Winter Groups - South Div 2 Stage

Group A

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom Cobalt Krakens 5 5 0 0 15 3 12 5 15
United Kingdom Reading Ravens RL 5 4 1 0 14 3 11 3 13
United Kingdom TLA Rebels 5 2 3 0 5 6 -1 0 9
United Kingdom TescoMobile 5 1 4 0 3 9 -6 0 7
United Kingdom TOA Toads RL 5 1 4 0 3 10 -7 0 7
United Kingdom Truro College 5 1 4 0 3 12 -9 0 7

Group B

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom Wilmington_Academy_2 5 5 0 0 15 0 15 5 15
United Kingdom ASA_Mixed 5 4 1 0 12 3 9 2 13
United Kingdom Highcrest RL A 5 2 3 0 8 10 -2 0 9
United Kingdom Morley College Rockets 5 2 3 0 6 10 -4 2 9
United Kingdom TeamGriddy 5 1 4 0 4 11 -7 0 7
United Kingdom Felsted Falcons 5 1 4 0 3 14 -11 0 7

Group C

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom KESBath Legion RL1 (BBS) 5 5 0 0 15 4 11 5 15
United Kingdom Kingston Esports Collective 5 4 1 0 14 3 11 1 13
United Kingdom Midkent Challengers 5 3 2 0 11 7 4 2 11
United Kingdom Highcrest RL B 5 2 3 0 6 10 -4 0 9
United Kingdom King's InterHigh Knights 5 1 4 0 5 14 -9 0 7
United Kingdom VeritasSTCats RL (X) 5 0 5 0 2 15 -13 0 5

Group D

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom Sigma Seagulls 5 5 0 0 15 0 15 5 15
United Kingdom North Kent Nova 2 5 4 1 0 12 3 9 1 13
United Kingdom TLA Freestylers 5 3 2 0 9 6 3 3 11
United Kingdom KESBath Legion RL2 5 2 3 0 6 9 -3 0 9
United Kingdom Cambridge Inferno RL F (X) 5 1 4 0 3 12 -9 0 7
BYE 5 0 5 0 0 15 -15 0 5

Group E

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom Colchester Caimans 5 4 1 0 12 3 9 1 13
United Kingdom USP Storm Chasers 5 4 1 0 12 5 7 4 13
United Kingdom Teign Titans 5 3 2 0 11 6 5 2 11
United Kingdom Frensham Heights Hornets 5 3 2 0 9 6 3 0 11
United Kingdom HSDC Storm Alton B RL (X) 5 1 4 0 3 12 -9 0 7
BYE 5 0 5 0 0 15 -15 0 5

Group F

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom BPC Buccaneers RL-D 5 4 1 0 13 3 10 2 13
United Kingdom North Kent Nova 5 4 1 0 14 4 10 1 13
United Kingdom St Vincent Sharks - Megs 5 3 2 0 10 6 4 3 11
United Kingdom Cambridge Inferno RL H 5 2 3 0 6 10 -4 0 9
United Kingdom HSDC Storm South Downs B RL 5 2 3 0 4 9 -5 0 9
BYE 5 0 5 0 0 15 -15 0 5

Group G

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom Dunottar Warriors 5 5 0 0 16 2 14 5 15
United Kingdom BPC Buccaneers RL-A 5 4 1 0 13 4 9 1 13
United Kingdom KESBath Legion RL3 (6th) 5 3 2 0 10 7 3 3 11
United Kingdom RocketThrusters 5 2 3 0 7 9 -2 0 9
United Kingdom SNC Rams (X) 5 1 4 0 3 12 -9 0 7
BYE 5 0 5 0 0 15 -15 0 5