Winter Groups - South Div 1 Stage

Group A

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom SGS Firstshot A 5 5 0 0 15 1 14 5 15
United Kingdom Wilmington_Academy 5 4 1 0 12 5 7 1 13
United Kingdom Robins Esports 5 3 2 0 11 8 3 2 11
United Kingdom F6th Pheasants 5 1 4 0 7 12 -5 0 7
United Kingdom BDC Wolfpack 5 1 4 0 4 11 -7 0 7
United Kingdom SandyOwls 5 0 5 0 0 12 -12 0 5

Group B

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom St Vincent Sharks - Great Whites 5 5 0 0 15 0 15 5 15
United Kingdom Vertiseas RL (X) 5 3 2 0 9 3 6 0 11
United Kingdom BanburyBarbarians 5 2 3 0 7 10 -3 0 9
United Kingdom SGS Firstshot B (X) 5 2 3 0 6 10 -4 0 9
United Kingdom ACE Rovers 5 1 4 0 5 10 -5 0 7
United Kingdom Cambridge Inferno RL D (X) 5 1 4 0 3 12 -9 1 7

Group C

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom eXeRL1 5 5 0 0 15 0 15 5 15
United Kingdom HSDC Storm Alton A RL 5 4 1 0 12 3 9 4 13
United Kingdom QMSamurai Hg 5 3 2 0 9 7 2 0 11
United Kingdom Weston Waveriders RL 5 2 3 0 6 10 -4 1 9
United Kingdom Cambridge Inferno RL B 5 1 4 0 5 12 -7 0 7
United Kingdom East Norfolk Knights (X) 5 0 5 0 0 15 -15 0 5

Group D

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom Luxinate 5 5 0 0 15 0 15 5 15
United Kingdom Bexhill Warriors Rocket League 5 4 1 0 12 3 9 1 13
United Kingdom UTC Swindon 5 3 2 0 9 6 3 2 11
United Kingdom Frensham Heights Bees 5 1 3 1 13 9 4 0 7
United Kingdom Eclipse 5 1 3 1 3 9 -6 0 7
United Kingdom Cambridge Inferno RL A 5 0 5 0 0 25 -25 0 5

Group E

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom CRD Prime 5 5 0 0 15 2 13 5 15
United Kingdom CVMS_RocketLeague22 5 4 1 0 14 3 11 1 13
United Kingdom Salisbury Spitfires RL2 5 3 2 0 9 6 3 2 11
United Kingdom BPC Buccaneers RL-C 5 2 3 0 6 10 -4 0 9
United Kingdom Godalming Moronis 5 1 4 0 4 12 -8 0 7
United Kingdom Cambridge Inferno RL C 5 0 5 0 0 15 -15 0 5

Group F

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom Chi Cobras RL 5 5 0 0 15 3 12 5 15
United Kingdom Braintree Basilisks - RL 5 4 1 0 11 7 4 0 13
United Kingdom OSFC-Team Ignition 5 2 3 0 11 9 2 0 9
United Kingdom HSDC Storm South Downs A RL 5 2 3 0 4 7 -3 1 9
United Kingdom BPC Buccaneers RL-B 5 1 4 0 5 9 -4 1 7
United Kingdom Teign Titans1 5 1 4 0 1 12 -11 0 7

Group G

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom QMSamurai Br 5 5 0 0 15 0 15 5 15
United Kingdom BPC Buccaneers RL-E 5 4 1 0 12 5 7 1 13
United Kingdom Framlingham Fusion 5 3 2 0 9 7 2 0 11
United Kingdom Barnet & Southgate College Bears 5 2 3 0 9 9 0 0 9
United Kingdom Frensham Heights Wasps 5 1 4 0 3 12 -9 1 7
BYE 5 0 5 0 0 15 -15 0 5

Group H

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom Salisbury Spitfires RL 5 5 0 0 15 3 12 5 15
United Kingdom MidKent Steeds 5 4 1 0 14 3 11 4 13
United Kingdom F6th Flamingos (X) 5 2 3 0 9 9 0 1 9
United Kingdom eXeRL2 5 2 3 0 8 11 -3 0 9
United Kingdom Kennet A 5 2 3 0 6 11 -5 0 9
BYE 5 0 5 0 0 15 -15 0 5