6522 16:00
12 Oct 22
Cymoedd Crusaders2 Wales 0 3 United Kingdom HHAEsports Team 2 Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6523 16:00
12 Oct 22
TRC Cobras Kai (X) United Kingdom 3 2 United Kingdom Shipley College... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6524 16:00
12 Oct 22
NCP Pirates RL United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Weobley Wolves Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6525 16:00
12 Oct 22
BYE No Flag 0 0 No Flag BYE Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6526 16:00
12 Oct 22
Loughborough... United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom NCL Vikings Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6527 16:00
12 Oct 22
XI-BLADES RL United Kingdom 3 0 Ireland NWRC ELR Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6528 16:00
12 Oct 22
MC United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom SSC_Serpents_RL_A Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6529 16:00
12 Oct 22
Wellingborough... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom SSC_Serpents_RL_B Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6530 16:00
12 Oct 22
TRC Cronton Cobras United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom GY Galaxy (Quasar) Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6531 16:00
12 Oct 22
Wirral Met... United Kingdom 0 3 Wales CAVC Corsairs (RL) Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6532 16:00
12 Oct 22
St Michaels... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom CHCS Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6533 16:00
12 Oct 22
St Michaels... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Burnley FC... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6534 16:00
12 Oct 22
NWSLC Hydra (X) United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Lathom_Virtue1 Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6535 16:00
12 Oct 22
NPTC RL-B (X) Wales 0 3 Scotland Fife College -... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6536 16:00
12 Oct 22
CHS Rockets United Kingdom 2 3 United Kingdom RLB Belfast Met... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
6537 16:00
12 Oct 22
Sandwell... United Kingdom 0 3 Scotland Newbattle RL Round 3
Best of 5
Details

Placing

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom Coventry Crosshairs 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9
United Kingdom Franklin Raiders 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9
Wales GCS Owls RL 1 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9
United Kingdom Halestrom 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9
United Kingdom Loughborough College Lycans Purple 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9
United Kingdom Newcastle Tigers RL 1 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9
Wales Tydfil Tytans - RL 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9
United Kingdom KE6 Vanguard 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 3 9
United Kingdom NPTC Magic Missiles 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 3 9
United Kingdom CCSW Sandstorm RED 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 3 9
United Kingdom Burnley FC Esports Academy BEES 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 3 9
United Kingdom JLC Rocket 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 3 9
United Kingdom Crosshairs Academy 3 3 0 0 9 5 4 3 9
Wales Cymoedd Crusaders 3 2 1 0 8 3 5 2 7
United Kingdom NWSLC Eagles (X) 3 2 1 0 8 3 5 0 7
United Kingdom TRC Cobras Academy 3 2 1 0 8 3 5 2 7
United Kingdom Runshaw Ravens 3 2 1 0 8 3 5 2 7
United Kingdom AccessGranted1 (X) 3 2 1 0 8 3 5 2 7
Scotland Alva Alliance 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 1 7
United Kingdom Tameside Devastators - Tornados 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 1 7
United Kingdom Confetti Arrows Rocket League 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 1 7
Scotland Fife College - Stenton Strikers 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 1 7
United Kingdom Stafford Dragons RL 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 0 7
United Kingdom Sandwell Mavericks RL1 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 0 7
United Kingdom NWSLC Hogriders (X) 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 1 7
United Kingdom GY Galaxy (Medusa) 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 1 7
United Kingdom York Vikings 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 1 7
United Kingdom TRC Cobras 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 2 7
United Kingdom HHAEsports Team 1 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 1 7
United Kingdom SC_Gladiators RL A 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 0 7
Wales CSG Gamers 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 1 7
Wales LlandrilloDragons - RL 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 0 7
Wales Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 1 7
United Kingdom DTIX (X) 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 0 7
United Kingdom NCD Vulcans RL 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 2 7
United Kingdom BSAGriffinsRL 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 2 7
Scotland Glasgow Clyde Gladiators - Rocketeers 3 2 1 0 8 5 3 1 7
United Kingdom NCP Pirates RL 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 1 7
Ireland NWRC Dubski Collectors 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 0 7
Scotland Edinburgh College 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 0 7
United Kingdom RLA Belfast Met Buffalos 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 1 7
United Kingdom Shipley College TPL A 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 0 7
United Kingdom Newcastle Tigers RL 2 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 0 7
United Kingdom Team_Invictus_RL 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 2 7
United Kingdom Kidderminster Chipps RL 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 0 7
United Kingdom Sunderland Seers 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 0 7
United Kingdom Derby Diamonds - RL (X) 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 2 7
United Kingdom HHAEsports Team 2 3 2 1 0 6 5 1 1 7
United Kingdom NOTTSHS_RL 3 2 1 0 6 5 1 0 7
United Kingdom TRC Cobras Kai (X) 3 2 1 0 6 5 1 2 7
United Kingdom CCSW Sandstorm BLU 3 2 1 0 6 5 1 2 7
United Kingdom AGSB B 3 1 2 0 6 6 0 0 5
Wales Icirus BGLZ (X) 3 1 2 0 5 6 -1 0 5
United Kingdom XI-BLADES RL 3 1 2 0 5 6 -1 1 5
United Kingdom Loughborough College Lycans Pink 3 1 2 0 5 7 -2 1 5
United Kingdom SSC_Serpents_RL_A 3 1 2 0 4 6 -2 1 5
United Kingdom SSC_Serpents_RL_B 3 1 2 0 4 6 -2 1 5
Wales CAVC Corsairs (RL) 3 1 2 0 4 6 -2 1 5
United Kingdom CHCS 3 1 2 0 4 6 -2 1 5
United Kingdom Maltby Miners 3 1 2 0 4 6 -2 0 5
United Kingdom Burnley FC Esports Academy BEES 2 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 1 5
United Kingdom Lathom_Virtue1 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 1 5
Scotland Fife College - Glaciers 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 1 5
United Kingdom Campion's Champions (X) 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom KC Seekers 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
Wales Cymoedd Crusaders2 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
Scotland Newbattle RL 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 1 5
United Kingdom Dearne Valley Minotaurs 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom AGSB A 3 1 2 0 5 8 -3 0 5
United Kingdom AGSB C 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom Shipley College TPL B (X) 3 1 2 0 5 8 -3 0 5
United Kingdom IX - BLADES RL 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom GY Galaxy (Andromeda) 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom TRC Cronton Cobras 3 1 2 0 4 7 -3 1 5
United Kingdom B6 BALLERS 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
Wales Cambria Chimera 5 (X) 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
Wales Cambria Chimera 6 (X) 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom Bishop Auckland Rocket League 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom Wirral Met Wolverines 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom Everton Free School RL 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom Wilberforce Wolves "Wyverns" (X) 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom LCC QH Starlight 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
United Kingdom Dollar Academy Esports 3 1 2 0 3 7 -4 0 5
United Kingdom TRC Riverside Rockets 3 1 2 0 3 7 -4 0 5
United Kingdom NC Biccy (X) 3 1 2 0 3 7 -4 0 5
United Kingdom RLB Belfast Met Buffalos 3 1 2 0 3 8 -5 1 5
United Kingdom Nitro Crusaders 3 1 2 0 3 9 -6 0 5
BYE 3 0 3 0 0 3 -3 0 3
United Kingdom CHS Rockets 3 0 3 0 2 9 -7 0 3
United Kingdom NCL Vikings 3 0 3 0 1 9 -8 0 3
United Kingdom GY Galaxy (Quasar) 3 0 3 0 1 9 -8 0 3
United Kingdom Weobley Wolves 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3
Ireland NWRC ELR 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3
United Kingdom MC 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3
United Kingdom Wellingborough Wizards 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3
United Kingdom Wirral Met McWirralFace 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3
United Kingdom St Michaels Seraphim Gold (X) 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3
United Kingdom St Michaels Seraphim Blue (X) 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3
United Kingdom NWSLC Hydra (X) 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3
Wales NPTC RL-B (X) 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3
United Kingdom Sandwell Mavericks RL2 (X) 3 0 3 0 0 11 -11 0 3
BYE 2 0 2 0 0 3 -3 0 2