Winter - North Swiss

Round 1

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
12287 16:30
11 Oct 23
Wyke-OW-A United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom B6 FLUFFY PINK... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12288 16:00
11 Oct 23
SSC SERPENTS OW B United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Esports_LMC OW Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12289 16:00
11 Oct 23
NCD Vulcans OW United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Aces Beyond Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12290 16:00
11 Oct 23
Gwent Guppies Wales 0 3 Wales St. David’s... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12291 16:00
11 Oct 23
NSCG Dragons OW United Kingdom 1 2 United Kingdom Joy Sticks Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12292 16:00
11 Oct 23
NPTC Crimson Ravens Wales 3 0 United Kingdom NCD Knights -... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12293 16:00
11 Oct 23
GCC Gladiators OW2 Scotland 3 0 United Kingdom St John Fisher... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12294 16:00
11 Oct 23
FC Winton Overwat Scotland 0 3 United Kingdom NWSLC Dragons Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12295 16:00
11 Oct 23
Llandrillo... United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom AGSB B Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12296 16:00
11 Oct 23
NCL Cyclone Gensix Scotland 3 0 United Kingdom Invictus_OW Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12297 16:00
11 Oct 23
NWRC_Overwatch_1 Ireland 0 3 Wales CyC Crusaders -... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12298 16:00
11 Oct 23
FC Pachicorns Scotland 0 3 United Kingdom Coventry... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12299 16:00
11 Oct 23
BYE No Flag 0 3 United Kingdom NCL Vikings Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12300 16:00
11 Oct 23
Bede Bears (X) United Kingdom 0 3 Wales CyC Crusaders - Red Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12301 16:00
11 Oct 23
STC CENTURIONS OW United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Sunderland Seers... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12302 16:00
11 Oct 23
NWRC_Overwatch_2 Ireland 3 0 United Kingdom WYKE-OW-C Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12303 16:00
11 Oct 23
Wilberforce Vixens United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Serenity_OW Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12304 16:00
11 Oct 23
LCC QH Pyromania United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom St Michael's... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12305 16:00
11 Oct 23
Derby Diamonds - OW United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom Aces of Spade Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12306 16:00
11 Oct 23
WeLoveGaming United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Franklin Raiders - B Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12307 16:00
11 Oct 23
Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni Wales 3 1 Wales NPTC Hawks Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12308 16:00
11 Oct 23
Duke's Defenders 1 United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom SOTC Spitfires Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12309 16:00
11 Oct 23
Hullraisers OW2-A United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom BSA Griffins OW2 B Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12310 16:00
11 Oct 23
Wigan and Leigh... United Kingdom 0 3 Wales CAVC Celts OW2 Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12311 16:00
11 Oct 23
Hullraisers OW2-B United Kingdom 0 3 Wales CyC Crusaders -... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12312 16:00
11 Oct 23
Team Panthera Leo United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom NCD Knights -... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12313 16:15
11 Oct 23
Cronton Enforcers... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Warwick Bears... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12314 16:00
11 Oct 23
Wyke-OW-B United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Q-Esports Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12315 16:00
11 Oct 23
KE6V // OW2O United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom Ashton esports Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12316 16:00
11 Oct 23
SSC SERPENTS OW A United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Kidderminster... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12317 16:00
11 Oct 23
Coventry Crosshairs United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Sunderland Seers... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12318 15:00
11 Oct 23
Dragon Blades United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom UTC Leeds... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12319 16:00
11 Oct 23
JLC Overwatch 1 United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Wigan and Leigh... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12320 16:00
11 Oct 23
Craven College... United Kingdom 3 2 United Kingdom UTC Leeds... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12321 16:15
11 Oct 23
WVR Wolfpack United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Warwick Bears... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12322 16:00
11 Oct 23
Cronton... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom CambriaOW1 Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12323 16:00
11 Oct 23
Dearne Valley... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom BSA Griffins OW2 A Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12324 16:00
11 Oct 23
NSCG Tigers OW United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom Sandwell_College_... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12325 16:00
11 Oct 23
GCS Owls OW 2 Wales 2 3 United Kingdom Franklin Raiders - A Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12326 16:00
11 Oct 23
SSC SERPENTS OW C United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom CCSW Sandstorm BLU Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12327 16:00
11 Oct 23
JLC Overwatch 2 United Kingdom 0 3 Wales CSG Gamers B Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12328 16:00
11 Oct 23
BYE No Flag 3 0 No Flag BYE Round 1
Best of 5
Details
12329 16:00
11 Oct 23
TRC Cobras United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom BSDC Swans Round 1
Best of 5
Details

Round 2

3 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag TRC Cobras 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag CSG Gamers B 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Wyke-OW-A 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag CyC Crusaders - Platinum 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag GCC Gladiators OW2 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag CyC Crusaders - Diamond 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Coventry Crosshairs 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Esports_LMC OW 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Dragon Blades 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag CCSW Sandstorm BLU 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Wilberforce Vixens 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag CambriaOW1 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag NCD Vulcans OW 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Warwick Bears (Team 1) 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag NWRC_Overwatch_2 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag CyC Crusaders - Red 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag SSC SERPENTS OW A 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag St. David’s Vortex Vanguard 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag LCC QH Pyromania 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag NCL Vikings 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag WVR Wolfpack 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Franklin Raiders - B 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag NCL Cyclone Gensix 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag BishopAucklandCollegeOW 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Duke's Defenders 1 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag NSCG Tigers OW 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 1 3
No Flag NPTC Crimson Ravens 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Llandrillo Dragons - OW 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 1 3
No Flag Q-Esports 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 1 3
No Flag Sunderland Seers - OW2 A 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Team Panthera Leo 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 1 3
No Flag CAVC Celts OW2 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Ashton esports 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 1 3
No Flag NWSLC Dragons 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Aces of Spade 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 1 3
No Flag Coventry Crosshairs 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Craven College Crusaders OW 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 3
No Flag BSA Griffins OW2 A 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Franklin Raiders - A 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 3
No Flag BSA Griffins OW2 B 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3
No Flag Joy Sticks 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 1 3
No Flag Wigan and Leigh Wildcats 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 3

1 Point Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag GCS Owls OW 2 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0 1
No Flag SSC SERPENTS OW C 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag NSCG Dragons OW 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0 1
No Flag Cronton Gladiators (TRC) 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag UTC Leeds Leprechauns OW 1 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0 1
No Flag Cronton Enforcers (TRC) 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag KE6V // OW2O 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0 1
No Flag Bede Bears 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Derby Diamonds - OW 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0 1
No Flag Gwent Guppies 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Sandwell_College_eSports 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0 1
No Flag BMET - OVER 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag AGSB B 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0 1
No Flag WeLoveGaming 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag NPTC Hawks 1 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0 1
No Flag BSDC Swans 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag NCD Knights - Commanders 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0 1
No Flag B6 FLUFFY PINK UNICORNS 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag BYE 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag St John Fisher Falcons 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Wyke-OW-B 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Sunderland Seers - OW2 B 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag STC CENTURIONS OW 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag UTC Leeds Leprechauns OW2 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Wigan and Leigh Wildcats 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Serenity_OW 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag FC Winton Overwat 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Aces Beyond 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag FC Pachicorns 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag WYKE-OW-C 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Dearne Valley College Minotaurs - OWO 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Kidderminster Chipps OW 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Hullraisers OW2-A 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag St Michael's Seraphim 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag JLC Overwatch 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Warwick Bears (Team 2) 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag JLC Overwatch 2 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Invictus_OW 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag Hullraisers OW2-B 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag SOTC Spitfires 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag NWRC_Overwatch_1 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag NCD Knights - Grand Priors 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1
No Flag SSC SERPENTS OW B 1 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0 1

Matches

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
12330 16:00
18 Oct 23
CSG Gamers B Wales 0 3 United Kingdom TRC Cobras Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12331 16:00
18 Oct 23
CyC Crusaders -... Wales 3 0 United Kingdom Wyke-OW-A Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12332 16:15
25 Oct 23
CyC Crusaders -... Wales 3 0 Scotland GCC Gladiators OW2 Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12333 16:00
18 Oct 23
Esports_LMC OW United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Coventry Crosshairs Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12334 16:00
18 Oct 23
CCSW Sandstorm BLU United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Dragon Blades Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12335 16:00
18 Oct 23
CambriaOW1 United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Wilberforce Vixens Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12336 16:00
18 Oct 23
Warwick Bears... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom NCD Vulcans OW Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12337 16:15
25 Oct 23
CyC Crusaders - Red Wales 3 0 Ireland NWRC_Overwatch_2 Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12338 16:00
18 Oct 23
St. David’s... Wales 0 3 United Kingdom SSC SERPENTS OW A Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12339 16:00
18 Oct 23
NCL Vikings United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom LCC QH Pyromania Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12340 16:00
18 Oct 23
Franklin Raiders - B United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom WVR Wolfpack Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12341 16:00
1 Nov 23
NCL Cyclone Gensix Scotland 3 0 No Flag BYE Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12342 15:30
18 Oct 23
Duke's Defenders 1 United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom NSCG Tigers OW Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12343 16:00
18 Oct 23
NPTC Crimson Ravens Wales 0 3 United Kingdom Llandrillo... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12344 16:00
18 Oct 23
Q-Esports United Kingdom 0 3 Wales Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12345 16:00
18 Oct 23
Sunderland Seers... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Team Panthera Leo Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12346 16:00
18 Oct 23
CAVC Celts OW2 Wales 3 0 United Kingdom Ashton esports Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12347 16:00
18 Oct 23
NWSLC Dragons United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Aces of Spade Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12348 16:00
18 Oct 23
Coventry... United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom Craven College... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12349 16:00
18 Oct 23
BSA Griffins OW2 A United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Franklin Raiders - A Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12350 16:00
18 Oct 23
BSA Griffins OW2 B United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Joy Sticks Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12351 16:00
18 Oct 23
Wigan and Leigh... United Kingdom 0 3 Wales GCS Owls OW 2 Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12352 16:00
18 Oct 23
NSCG Dragons OW United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom SSC SERPENTS OW C Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12353 16:00
18 Oct 23
UTC Leeds... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Cronton... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12354 16:00
18 Oct 23
Cronton Enforcers... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom KE6V // OW2O Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12355 16:00
18 Oct 23
Bede Bears (X) United Kingdom 3 2 United Kingdom Derby Diamonds - OW Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12356 16:00
18 Oct 23
Sandwell_College_... United Kingdom 3 0 Wales Gwent Guppies Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12357 16:00
18 Oct 23
AGSB B United Kingdom 3 0 No Flag BYE Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12358 16:00
25 Oct 23
NPTC Hawks Wales 3 2 United Kingdom WeLoveGaming Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12359 16:00
18 Oct 23
BSDC Swans United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom NCD Knights -... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12360 16:00
18 Oct 23
B6 FLUFFY PINK... United Kingdom 3 0 No Flag BYE Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12361 16:00
18 Oct 23
St John Fisher... United Kingdom 0 5 United Kingdom Wyke-OW-B Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12362 16:30
18 Oct 23
Sunderland Seers... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom STC CENTURIONS OW Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12363 16:00
18 Oct 23
UTC Leeds... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Wigan and Leigh... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12364 16:00
18 Oct 23
Serenity_OW United Kingdom 0 3 Scotland FC Winton Overwat Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12365 16:00
18 Oct 23
Aces Beyond United Kingdom 0 3 Scotland FC Pachicorns Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12366 16:00
18 Oct 23
WYKE-OW-C United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Dearne Valley... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12367 16:00
18 Oct 23
Kidderminster... United Kingdom 2 3 United Kingdom Hullraisers OW2-A Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12368 16:00
18 Oct 23
St Michael's... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom JLC Overwatch 1 Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12369 16:00
18 Oct 23
Warwick Bears... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom JLC Overwatch 2 Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12370 16:00
18 Oct 23
Invictus_OW United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Hullraisers OW2-B Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12371 16:00
18 Oct 23
SOTC Spitfires United Kingdom 3 0 Ireland NWRC_Overwatch_1 Round 2
Best of 5
Details
12372 16:00
18 Oct 23
NCD Knights -... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom SSC SERPENTS OW B Round 2
Best of 5
Details

Round 3

6 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag TRC Cobras 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag BSA Griffins OW2 B 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag Dragon Blades 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag CyC Crusaders - Platinum 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag Wilberforce Vixens 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag CyC Crusaders - Diamond 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag NCD Vulcans OW 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag Esports_LMC OW 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag SSC SERPENTS OW A 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag CyC Crusaders - Red 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag WVR Wolfpack 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag NCL Vikings 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag NCL Cyclone Gensix 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag Llandrillo Dragons - OW 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 2 6
No Flag Sunderland Seers - OW2 A 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 2 6
No Flag CAVC Celts OW2 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag NSCG Tigers OW 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 2 6
No Flag NWSLC Dragons 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6
No Flag Craven College Crusaders OW 2 2 0 0 6 3 3 2 6
No Flag BSA Griffins OW2 A 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 2 6

4 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Wyke-OW-B 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 1 4
No Flag NPTC Crimson Ravens 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag GCS Owls OW 2 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 1 4
No Flag B6 FLUFFY PINK UNICORNS 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag UTC Leeds Leprechauns OW 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 1 4
No Flag Q-Esports 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag KE6V // OW2O 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 1 4
No Flag Wigan and Leigh Wildcats 2 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Duke's Defenders 1 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 0 4
No Flag CSG Gamers B 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Coventry Crosshairs 2 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 0 4
No Flag CCSW Sandstorm BLU 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Sandwell_College_eSports 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 1 4
No Flag CambriaOW1 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag AGSB B 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 1 4
No Flag Warwick Bears (Team 1) 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Wyke-OW-A 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Warwick Bears (Team 2) 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag GCC Gladiators OW2 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Invictus_OW 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag STC CENTURIONS OW 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag St. David’s Vortex Vanguard 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Coventry Crosshairs 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag SOTC Spitfires 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Wigan and Leigh Wildcats 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag NCD Knights - Commanders 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag FC Winton Overwat 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Franklin Raiders - B 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag FC Pachicorns 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag BishopAucklandCollegeOW 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Dearne Valley College Minotaurs - OWO 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Ashton esports 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1 0 4
No Flag JLC Overwatch 1 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Aces of Spade 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1 0 4
No Flag NWRC_Overwatch_2 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag NPTC Hawks 2 1 1 0 4 5 -1 1 4
No Flag SSC SERPENTS OW B 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Hullraisers OW2-A 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2 1 4
No Flag SSC SERPENTS OW C 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 1 4
No Flag Bede Bears 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2 1 4
No Flag LCC QH Pyromania 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Franklin Raiders - A 2 1 1 0 3 5 -2 0 4
No Flag Team Panthera Leo 2 1 1 0 3 3 0 0 4
No Flag Joy Sticks 2 1 1 0 2 4 -2 0 4

2 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Derby Diamonds - OW 2 0 2 0 3 6 -3 0 2
No Flag Gwent Guppies 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag NSCG Dragons OW 2 0 2 0 1 5 -4 0 2
No Flag BSDC Swans 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag WeLoveGaming 2 0 2 0 2 6 -4 0 2
No Flag Sunderland Seers - OW2 B 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag Kidderminster Chipps OW 2 0 2 0 2 6 -4 0 2
No Flag UTC Leeds Leprechauns OW2 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag BYE 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag Serenity_OW 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag BYE 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag Aces Beyond 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag JLC Overwatch 2 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag WYKE-OW-C 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag Hullraisers OW2-B 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag St Michael's Seraphim 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag NWRC_Overwatch_1 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag NCD Knights - Grand Priors 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag Cronton Gladiators (TRC) 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2
No Flag St John Fisher Falcons 2 0 2 0 0 8 -8 0 2
No Flag Cronton Enforcers (TRC) 2 0 2 0 0 6 -6 0 2

Matches

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
12373 16:00
8 Nov 23
BSA Griffins OW2 B United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom TRC Cobras Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12374 16:00
8 Nov 23
CyC Crusaders -... Wales 3 0 United Kingdom Dragon Blades Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12375 16:00
8 Nov 23
CyC Crusaders -... Wales 0 3 United Kingdom Wilberforce Vixens Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12376 16:00
8 Nov 23
Esports_LMC OW United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom NCD Vulcans OW Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12377 16:00
8 Nov 23
CyC Crusaders - Red Wales 0 3 United Kingdom SSC SERPENTS OW A Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12378 16:00
8 Nov 23
NCL Vikings United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom WVR Wolfpack Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12379 16:00
8 Nov 23
Llandrillo... United Kingdom 0 3 Scotland NCL Cyclone Gensix Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12380 16:00
8 Nov 23
Sunderland Seers... United Kingdom 3 0 Wales Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12381 16:00
8 Nov 23
CAVC Celts OW2 Wales 1 3 United Kingdom NSCG Tigers OW Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12382 16:00
8 Nov 23
NWSLC Dragons United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Craven College... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12383 16:00
8 Nov 23
BSA Griffins OW2 A United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Wyke-OW-B Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12384 16:00
8 Nov 23
NPTC Crimson Ravens Wales 0 3 Wales GCS Owls OW 2 Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12385 16:00
8 Nov 23
B6 FLUFFY PINK... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom UTC Leeds... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12386 16:00
8 Nov 23
Q-Esports United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom KE6V // OW2O Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12387 11:30
10 Nov 23
Wigan and Leigh... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Duke's Defenders 1 Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12388 16:00
8 Nov 23
CSG Gamers B Wales 3 0 United Kingdom Coventry... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12389 16:00
8 Nov 23
CCSW Sandstorm BLU United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Sandwell_College_... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12390 16:00
8 Nov 23
CambriaOW1 United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom AGSB B Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12391 16:00
8 Nov 23
Warwick Bears... United Kingdom 0 0 United Kingdom Wyke-OW-A Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12392 16:00
8 Nov 23
Warwick Bears... United Kingdom 0 3 Scotland GCC Gladiators OW2 Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12393 16:00
8 Nov 23
Invictus_OW United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom STC CENTURIONS OW Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12394 16:00
8 Nov 23
St. David’s... Wales 3 0 United Kingdom Coventry Crosshairs Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12395 16:00
8 Nov 23
SOTC Spitfires United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Wigan and Leigh... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12396 16:00
8 Nov 23
NCD Knights -... United Kingdom 0 3 Scotland FC Winton Overwat Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12397 16:00
8 Nov 23
Franklin Raiders - B United Kingdom 3 0 Scotland FC Pachicorns Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12398 16:00
8 Nov 23
BYE No Flag 0 3 United Kingdom Dearne Valley... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12399 16:00
8 Nov 23
Ashton esports United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom JLC Overwatch 1 Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12400 16:00
8 Nov 23
Aces of Spade United Kingdom 0 3 Ireland NWRC_Overwatch_2 Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12401 16:00
8 Nov 23
NPTC Hawks Wales 0 3 United Kingdom SSC SERPENTS OW B Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12402 16:00
8 Nov 23
Hullraisers OW2-A United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom SSC SERPENTS OW C Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12403 16:00
8 Nov 23
LCC QH Pyromania United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Bede Bears (X) Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12404 16:00
8 Nov 23
Franklin Raiders - A United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Team Panthera Leo Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12405 16:00
8 Nov 23
Joy Sticks United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Derby Diamonds - OW Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12406 16:00
8 Nov 23
Gwent Guppies Wales 0 3 United Kingdom NSCG Dragons OW Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12407 16:00
8 Nov 23
BSDC Swans United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom WeLoveGaming Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12408 16:00
8 Nov 23
Sunderland Seers... United Kingdom 0 0 United Kingdom Kidderminster... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12409 16:00
8 Nov 23
UTC Leeds... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Serenity_OW Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12410 16:00
8 Nov 23
BYE No Flag 0 0 No Flag BYE Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12411 16:00
8 Nov 23
Aces Beyond United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom JLC Overwatch 2 Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12412 16:00
8 Nov 23
WYKE-OW-C United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom Hullraisers OW2-B Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12413 16:00
8 Nov 23
St Michael's... United Kingdom 0 3 Ireland NWRC_Overwatch_1 Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12414 16:00
8 Nov 23
NCD Knights -... United Kingdom 3 2 United Kingdom Cronton... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
12415 16:00
8 Nov 23
St John Fisher... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Cronton Enforcers... Round 3
Best of 5
Details

Round 4

9 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Wilberforce Vixens 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9
No Flag BSA Griffins OW2 A 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9
No Flag NCD Vulcans OW 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9
No Flag BSA Griffins OW2 B 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9
No Flag SSC SERPENTS OW A 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9
No Flag CyC Crusaders - Platinum 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9
No Flag NCL Cyclone Gensix 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9
No Flag NCL Vikings 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 3 9
No Flag Sunderland Seers - OW2 A 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9
No Flag NSCG Tigers OW 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 3 9
No Flag NWSLC Dragons 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 3 9

7 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag GCS Owls OW 2 3 2 1 0 8 3 5 2 7
No Flag SSC SERPENTS OW C 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 2 7
No Flag UTC Leeds Leprechauns OW 3 2 1 0 8 3 5 2 7
No Flag Wigan and Leigh Wildcats 2 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 1 7
No Flag KE6V // OW2O 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 2 7
No Flag CSG Gamers B 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 1 7
No Flag WVR Wolfpack 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 0 7
No Flag CyC Crusaders - Diamond 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 0 7
No Flag CAVC Celts OW2 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 0 7
No Flag Esports_LMC OW 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 0 7
No Flag AGSB B 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 2 7
No Flag CCSW Sandstorm BLU 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 1 7
No Flag TRC Cobras 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 0 7
No Flag CyC Crusaders - Red 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 0 7
No Flag GCC Gladiators OW2 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 1 7
No Flag St. David’s Vortex Vanguard 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 1 7
No Flag STC CENTURIONS OW 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 2 7
No Flag Franklin Raiders - B 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 1 7
No Flag Wigan and Leigh Wildcats 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 2 7
No Flag Llandrillo Dragons - OW 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 0 7
No Flag Dragon Blades 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 0 7
No Flag Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 0 7
No Flag FC Winton Overwat 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 2 7
No Flag Ashton esports 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 1 7
No Flag Dearne Valley College Minotaurs - OWO 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 2 7
No Flag Bede Bears 3 2 1 0 6 5 1 2 7
No Flag NWRC_Overwatch_2 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 1 7
No Flag Franklin Raiders - A 3 2 1 0 6 5 1 1 7
No Flag SSC SERPENTS OW B 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 2 7
No Flag Craven College Crusaders OW 3 2 1 0 6 6 0 0 7

5 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Wyke-OW-A 3 1 2 0 3 3 0 0 5
No Flag B6 FLUFFY PINK UNICORNS 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
No Flag Derby Diamonds - OW 3 1 2 0 6 6 0 1 5
No Flag Q-Esports 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
No Flag Warwick Bears (Team 1) 3 1 2 0 3 3 0 0 5
No Flag Serenity_OW 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 1 5
No Flag Wyke-OW-B 3 1 2 0 5 6 -1 0 5
No Flag Aces Beyond 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 1 5
No Flag NSCG Dragons OW 3 1 2 0 4 5 -1 1 5
No Flag CambriaOW1 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
No Flag WeLoveGaming 3 1 2 0 5 6 -1 1 5
No Flag Warwick Bears (Team 2) 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
No Flag Duke's Defenders 1 3 1 2 0 4 6 -2 0 5
No Flag Invictus_OW 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
No Flag Coventry Crosshairs 2 3 1 2 0 4 6 -2 0 5
No Flag SOTC Spitfires 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
No Flag Sandwell_College_eSports 3 1 2 0 4 6 -2 0 5
No Flag NPTC Crimson Ravens 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
No Flag NCD Knights - Grand Priors 3 1 2 0 3 8 -5 1 5
No Flag Team Panthera Leo 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
No Flag Joy Sticks 3 1 2 0 2 7 -5 0 5
No Flag Cronton Enforcers (TRC) 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 1 5
No Flag Hullraisers OW2-A 3 1 2 0 3 8 -5 0 5
No Flag LCC QH Pyromania 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
No Flag NPTC Hawks 3 1 2 0 4 8 -4 0 5
No Flag NWRC_Overwatch_1 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 1 5
No Flag WYKE-OW-C 3 1 2 0 3 7 -4 1 5
No Flag JLC Overwatch 1 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
No Flag Aces of Spade 3 1 2 0 3 7 -4 0 5
No Flag FC Pachicorns 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
No Flag BishopAucklandCollegeOW (X) 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
No Flag Coventry Crosshairs 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5
No Flag NCD Knights - Commanders 3 1 2 0 3 6 -3 0 5

3 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Kidderminster Chipps OW 3 0 3 0 2 6 -4 0 3
No Flag JLC Overwatch 2 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3
No Flag BYE 3 0 3 0 0 6 -6 0 3
No Flag Gwent Guppies 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3
No Flag BYE 3 0 3 0 0 6 -6 0 3
No Flag BSDC Swans 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3
No Flag Sunderland Seers - OW2 B 3 0 3 0 0 6 -6 0 3
No Flag UTC Leeds Leprechauns OW2 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3
No Flag Cronton Gladiators (TRC) 3 0 3 0 2 9 -7 0 3
No Flag St Michael's Seraphim 3 0 3 0 0 9 -9 0 3
No Flag Hullraisers OW2-B 3 0 3 0 1 9 -8 0 3
No Flag St John Fisher Falcons 3 0 3 0 0 11 -11 0 3

Matches

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
12416 16:00
15 Nov 23
BSA Griffins OW2 A United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Wilberforce Vixens Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12417 16:00
15 Nov 23
BSA Griffins OW2 B United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom NCD Vulcans OW Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12418 16:00
15 Nov 23
CyC Crusaders -... Wales 3 0 United Kingdom SSC SERPENTS OW A Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12419 16:00
15 Nov 23
NCL Vikings United Kingdom 3 0 Scotland NCL Cyclone Gensix Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12420 16:00
15 Nov 23
Sunderland Seers... United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom NSCG Tigers OW Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12421 16:00
15 Nov 23
NWSLC Dragons United Kingdom 0 3 Wales GCS Owls OW 2 Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12422 16:00
15 Nov 23
UTC Leeds... United Kingdom 2 3 United Kingdom SSC SERPENTS OW C Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12423 16:00
15 Nov 23
Wigan and Leigh... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom KE6V // OW2O Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12424 16:00
15 Nov 23
CSG Gamers B Wales 0 3 United Kingdom WVR Wolfpack Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12425 16:00
15 Nov 23
CyC Crusaders -... Wales 1 3 Wales CAVC Celts OW2 Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12426 16:00
15 Nov 23
AGSB B United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Esports_LMC OW Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12427 16:00
15 Nov 23
CCSW Sandstorm BLU United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom TRC Cobras Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12428 16:00
15 Nov 23
CyC Crusaders - Red Wales 3 0 Scotland GCC Gladiators OW2 Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12429 16:00
15 Nov 23
St. David’s... Wales 3 0 United Kingdom STC CENTURIONS OW Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12430 16:00
15 Nov 23
Franklin Raiders - B United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Wigan and Leigh... Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12431 16:00
15 Nov 23
Llandrillo... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Dragon Blades Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12432 16:00
15 Nov 23
FC Winton Overwat Scotland 3 1 Wales Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12433 16:00
15 Nov 23
Ashton esports United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Dearne Valley... Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12434 16:00
15 Nov 23
NWRC_Overwatch_2 Ireland 0 3 United Kingdom Bede Bears (X) Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12435 16:00
15 Nov 23
Franklin Raiders - A United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom SSC SERPENTS OW B Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12436 16:00
15 Nov 23
Wyke-OW-A United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Craven College... Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12437 17:00
15 Nov 23
B6 FLUFFY PINK... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Derby Diamonds - OW Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12438 16:00
15 Nov 23
Q-Esports United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom Warwick Bears... Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12439 16:00
15 Nov 23
Serenity_OW United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Wyke-OW-B Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12440 16:00
15 Nov 23
Aces Beyond United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom NSCG Dragons OW Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12441 16:00
15 Nov 23
CambriaOW1 United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom WeLoveGaming Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12442 16:00
15 Nov 23
Warwick Bears... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Duke's Defenders 1 Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12443 16:00
15 Nov 23
Coventry... United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom Invictus_OW Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12444 16:00
15 Nov 23
Sandwell_College_... United Kingdom 0 2 United Kingdom SOTC Spitfires Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12445 16:00
15 Nov 23
Team Panthera Leo United Kingdom 0 3 Wales NPTC Crimson Ravens Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12446 16:00
15 Nov 23
Joy Sticks United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom NCD Knights -... Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12447 16:00
15 Nov 23
Cronton Enforcers... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Hullraisers OW2-A Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12448 16:00
15 Nov 23
NPTC Hawks Wales 3 1 United Kingdom LCC QH Pyromania Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12449 16:00
15 Nov 23
WYKE-OW-C United Kingdom 3 0 Ireland NWRC_Overwatch_1 Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12450 16:00
17 Nov 23
Aces of Spade United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom JLC Overwatch 1 Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12451 16:00
15 Nov 23
FC Pachicorns Scotland 3 0 No Flag BYE Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12452 16:00
15 Nov 23
NCD Knights -... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Coventry Crosshairs Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12453 16:00
15 Nov 23
Kidderminster... United Kingdom 0 0 United Kingdom JLC Overwatch 2 Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12454 16:00
15 Nov 23
BSDC Swans United Kingdom 0 3 Wales Gwent Guppies Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12455 16:00
15 Nov 23
BYE No Flag 0 0 No Flag BYE Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12456 16:00
15 Nov 23
Sunderland Seers... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom UTC Leeds... Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12457 16:00
15 Nov 23
St Michael's... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Cronton... Round 4
Best of 5
Details
12458 16:00
15 Nov 23
St John Fisher... United Kingdom 0 0 United Kingdom Hullraisers OW2-B Round 4
Best of 5
Details

Round 5

12 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag NCD Vulcans OW 4 4 0 0 12 0 12 4 12
No Flag Sunderland Seers - OW2 A 4 4 0 0 12 1 11 4 12
No Flag BSA Griffins OW2 A 4 4 0 0 12 0 12 4 12
No Flag NCL Vikings 4 4 0 0 12 1 11 4 12
No Flag CyC Crusaders - Platinum 4 4 0 0 12 0 12 4 12

10 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag GCS Owls OW 2 4 3 1 0 11 3 8 3 10
No Flag Esports_LMC OW 4 3 1 0 9 3 6 1 10
No Flag KE6V // OW2O 4 3 1 0 10 3 7 3 10
No Flag CyC Crusaders - Red 4 3 1 0 9 3 6 1 10
No Flag WVR Wolfpack 4 3 1 0 10 3 7 1 10
No Flag St. David’s Vortex Vanguard 4 3 1 0 9 3 6 2 10
No Flag TRC Cobras 4 3 1 0 9 3 6 1 10
No Flag Franklin Raiders - B 4 3 1 0 9 3 6 2 10
No Flag Dearne Valley College Minotaurs - OWO 4 3 1 0 9 3 6 3 10
No Flag FC Winton Overwat 4 3 1 0 9 4 5 3 10
No Flag Wilberforce Vixens 4 3 1 0 9 3 6 0 10
No Flag Llandrillo Dragons - OW 4 3 1 0 9 4 5 1 10
No Flag Craven College Crusaders OW 4 3 1 0 9 6 3 1 10
No Flag BSA Griffins OW2 B 4 3 1 0 9 3 6 0 10
No Flag Franklin Raiders - A 4 3 1 0 9 5 4 2 10
No Flag NWSLC Dragons 4 3 1 0 9 3 6 0 10
No Flag Bede Bears 4 3 1 0 9 5 4 3 10
No Flag CAVC Celts OW2 4 3 1 0 10 4 6 1 10
No Flag SSC SERPENTS OW C 4 3 1 0 9 5 4 3 10
No Flag NCL Cyclone Gensix 4 3 1 0 9 3 6 0 10
No Flag NSCG Tigers OW 4 3 1 0 10 6 4 0 10
No Flag SSC SERPENTS OW A 4 3 1 0 9 3 6 0 10

8 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag UTC Leeds Leprechauns OW 4 2 2 0 10 6 4 0 8
No Flag B6 FLUFFY PINK UNICORNS 4 2 2 0 6 6 0 1 8
No Flag Warwick Bears (Team 1) 4 2 2 0 6 4 2 1 8
No Flag Serenity_OW 4 2 2 0 6 6 0 2 8
No Flag Duke's Defenders 1 4 2 2 0 7 6 1 1 8
No Flag Wigan and Leigh Wildcats 2 4 2 2 0 6 6 0 0 8
No Flag AGSB B 4 2 2 0 7 6 1 0 8
No Flag CSG Gamers B 4 2 2 0 6 6 0 0 8
No Flag CyC Crusaders - Diamond 4 2 2 0 7 6 1 0 8
No Flag CCSW Sandstorm BLU 4 2 2 0 6 6 0 0 8
No Flag GCC Gladiators OW2 4 2 2 0 6 6 0 0 8
No Flag CambriaOW1 4 2 2 0 6 6 0 1 8
No Flag STC CENTURIONS OW 4 2 2 0 6 6 0 0 8
No Flag Ashton esports 4 2 2 0 6 7 -1 0 8
No Flag Coventry Crosshairs 4 2 2 0 6 6 0 1 8
No Flag Aces Beyond 4 2 2 0 6 7 -1 2 8
No Flag Wigan and Leigh Wildcats 4 2 2 0 6 6 0 0 8
No Flag Aces of Spade 4 2 2 0 6 7 -1 1 8
No Flag Dragon Blades 4 2 2 0 6 6 0 0 8
No Flag WYKE-OW-C 4 2 2 0 6 7 -1 2 8
No Flag FC Pachicorns 4 2 2 0 6 6 0 1 8
No Flag Invictus_OW 4 2 2 0 6 7 -1 1 8
No Flag NWRC_Overwatch_2 4 2 2 0 6 6 0 0 8
No Flag SOTC Spitfires 4 2 2 0 5 6 -1 1 8
No Flag SSC SERPENTS OW B 4 2 2 0 6 6 0 0 8
No Flag Hullraisers OW2-A 4 2 2 0 6 8 -2 1 8
No Flag Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni 4 2 2 0 7 7 0 0 8
No Flag NPTC Hawks 4 2 2 0 7 9 -2 1 8
No Flag NPTC Crimson Ravens 4 2 2 0 6 6 0 1 8
No Flag NCD Knights - Grand Priors 4 2 2 0 6 8 -2 2 8

6 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Wyke-OW-A 4 1 3 0 3 6 -3 0 6
No Flag Q-Esports 4 1 3 0 4 9 -5 0 6
No Flag NSCG Dragons OW 4 1 3 0 5 8 -3 0 6
No Flag BYE 4 1 3 0 3 9 -6 0 6
No Flag Derby Diamonds - OW 4 1 3 0 6 9 -3 0 6
No Flag JLC Overwatch 1 4 1 3 0 3 9 -6 0 6
No Flag Sunderland Seers - OW2 B 4 1 3 0 3 6 -3 1 6
No Flag NWRC_Overwatch_1 4 1 3 0 3 9 -6 0 6
No Flag Wyke-OW-B 4 1 3 0 5 9 -4 0 6
No Flag Cronton Enforcers (TRC) 4 1 3 0 3 9 -6 0 6
No Flag Cronton Gladiators (TRC) 4 1 3 0 5 9 -4 1 6
No Flag Gwent Guppies 4 1 3 0 3 9 -6 1 6
No Flag WeLoveGaming 4 1 3 0 5 9 -4 0 6
No Flag Team Panthera Leo 4 1 3 0 3 9 -6 0 6
No Flag Coventry Crosshairs 2 4 1 3 0 5 9 -4 0 6
No Flag Warwick Bears (Team 2) 4 1 3 0 3 9 -6 0 6
No Flag Sandwell_College_eSports 4 1 3 0 4 8 -4 0 6
No Flag NCD Knights - Commanders 4 1 3 0 3 9 -6 0 6
No Flag LCC QH Pyromania 4 1 3 0 4 9 -5 0 6
No Flag Joy Sticks 4 1 3 0 2 10 -8 0 6

4 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Kidderminster Chipps OW 4 0 4 0 2 6 -4 0 4
No Flag St John Fisher Falcons 4 0 4 0 0 11 -11 0 4
No Flag BYE 4 0 4 0 0 6 -6 0 4
No Flag BSDC Swans 4 0 4 0 0 12 -12 0 4
No Flag Hullraisers OW2-B 4 0 4 0 1 9 -8 0 4
No Flag UTC Leeds Leprechauns OW2 (X) 4 0 4 0 0 12 -12 0 4
No Flag JLC Overwatch 2 4 0 4 0 0 9 -9 0 4
No Flag St Michael's Seraphim 4 0 4 0 0 12 -12 0 4

3 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag BYE 3 0 3 0 0 6 -6 0 3

Matches

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
12459 16:15
22 Nov 23
Sunderland Seers... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom NCD Vulcans OW Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12460 16:00
22 Nov 23
BSA Griffins OW2 A United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom NCL Vikings Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12461 16:00
22 Nov 23
CyC Crusaders -... Wales 0 3 Wales GCS Owls OW 2 Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12462 16:00
22 Nov 23
Esports_LMC OW United Kingdom 2 3 United Kingdom KE6V // OW2O Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12463 16:00
22 Nov 23
CyC Crusaders - Red Wales 2 3 United Kingdom WVR Wolfpack Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12464 16:00
22 Nov 23
St. David’s... Wales 3 0 United Kingdom TRC Cobras Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12465 16:00
22 Nov 23
Franklin Raiders - B United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Dearne Valley... Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12466 16:00
22 Nov 23
Wilberforce Vixens United Kingdom 3 0 Scotland FC Winton Overwat Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12467 16:00
22 Nov 23
UTC Leeds... United Kingdom 0 0 United Kingdom Llandrillo... Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12468 16:00
22 Nov 23
BSA Griffins OW2 B United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Craven College... Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12469 16:00
22 Nov 23
Franklin Raiders - A United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom NWSLC Dragons Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12470 16:00
22 Nov 23
CAVC Celts OW2 Wales 3 0 United Kingdom Bede Bears (X) Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12471 16:00
22 Nov 23
SSC SERPENTS OW C United Kingdom 0 3 Scotland NCL Cyclone Gensix Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12472 16:00
22 Nov 23
NSCG Tigers OW United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom SSC SERPENTS OW A Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12473 16:00
22 Nov 23
Warwick Bears... United Kingdom 2 3 United Kingdom B6 FLUFFY PINK... Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12474 16:00
22 Nov 23
Serenity_OW United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Duke's Defenders 1 Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12475 16:00
22 Nov 23
AGSB B United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Wigan and Leigh... Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12476 16:00
22 Nov 23
CSG Gamers B Wales 0 3 Wales CyC Crusaders -... Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12477 16:00
22 Nov 23
CCSW Sandstorm BLU United Kingdom 3 1 Scotland GCC Gladiators OW2 Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12478 16:00
22 Nov 23
CambriaOW1 United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom STC CENTURIONS OW Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12479 16:00
22 Nov 23
Ashton esports United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Coventry Crosshairs Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12480 16:00
22 Nov 23
Aces Beyond United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Wigan and Leigh... Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12481 16:00
22 Nov 23
Aces of Spade United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Dragon Blades Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12482 16:00
22 Nov 23
WYKE-OW-C United Kingdom 0 3 Scotland FC Pachicorns Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12483 16:00
22 Nov 23
Invictus_OW United Kingdom 3 0 Ireland NWRC_Overwatch_2 Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12484 16:00
22 Nov 23
SOTC Spitfires United Kingdom 2 3 United Kingdom SSC SERPENTS OW B Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12485 16:00
22 Nov 23
Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni Wales 3 1 United Kingdom Hullraisers OW2-A Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12486 16:00
22 Nov 23
NPTC Hawks Wales 3 1 Wales NPTC Crimson Ravens Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12487 16:00
22 Nov 23
NCD Knights -... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Wyke-OW-A Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12488 16:00
22 Nov 23
Q-Esports United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom NSCG Dragons OW Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12489 16:00
22 Nov 23
Derby Diamonds - OW United Kingdom 3 0 No Flag BYE Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12490 16:00
22 Nov 23
Sunderland Seers... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom JLC Overwatch 1 Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12491 16:00
22 Nov 23
NWRC_Overwatch_1 Ireland 0 3 United Kingdom Wyke-OW-B Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12492 16:00
22 Nov 23
Cronton... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Cronton Enforcers... Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12493 16:00
22 Nov 23
WeLoveGaming United Kingdom 0 3 Wales Gwent Guppies Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12494 16:00
22 Nov 23
Coventry... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Team Panthera Leo Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12495 16:00
22 Nov 23
Sandwell_College_... United Kingdom 0 0 United Kingdom Warwick Bears... Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12496 16:00
22 Nov 23
NCD Knights -... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom LCC QH Pyromania Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12497 16:00
22 Nov 23
Joy Sticks United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Kidderminster... Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12498 16:00
22 Nov 23
BYE No Flag 0 3 United Kingdom St John Fisher... Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12499 16:00
22 Nov 23
BSDC Swans United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Hullraisers OW2-B Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12500 16:00
22 Nov 23
UTC Leeds... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom JLC Overwatch 2 Round 5
Best of 5
Details
12501 16:00
22 Nov 23
St Michael's... United Kingdom 3 0 No Flag BYE Round 5
Best of 5
Details

Round 6

15 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag NCD Vulcans OW 5 5 0 0 15 0 15 5 15
No Flag BSA Griffins OW2 A 5 5 0 0 15 1 14 5 15

13 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag GCS Owls OW 2 5 4 1 0 14 3 11 4 13
No Flag St. David’s Vortex Vanguard 5 4 1 0 12 3 9 3 13
No Flag Wilberforce Vixens 5 4 1 0 12 3 9 1 13
No Flag NCL Vikings 5 4 1 0 13 4 9 0 13
No Flag SSC SERPENTS OW A 5 4 1 0 12 3 9 1 13
No Flag Franklin Raiders - B 5 4 1 0 12 3 9 3 13
No Flag NCL Cyclone Gensix 5 4 1 0 12 3 9 1 13
No Flag KE6V // OW2O 5 4 1 0 13 5 8 4 13
No Flag CAVC Celts OW2 5 4 1 0 13 4 9 2 13
No Flag WVR Wolfpack 5 4 1 0 13 5 8 2 13
No Flag BSA Griffins OW2 B 5 4 1 0 12 3 9 1 13
No Flag Sunderland Seers - OW2 A 5 4 1 0 12 4 8 0 13
No Flag CyC Crusaders - Platinum 5 4 1 0 12 3 9 0 13
No Flag Franklin Raiders - A 5 4 1 0 12 6 6 3 13

11 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Llandrillo Dragons - OW 5 3 2 0 9 4 5 0 11
No Flag FC Winton Overwat 5 3 2 0 9 7 2 0 11
No Flag Esports_LMC OW 5 3 2 0 11 6 5 0 11
No Flag Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni 5 3 2 0 10 8 2 1 11
No Flag CyC Crusaders - Red 5 3 2 0 11 6 5 0 11
No Flag Aces Beyond 5 3 2 0 9 7 2 3 11
No Flag Duke's Defenders 1 5 3 2 0 10 6 4 2 11
No Flag CCSW Sandstorm BLU 5 3 2 0 9 7 2 1 11
No Flag NWSLC Dragons 5 3 2 0 10 6 4 0 11
No Flag Invictus_OW 5 3 2 0 9 7 2 2 11
No Flag AGSB B 5 3 2 0 10 6 4 1 11
No Flag NSCG Tigers OW 5 3 2 0 10 9 1 0 11
No Flag CyC Crusaders - Diamond 5 3 2 0 10 6 4 1 11
No Flag SSC SERPENTS OW B 5 3 2 0 9 8 1 1 11
No Flag TRC Cobras 5 3 2 0 9 6 3 0 11
No Flag SSC SERPENTS OW C 5 3 2 0 9 8 1 0 11
No Flag STC CENTURIONS OW 5 3 2 0 9 6 3 1 11
No Flag Bede Bears 5 3 2 0 9 8 1 0 11
No Flag Coventry Crosshairs 5 3 2 0 9 6 3 2 11
No Flag B6 FLUFFY PINK UNICORNS 5 3 2 0 9 8 1 2 11
No Flag Dragon Blades 5 3 2 0 9 6 3 1 11
No Flag Craven College Crusaders OW 5 3 2 0 9 9 0 0 11
No Flag FC Pachicorns 5 3 2 0 9 6 3 2 11
No Flag NPTC Hawks 5 3 2 0 10 10 0 2 11
No Flag Dearne Valley College Minotaurs - OWO 5 3 2 0 9 6 3 0 11

9 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag UTC Leeds Leprechauns OW 5 2 3 0 10 6 4 0 9
No Flag NWRC_Overwatch_2 5 2 3 0 6 9 -3 0 9
No Flag Warwick Bears (Team 1) 5 2 3 0 8 7 1 0 9
No Flag Cronton Enforcers (TRC) 5 2 3 0 6 9 -3 1 9
No Flag Wyke-OW-A 5 2 3 0 6 6 0 1 9
No Flag Gwent Guppies 5 2 3 0 6 9 -3 2 9
No Flag Derby Diamonds - OW 5 2 3 0 9 9 0 1 9
No Flag Serenity_OW 5 2 3 0 6 9 -3 0 9
No Flag Sunderland Seers - OW2 B 5 2 3 0 6 6 0 2 9
No Flag Wigan and Leigh Wildcats 2 5 2 3 0 6 9 -3 0 9
No Flag Wyke-OW-B 5 2 3 0 8 9 -1 1 9
No Flag CSG Gamers B 5 2 3 0 6 9 -3 0 9
No Flag Coventry Crosshairs 2 5 2 3 0 8 9 -1 1 9
No Flag CambriaOW1 5 2 3 0 6 9 -3 0 9
No Flag GCC Gladiators OW2 5 2 3 0 7 9 -2 0 9
No Flag Hullraisers OW2-A 5 2 3 0 7 11 -4 0 9
No Flag LCC QH Pyromania 5 2 3 0 7 9 -2 1 9
No Flag Ashton esports 5 2 3 0 6 10 -4 0 9
No Flag NPTC Crimson Ravens 5 2 3 0 7 9 -2 0 9
No Flag Aces of Spade 5 2 3 0 6 10 -4 0 9
No Flag Q-Esports 5 2 3 0 7 9 -2 1 9
No Flag WYKE-OW-C 5 2 3 0 6 10 -4 0 9
No Flag SOTC Spitfires 5 2 3 0 7 9 -2 0 9
No Flag NCD Knights - Grand Priors 5 2 3 0 6 11 -5 0 9
No Flag Wigan and Leigh Wildcats 5 2 3 0 6 9 -3 0 9

7 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Kidderminster Chipps OW 5 1 4 0 5 6 -1 1 7
No Flag St John Fisher Falcons 5 1 4 0 3 11 -8 1 7
No Flag Sandwell_College_eSports 5 1 4 0 4 8 -4 0 7
No Flag BYE 5 1 4 0 3 12 -9 0 7
No Flag Hullraisers OW2-B 5 1 4 0 4 9 -5 1 7
No Flag JLC Overwatch 1 5 1 4 0 3 12 -9 0 7
No Flag NSCG Dragons OW 5 1 4 0 5 11 -6 0 7
No Flag NWRC_Overwatch_1 5 1 4 0 3 12 -9 0 7
No Flag JLC Overwatch 2 5 1 4 0 3 9 -6 1 7
No Flag Team Panthera Leo 5 1 4 0 3 12 -9 0 7
No Flag Warwick Bears (Team 2) 5 1 4 0 3 9 -6 0 7
No Flag St Michael's Seraphim 5 1 4 0 3 12 -9 1 7
No Flag Cronton Gladiators (TRC) 5 1 4 0 5 12 -7 0 7
No Flag NCD Knights - Commanders 5 1 4 0 3 12 -9 0 7
No Flag WeLoveGaming 5 1 4 0 5 12 -7 0 7
No Flag Joy Sticks 5 1 4 0 2 13 -11 0 7

5 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag BYE 5 0 5 0 0 9 -9 0 5
No Flag UTC Leeds Leprechauns OW2 (X) 5 0 5 0 0 15 -15 0 5
No Flag BSDC Swans 5 0 5 0 0 15 -15 0 5

4 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag BYE 4 0 4 0 0 9 -9 0 4

Matches

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
12502 16:00
29 Nov 23
NCD Vulcans OW United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom BSA Griffins OW2 A Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12503 16:00
29 Nov 23
GCS Owls OW 2 Wales 3 0 Wales St. David’s... Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12504 16:00
29 Nov 23
NCL Vikings United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Wilberforce Vixens Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12505 16:00
29 Nov 23
SSC SERPENTS OW A United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom Franklin Raiders - B Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12506 16:00
29 Nov 23
KE6V // OW2O United Kingdom 3 0 Scotland NCL Cyclone Gensix Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12507 16:00
29 Nov 23
CAVC Celts OW2 Wales 0 3 United Kingdom WVR Wolfpack Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12508 16:00
29 Nov 23
BSA Griffins OW2 B United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Sunderland Seers... Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12509 16:00
29 Nov 23
Franklin Raiders - A United Kingdom 3 0 Wales CyC Crusaders -... Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12510 16:00
29 Nov 23
FC Winton Overwat Scotland 0 3 United Kingdom Llandrillo... Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12511 16:00
29 Nov 23
Esports_LMC OW United Kingdom 3 0 Wales Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12512 16:00
29 Nov 23
CyC Crusaders - Red Wales 3 1 United Kingdom Aces Beyond Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12513 16:00
29 Nov 23
Duke's Defenders 1 United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom CCSW Sandstorm BLU Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12514 16:00
29 Nov 23
NWSLC Dragons United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Invictus_OW Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12515 16:00
29 Nov 23
AGSB B United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom NSCG Tigers OW Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12516 16:00
29 Nov 23
SSC SERPENTS OW B United Kingdom 3 0 Wales CyC Crusaders -... Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12517 16:00
29 Nov 23
TRC Cobras United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom SSC SERPENTS OW C Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12518 16:00
29 Nov 23
STC CENTURIONS OW United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom Bede Bears (X) Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12519 16:00
29 Nov 23
Coventry Crosshairs United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom B6 FLUFFY PINK... Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12520 16:00
29 Nov 23
Dragon Blades United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Craven College... Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12521 16:00
29 Nov 23
FC Pachicorns Scotland 1 3 Wales NPTC Hawks Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12522 16:00
29 Nov 23
Dearne Valley... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom UTC Leeds... Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12523 16:15
29 Nov 23
NWRC_Overwatch_2 Ireland 0 3 United Kingdom Warwick Bears... Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12524 16:00
29 Nov 23
Wyke-OW-A United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Cronton Enforcers... Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12525 16:00
29 Nov 23
Gwent Guppies Wales 0 3 United Kingdom Derby Diamonds - OW Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12526 16:00
29 Nov 23
Serenity_OW United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Sunderland Seers... Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12527 16:00
29 Nov 23
Wigan and Leigh... United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom Wyke-OW-B Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12528 16:00
29 Nov 23
CSG Gamers B Wales 0 3 United Kingdom CambriaOW1 Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12529 16:00
29 Nov 23
GCC Gladiators OW2 Scotland 3 1 United Kingdom Coventry... Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12530 16:00
29 Nov 23
Hullraisers OW2-A United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom LCC QH Pyromania Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12531 16:00
29 Nov 23
Ashton esports United Kingdom 3 1 Wales NPTC Crimson Ravens Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12532 16:00
29 Nov 23
Aces of Spade United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom Q-Esports Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12533 16:00
29 Nov 23
SOTC Spitfires United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom WYKE-OW-C Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12534 16:00
29 Nov 23
Wigan and Leigh... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom NCD Knights -... Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12535 16:00
29 Nov 23
Kidderminster... United Kingdom 0 0 United Kingdom St John Fisher... Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12536 16:00
29 Nov 23
Sandwell_College_... United Kingdom 3 0 No Flag BYE Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12537 16:00
29 Nov 23
Hullraisers OW2-B United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom JLC Overwatch 1 Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12538 16:00
29 Nov 23
NSCG Dragons OW United Kingdom 3 0 Ireland NWRC_Overwatch_1 Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12539 16:00
29 Nov 23
JLC Overwatch 2 United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Team Panthera Leo Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12540 16:00
29 Nov 23
Warwick Bears... United Kingdom 0 0 United Kingdom St Michael's... Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12541 16:00
29 Nov 23
Cronton... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom NCD Knights -... Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12542 16:00
29 Nov 23
WeLoveGaming United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Joy Sticks Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12543 16:00
29 Nov 23
BYE No Flag 0 0 United Kingdom UTC Leeds... Round 6
Best of 5
Details
12544 16:00
29 Nov 23
BYE No Flag 0 3 United Kingdom BSDC Swans Round 6
Best of 5
Details

Round 7

18 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag NCD Vulcans OW 6 6 0 0 18 0 18 6 18

16 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag GCS Owls OW 2 6 5 1 0 17 3 14 5 16
No Flag WVR Wolfpack 6 5 1 0 16 5 11 3 16
No Flag NCL Vikings 6 5 1 0 16 4 12 1 16
No Flag Sunderland Seers - OW2 A 6 5 1 0 15 4 11 1 16
No Flag KE6V // OW2O 6 5 1 0 16 5 11 5 16
No Flag BSA Griffins OW2 A 6 5 1 0 15 4 11 0 16
No Flag SSC SERPENTS OW A 6 5 1 0 15 4 11 2 16
No Flag Franklin Raiders - A 6 5 1 0 15 6 9 4 16

14 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Llandrillo Dragons - OW 6 4 2 0 12 4 8 1 14
No Flag BSA Griffins OW2 B 6 4 2 0 12 6 6 0 14
No Flag Esports_LMC OW 6 4 2 0 14 6 8 1 14
No Flag CyC Crusaders - Platinum 6 4 2 0 12 6 6 0 14
No Flag CyC Crusaders - Red 6 4 2 0 14 7 7 1 14
No Flag St. David’s Vortex Vanguard 6 4 2 0 12 6 6 0 14
No Flag Franklin Raiders - B 6 4 2 0 13 6 7 0 14
No Flag CCSW Sandstorm BLU 6 4 2 0 12 7 5 2 14
No Flag TRC Cobras 6 4 2 0 12 6 6 1 14
No Flag Invictus_OW 6 4 2 0 12 7 5 3 14
No Flag Coventry Crosshairs 6 4 2 0 12 6 6 3 14
No Flag SSC SERPENTS OW B 6 4 2 0 12 8 4 2 14
No Flag Dragon Blades 6 4 2 0 12 6 6 2 14
No Flag NSCG Tigers OW 6 4 2 0 13 10 3 1 14
No Flag Wilberforce Vixens 6 4 2 0 12 6 6 0 14
No Flag Bede Bears 6 4 2 0 12 9 3 1 14
No Flag NCL Cyclone Gensix 6 4 2 0 12 6 6 0 14
No Flag NPTC Hawks 6 4 2 0 13 11 2 3 14
No Flag CAVC Celts OW2 6 4 2 0 13 7 6 0 14

12 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag UTC Leeds Leprechauns OW 6 3 3 0 13 6 7 1 12
No Flag GCC Gladiators OW2 6 3 3 0 10 10 0 1 12
No Flag Warwick Bears (Team 1) 6 3 3 0 11 7 4 1 12
No Flag Wigan and Leigh Wildcats 6 3 3 0 9 9 0 1 12
No Flag Wyke-OW-A 6 3 3 0 9 6 3 2 12
No Flag Dearne Valley College Minotaurs - OWO 6 3 3 0 9 9 0 0 12
No Flag Derby Diamonds - OW 6 3 3 0 12 9 3 2 12
No Flag LCC QH Pyromania 6 3 3 0 10 10 0 2 12
No Flag Sunderland Seers - OW2 B 6 3 3 0 9 6 3 3 12
No Flag Aces Beyond 6 3 3 0 10 10 0 0 12
No Flag AGSB B 6 3 3 0 11 9 2 0 12
No Flag CambriaOW1 6 3 3 0 9 9 0 1 12
No Flag Wyke-OW-B 6 3 3 0 11 10 1 2 12
No Flag FC Winton Overwat 6 3 3 0 9 10 -1 0 12
No Flag STC CENTURIONS OW 6 3 3 0 10 9 1 0 12
No Flag Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni 6 3 3 0 10 11 -1 0 12
No Flag FC Pachicorns 6 3 3 0 10 9 1 0 12
No Flag SSC SERPENTS OW C 6 3 3 0 9 11 -2 0 12
No Flag Duke's Defenders 1 6 3 3 0 10 9 1 0 12
No Flag B6 FLUFFY PINK UNICORNS 6 3 3 0 9 11 -2 0 12
No Flag NWSLC Dragons 6 3 3 0 10 9 1 0 12
No Flag Ashton esports 6 3 3 0 9 11 -2 1 12
No Flag CyC Crusaders - Diamond 6 3 3 0 10 9 1 0 12
No Flag Aces of Spade 6 3 3 0 9 11 -2 1 12
No Flag SOTC Spitfires 6 3 3 0 10 9 1 1 12
No Flag Craven College Crusaders OW 6 3 3 0 9 12 -3 0 12

10 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Sandwell_College_eSports 6 2 4 0 7 8 -1 1 10
No Flag NWRC_Overwatch_2 6 2 4 0 6 12 -6 0 10
No Flag NSCG Dragons OW 6 2 4 0 8 11 -3 1 10
No Flag Cronton Enforcers (TRC) 6 2 4 0 6 12 -6 0 10
No Flag Coventry Crosshairs 2 6 2 4 0 9 12 -3 0 10
No Flag Gwent Guppies 6 2 4 0 6 12 -6 0 10
No Flag Cronton Gladiators (TRC) 6 2 4 0 8 12 -4 1 10
No Flag Team Panthera Leo 6 2 4 0 6 12 -6 1 10
No Flag NPTC Crimson Ravens 6 2 4 0 8 12 -4 0 10
No Flag Serenity_OW 6 2 4 0 6 12 -6 0 10
No Flag Q-Esports 6 2 4 0 8 12 -4 0 10
No Flag CSG Gamers B 6 2 4 0 6 12 -6 0 10
No Flag Wigan and Leigh Wildcats 2 6 2 4 0 7 12 -5 0 10
No Flag WYKE-OW-C 6 2 4 0 6 13 -7 0 10
No Flag Hullraisers OW2-A 6 2 4 0 8 14 -6 0 10
No Flag Joy Sticks 6 2 4 0 5 13 -8 1 10
No Flag JLC Overwatch 1 6 2 4 0 6 12 -6 1 10
No Flag NCD Knights - Grand Priors 6 2 4 0 6 14 -8 0 10

8 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag Kidderminster Chipps OW 6 1 5 0 5 6 -1 0 8
No Flag WeLoveGaming 6 1 5 0 5 15 -10 0 8
No Flag Warwick Bears (Team 2) 6 1 5 0 3 9 -6 0 8
No Flag BYE 6 1 5 0 3 15 -12 0 8
No Flag Hullraisers OW2-B 6 1 5 0 4 12 -8 0 8
No Flag NWRC_Overwatch_1 6 1 5 0 3 15 -12 0 8
No Flag St John Fisher Falcons 6 1 5 0 3 11 -8 0 8
No Flag BSDC Swans 6 1 5 0 3 15 -12 1 8
No Flag JLC Overwatch 2 6 1 5 0 3 12 -9 0 8
No Flag NCD Knights - Commanders 6 1 5 0 3 15 -12 0 8
No Flag St Michael's Seraphim 6 1 5 0 3 12 -9 0 8

6 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag BYE 6 0 6 0 0 9 -9 0 6
No Flag UTC Leeds Leprechauns OW2 (X) 6 0 6 0 0 15 -15 0 6

5 Points Group

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
No Flag BYE 5 0 5 0 0 12 -12 0 5

Matches

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
12545 16:00
6 Dec 23
NCD Vulcans OW United Kingdom 3 1 Wales GCS Owls OW 2 Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12546 16:00
6 Dec 23
WVR Wolfpack United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom Sunderland Seers... Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12547 16:00
6 Dec 23
KE6V // OW2O United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom NCL Vikings Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12548 16:00
6 Dec 23
SSC SERPENTS OW A United Kingdom 3 2 United Kingdom BSA Griffins OW2 A Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12549 16:00
6 Dec 23
Franklin Raiders - A United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Llandrillo... Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12550 16:00
6 Dec 23
Esports_LMC OW United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom BSA Griffins OW2 B Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12551 16:00
6 Dec 23
CyC Crusaders -... Wales 3 0 Wales CyC Crusaders - Red Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12552 16:00
6 Dec 23
St. David’s... Wales 3 0 United Kingdom Franklin Raiders - B Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12553 16:30
6 Dec 23
Invictus_OW United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom CCSW Sandstorm BLU Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12554 16:00
6 Dec 23
TRC Cobras United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Coventry Crosshairs Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12555 16:00
6 Dec 23
SSC SERPENTS OW B United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Dragon Blades Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12556 16:00
6 Dec 23
NSCG Tigers OW United Kingdom - - United Kingdom Wilberforce Vixens Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12557 16:00
6 Dec 23
NCL Cyclone Gensix Scotland 0 2 United Kingdom Bede Bears (X) Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12558 16:00
6 Dec 23
NPTC Hawks Wales - - Wales CAVC Celts OW2 Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12559 16:00
6 Dec 23
GCC Gladiators OW2 Scotland 0 3 United Kingdom UTC Leeds... Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12560 16:15
6 Dec 23
Warwick Bears... United Kingdom 2 3 United Kingdom Wigan and Leigh... Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12561 16:00
6 Dec 23
Wyke-OW-A United Kingdom 2 3 United Kingdom Dearne Valley... Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12562 16:00
6 Dec 23
Derby Diamonds - OW United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom LCC QH Pyromania Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12563 16:00
6 Dec 23
Sunderland Seers... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Aces Beyond Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12564 16:00
6 Dec 23
Wyke-OW-B United Kingdom 3 2 United Kingdom AGSB B Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12565 16:00
6 Dec 23
FC Winton Overwat Scotland 0 3 United Kingdom CambriaOW1 Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12566 16:00
6 Dec 23
STC CENTURIONS OW United Kingdom 0 3 Wales Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12567 16:00
6 Dec 23
FC Pachicorns Scotland 3 1 United Kingdom SSC SERPENTS OW C Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12568 16:00
6 Dec 23
Duke's Defenders 1 United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom B6 FLUFFY PINK... Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12569 16:00
6 Dec 23
NWSLC Dragons United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom Ashton esports Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12570 16:00
6 Dec 23
CyC Crusaders -... Wales 3 0 United Kingdom Aces of Spade Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12571 16:00
6 Dec 23
Craven College... United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom SOTC Spitfires Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12572 16:00
6 Dec 23
NWRC_Overwatch_2 Ireland 3 0 United Kingdom Sandwell_College_... Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12573 16:00
6 Dec 23
NSCG Dragons OW United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom Cronton Enforcers... Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12574 16:00
6 Dec 23
Coventry... United Kingdom 3 0 Wales Gwent Guppies Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12575 16:00
6 Dec 23
Team Panthera Leo United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Cronton... Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12576 16:00
6 Dec 23
NPTC Crimson Ravens Wales - - United Kingdom Serenity_OW Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12577 16:00
6 Dec 23
Q-Esports United Kingdom 1 3 Wales CSG Gamers B Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12578 16:00
6 Dec 23
Wigan and Leigh... United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom WYKE-OW-C Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12579 16:00
6 Dec 23
Hullraisers OW2-A United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Joy Sticks Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12580 16:00
6 Dec 23
JLC Overwatch 1 United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom NCD Knights -... Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12581 16:00
13 Dec 23
Kidderminster... United Kingdom - - United Kingdom WeLoveGaming Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12582 16:00
6 Dec 23
BYE No Flag 0 3 United Kingdom Warwick Bears... Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12583 16:00
6 Dec 23
Hullraisers OW2-B United Kingdom 3 0 Ireland NWRC_Overwatch_1 Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12584 16:00
6 Dec 23
St John Fisher... United Kingdom - - United Kingdom BSDC Swans Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12585 16:00
6 Dec 23
JLC Overwatch 2 United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom NCD Knights -... Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12586 16:00
6 Dec 23
St Michael's... United Kingdom - - No Flag BYE Round 7
Best of 5
Details
12587 16:00
6 Dec 23
BYE No Flag - - United Kingdom UTC Leeds... Round 7
Best of 5
Details

Placing

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom NCD Vulcans OW 7 7 0 0 21 1 20 7 21
United Kingdom KE6V // OW2O 7 6 1 0 19 6 13 6 19
United Kingdom Sunderland Seers - OW2 A 7 6 1 0 18 5 13 2 19
United Kingdom SSC SERPENTS OW A 7 6 1 0 18 6 12 3 19
United Kingdom Franklin Raiders - A 7 6 1 0 18 6 12 5 19
Wales GCS Owls OW 2 7 5 2 0 18 6 12 0 17
United Kingdom BSA Griffins OW2 A 7 5 2 0 17 7 10 0 17
United Kingdom NCL Vikings 7 5 2 0 17 7 10 0 17
United Kingdom Coventry Crosshairs 7 5 2 0 15 6 9 4 17
United Kingdom Dragon Blades 7 5 2 0 15 6 9 3 17
United Kingdom WVR Wolfpack 7 5 2 0 17 8 9 0 17
United Kingdom BSA Griffins OW2 B 7 5 2 0 15 6 9 1 17
Wales St. David’s Vortex Vanguard 7 5 2 0 15 6 9 1 17
United Kingdom CCSW Sandstorm BLU 7 5 2 0 15 7 8 3 17
United Kingdom Llandrillo Dragons - OW 7 4 3 0 12 7 5 0 15
United Kingdom Esports_LMC OW 7 4 3 0 14 9 5 0 15
Wales CyC Crusaders - Diamond 7 4 3 0 13 9 4 1 15
United Kingdom Franklin Raiders - B 7 4 3 0 13 9 4 0 15
United Kingdom TRC Cobras 7 4 3 0 12 9 3 0 15
Scotland FC Pachicorns 7 4 3 0 13 10 3 1 15
United Kingdom Aces Beyond 7 4 3 0 13 10 3 1 15
United Kingdom CambriaOW1 7 4 3 0 12 9 3 2 15
United Kingdom SOTC Spitfires 7 4 3 0 13 10 3 2 15
United Kingdom Invictus_OW 7 4 3 0 12 10 2 0 15
United Kingdom SSC SERPENTS OW B 7 4 3 0 12 11 1 0 15
United Kingdom Ashton esports 7 4 3 0 12 12 0 2 15
Wales CyC Crusaders - Red 6 4 2 0 14 7 7 1 14
United Kingdom Wilberforce Vixens 6 4 2 0 12 6 6 0 14
Scotland NCL Cyclone Gensix 6 4 2 0 12 6 6 0 14
Wales CAVC Celts OW2 6 4 2 0 13 7 6 0 14
Wales CyC Crusaders - Platinum 6 4 2 0 12 6 6 0 14
United Kingdom NSCG Tigers OW 6 4 2 0 13 10 3 1 14
United Kingdom Bede Bears (X) 6 4 2 0 12 9 3 1 14
Wales NPTC Hawks 6 4 2 0 13 11 2 3 14
United Kingdom Sunderland Seers - OW2 B 7 3 4 0 9 9 0 0 13
United Kingdom Coventry Crosshairs 2 7 3 4 0 12 12 0 1 13
United Kingdom NWSLC Dragons 7 3 4 0 11 12 -1 0 13
United Kingdom Hullraisers OW2-A 7 3 4 0 11 14 -3 1 13
United Kingdom Wigan and Leigh Wildcats 2 7 3 4 0 10 13 -3 1 13
Scotland FC Winton Overwat 7 3 4 0 9 13 -4 0 13
United Kingdom SSC SERPENTS OW C 7 3 4 0 10 14 -4 0 13
United Kingdom Cronton Enforcers (TRC) 7 3 4 0 9 13 -4 1 13
Wales CSG Gamers B 7 3 4 0 9 13 -4 1 13
United Kingdom Craven College Crusaders OW 7 3 4 0 10 15 -5 0 13
United Kingdom Aces of Spade 7 3 4 0 9 14 -5 0 13
United Kingdom UTC Leeds Leprechauns OW 6 3 3 0 13 6 7 1 12
United Kingdom Warwick Bears (Team 1) 6 3 3 0 11 7 4 1 12
United Kingdom Wyke-OW-A 6 3 3 0 9 6 3 2 12
United Kingdom Derby Diamonds - OW 6 3 3 0 12 9 3 2 12
United Kingdom AGSB B 6 3 3 0 11 9 2 0 12
United Kingdom Wyke-OW-B 6 3 3 0 11 10 1 2 12
United Kingdom STC CENTURIONS OW 6 3 3 0 10 9 1 0 12
United Kingdom Duke's Defenders 1 6 3 3 0 10 9 1 0 12
Scotland GCC Gladiators OW2 6 3 3 0 10 10 0 1 12
United Kingdom Wigan and Leigh Wildcats 6 3 3 0 9 9 0 1 12
United Kingdom Dearne Valley College Minotaurs - OWO 6 3 3 0 9 9 0 0 12
United Kingdom LCC QH Pyromania 6 3 3 0 10 10 0 2 12
Wales Dreigiau Cwm Rhymni 6 3 3 0 10 11 -1 0 12
United Kingdom B6 FLUFFY PINK UNICORNS 6 3 3 0 9 11 -2 0 12
United Kingdom Warwick Bears (Team 2) 7 2 5 0 6 9 -3 1 11
United Kingdom NSCG Dragons OW 7 2 5 0 9 14 -5 0 11
United Kingdom Hullraisers OW2-B 7 2 5 0 7 12 -5 1 11
United Kingdom Q-Esports 7 2 5 0 9 15 -6 0 11
Wales Gwent Guppies 7 2 5 0 6 15 -9 0 11
United Kingdom WYKE-OW-C 7 2 5 0 7 16 -9 0 11
United Kingdom NCD Knights - Commanders 7 2 5 0 6 15 -9 1 11
United Kingdom Joy Sticks 7 2 5 0 5 16 -11 0 11
United Kingdom Sandwell_College_eSports 6 2 4 0 7 8 -1 1 10
United Kingdom Cronton Gladiators (TRC) 6 2 4 0 8 12 -4 1 10
Wales NPTC Crimson Ravens 6 2 4 0 8 12 -4 0 10
United Kingdom JLC Overwatch 1 6 2 4 0 6 12 -6 1 10
Ireland NWRC_Overwatch_2 6 2 4 0 6 12 -6 0 10
United Kingdom Team Panthera Leo 6 2 4 0 6 12 -6 1 10
United Kingdom Serenity_OW 6 2 4 0 6 12 -6 0 10
United Kingdom NCD Knights - Grand Priors 6 2 4 0 6 14 -8 0 10
United Kingdom JLC Overwatch 2 7 1 6 0 3 15 -12 0 9
BYE 7 1 6 0 3 18 -15 0 9
Ireland NWRC_Overwatch_1 7 1 6 0 3 18 -15 0 9
United Kingdom Kidderminster Chipps OW 6 1 5 0 5 6 -1 0 8
United Kingdom St John Fisher Falcons 6 1 5 0 3 11 -8 0 8
United Kingdom St Michael's Seraphim 6 1 5 0 3 12 -9 0 8
United Kingdom WeLoveGaming 6 1 5 0 5 15 -10 0 8
United Kingdom BSDC Swans 6 1 5 0 3 15 -12 1 8
BYE 6 0 6 0 0 9 -9 0 6
United Kingdom UTC Leeds Leprechauns OW2 (X) 6 0 6 0 0 15 -15 0 6
BYE 5 0 5 0 0 12 -12 0 5